Aryan Classes

Managing Director: Mr. Rajeev Chaudhary (B.Tech.: IIT Kharagpur)

NSE NDA SCRA CLAT IIT-AIEEE MEDICAL GRE TOEFL IAS-IPS JRF- NET GATE IES MBA
ANGO - gk olympiad ANMO- maths olympiad ANSO- science olympiad ANCO- cyber olympiad ANBQ- business quiz NSEJS- junior science olympiad NSEAJr- junior astronomy olympiad NSEC- chemistry olympiad NSEB-biology olympiad RMO-maths olympiad NSEP-physics olympiad NSEASr-senior astronomy olympiad

 

RMO - Andhra and Rayalaseema

RMO 2013 result

RMO 2013 RESULTS
CLASS : XII CUT OFF MARKS : 74
S.NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT
1 GNO63544 A.SRINIVAS
2 GN063548 B.LOKESH KUMAR
3 GN063582 K.SAI PAVAN TANOOJ
4 GN063585 N.AJITH KUMAR
5 GN063589 S.AFZAL SHAMA
 
CLASS : IX, X, XI CUT OFF MARKS : 64
S.NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT
1 GN063345 P.JAYANTH AVINASH
2 GN063352 B.SOWMITH
3 GN063354 R.V.PRADEEP NAIDU
4 GN063359 Y.PRASANTH
5 GN063361 A.PRUDHVI SAI KRISHNA
6 VJ104454 R.GAYATHRI DEVI
7 VJ134558 D.JEEVITHIESH
8 GD011854 G.CHAITANYA RAM
9 GD011930 P.SAI PRANEETHA
10 GD011938 G.GOWTHAM
11 GD011939 P.VENKAT
12 GD011945 D.TRINADH
13 GD011946 V.VINEETH
14 GD011947 K.SAI KUMAR REDDY
15 GD011948 K.SATHVIK REDDY
16 GD011951 M.ARAVIND
17 GD011954 C.LAKSHMI NARAYANA
18 GD042093 V.NIRANJAN
19 GD042096 B.SAINATHA REDDY
20 GD042100 R.VAMSI
21 GD042101 T.REVANTH
22 GD042102 M.RAKESH
23 GD042103 L.VISHAL REDDY
24 GD042117 A.SAI SREE HARSHA
25 GD042311 A.NISHANTH

 


 

 

RMO 2012 result (ANdhra and Rayalseema): Click here

RMO 2012 result (Telangana): Click here

RMO 2010 results

For result in pdf file: Click here

S.No Level Student Name Institution Name Standard Hall Ticket Number

  1. I -K KUMAR SRINIVAS SRI CHAITANYA VIDYANIKETAN, MARIKAVALASA, MADHURAWADA,
    VISAKHAPATNAM-530041, 0891-2717490 X 1816-8272
  2. I -PRABHU VAMSI YADAV G SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS, MOGALRAJPURAM, VIJAYAWADA- 520010, PHNO- 0866-6464671/72 IX 0806-8344
  3. I- D. MANIDEEP SRI CHAITANYA VIDYANIKETAN, MARIKAVALASA, MADHURAWADA,
    VISAKHAPATNAM-530041, 0891-2717490 X 1816-8257
  4. I -VENKATESH SAI L SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS, MOGALRAJPURAM, VIJAYAWADA-
    520010, PHNO- 0866-6464671/72 IX 0806-8326
  5. I -VENKATA SAI PAVAN DATTA G Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna IX 0805-7434
  6. I -SAI SANDEEP REDDY P Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna X 0805-7350
  7. I -RISHABH GOLCHHA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, VISAKHAPATNAM STEEL PLANT ,
    UKKUNAGARAM, VISAKHAPTNAM X 1818-9839
  8. I -M VENUKA BHASHYAM PUBLIC SCHOOL, Ravi Nagar, Naidu Thota, , VISAKHAPATNAM -
    530047 X 1809-5351
  9. I -Akhila Ch Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Gosala Ph : 0866-6465100, 110 X 0810-10894
  10. I -N. NAVEEN KUMAR SRI CHAITANYA VIDYANIKETAN, MARIKAVALASA, MADHURAWADA,
    VISAKHAPATNAM-530041, 0891-2717490 X 1816-8255
  11. I -Vineesha B Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Gosala, Vijayawada, Krishna Ph : 0866-6465100, 110 X 0810-10896
  12. I PRASANTH BODAPATI Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna X 0805-7377
  13. I -BHAVANA L SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS, MOGALRAJPURAM, VIJAYAWADA-
    520010, PHNO- 0866-6464671/72 IX 0806-8339
  14. I -TARA KIRIGOWDALU NAGARAJU TRIVENI E.M HIGH SCHOOL, PATIMEEDA GUDIVADA X 0305-1281
  15. I -S BHARGAV SRIRAM SRI CHAITANYA VIDYANIKETAN, MARIKAVALASA, MADHURAWADA,
    VISAKHAPATNAM-530041, 0891-2717490 X 1816-8266
  16. I -RAMBABU KUKATLA Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna X 0805-7358
  17. I -GOWTHAM CHANDARALA Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna X 0805-7357
  18. I ABHINAV GUPTA ELLURI Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna X 0805-7363
  19. I -CH SUBHRAMANYAM BHASHYAM PUBLIC SCHOOL, D.No. 58-1-357/3, Butchirajupalem, , NAD
    Kotharoad, VISAKHAPATNAM - 530027 X 1808-5291
  20. I -G.KEETHI KESHAVA REDDY TALENT SCHOOL, VENKATARAMANA COLONY,
    KURNOOL, 08518253233, 9849590406 X 0903-10157
  21. I -K CHINNI KRISHNA SRI CHAITANYA VIDYANIKETAN, MARIKAVALASA, MADHURAWADA,
    VISAKHAPATNAM-530041, 0891-2717490 X 1816-8267
  22. II- SAI SRI GOUTHAM.G NARAYANA JUNIOR COLLEGE, BESIDE LATHA HOSPITAL, KAILAS
    METTA, ASILMETTA JUNCTION, VISAKHAPATNAM XI 1802-5144
  23. II- GOWTHAMI R NARAYANA IIT-JEE ACADEMY, D.NO- 40-6/4-2, LAKSHMI NILAYAM,
    REVENUE COLONY, IST LANE MOGHALRAJAPURAM,VIJAYAWADA XI 0802-3859
  24. II- PAVAN KUMAR.R NARAYANA JUNIOR COLLEGE, BESIDE LATHA HOSPITAL, KAILAS
    METTA, ASILMETTA JUNCTION, VISAKHAPATNAM XI 1802-5234
  25. II- SATYA VANDANA.G NARAYANA JUNIOR COLLEGE, BESIDE LATHA HOSPITAL, KAILAS METTA, ASILMETTA JUNCTION, VISAKHAPATNAM XI 1802-5138
  26. II- LISA SINGH PARMAR. NARAYANA JUNIOR COLLEGE, BESIDE LATHA HOSPITAL, KAILAS
    METTA, ASILMETTA JUNCTION, VISAKHAPATNAM XI 1802-5158
  27. II- SAI ADITYA B.N.V NARAYANA IIT-JEE ACADEMY, D.NO- 40-6/4-2, LAKSHMI NILAYAM,
    REVENUE COLONY, IST LANE MOGHALRAJAPURAM,VIJAYAWADA XI 0802-3854
  28. III- Satya Sahithi Reddy Narayana IIT Academy,CBM Compound,Visakhapatnam XII 1801-4803
  29. III -Muthyala Joseph Kishore Sri Chaitanya Academy, mayuri Bhavan,Timmarasu Street, Sri Nagar Colony,
    Vijayawada, Krishna Dist XII 0803-4087
  30. III -M. Krishna Chaitanya Sri Chaitanya Academy, mayuri Bhavan,Timmarasu Street, Sri Nagar Colony,
    Vijayawada, Krishna Dist XII 0803-4079
  31. III -D.S Kalyan Varma Narayana IIT Academy,CBM Compound,Visakhapatnam XII 1801-4581
  32. III -Abhay Singh Sri Chaitanya Academy, mayuri Bhavan,Timmarasu Street, Sri Nagar Colony,
    Vijayawada, Krishna Dist XII 0803-4077
    Note : Selected Students for INMO Test to be held on 06-Feb 2011, will be intimated seperately through post.

 

For result contact:

Email: apmath.olympiad@gmail.com


 

RMO 2009 Results

Region: Andhra & Rayalaseema
Date of INMO 2010 Test: 17 January 2010
Test Venue: Indira Priyadarshini Govt. Degree College for Women, Nampally, Hyderabad S.

No Name of the Student   Class               Name of the College H.T. No

  1. 1 K. Jayavardhan Reddy Sri Rama Rural School Chilumur, Guntur GNT-CHL-02-007
  2. 2 Madhuri. X Raju High Schoo, Rayachoti KDP-RCT-01-003
  3. K madhusudhan Reddy Kennedy School, Guntur.Ph.No: 9949244241 GNT-GNT K-02-004
  4. LEENA MADHURI.SIBBALA IX Narayana IIT Olympiad School, 5-182/A, A.I.R.Bypass Road, Tirupathi-517501, Ph: 9912343755 CHI-TPT-01-042
  5. 5 KEERTHI.K IX Narayana IIT Olympiad School, 5-182/A, A.I.R.Bypass Road, Tirupathi-517501, Ph: 9912343755 CHI-TPT-01-033
  6. G. Prudhvi X Margadarshini high School, Saibaba Road, Guntur.Ph.No: 9246757595
    GNT-GNT-02-022
  7. P. Manoj Kumar X Raju High Schoo, Rayachoti KDP-RCT-01-006
  8. G.SAI SUSHMITHA IX Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, vijaya Colony, sankarapuram, Kadapa.Ph.No: 9912347121 KDP-KDP-02-006
  9. K. Nandini Sri Rama Rural School Chilumur, Guntur GNT-CHL-02-005
  10. V.UMA MAHESHWARI IX Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, vijaya Colony, sankarapuram, Kadapa.Ph.No: 9912347121 KDP-KDP-02-039
  11. P. Sai Sandeep Reddy IX Viswabharati School, Gudivada, Ph.No: 08674-244724, 9394096959 KRI-VIJ-08-118
  12. T. Bala Pavan Varma IX Sri Chitanya IIT Concept School,R.S Road, Rajampet.Ph.No: 9052992966 KDP-RJP-01-005
  13. B. Rahul IX Montessori High School Kurnool, A.Camp, Kurnool, Ph: 277751 KNL-KNL-04-019
  14. R.Uday Srinivas X Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, Ramesh reddy nagar, nellore.Ph.No: 9912347177 NEL-NEL-01-044
  15. K.Chaitanya Chowdary X Ravindra Bharathi School, Anantapur ATP-HDP-02-036
  16. T.D. SAI SRAVAN REDDY X Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School,Opp: HDFC Bank, annamayya Circle, Tirupati.PhNo; 9912347195 CHI-TPT-04-025
  17. T.Viswa Teja X Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam. Ph.No: 9912347112 VZG-VZG-12-006
  18. C.Sai Deepa X NAGARJUNA MODEL SCHOOL, Maruthi Nagar, Kadapa. KDP-KDP-03-008
  19. S. Sruthi X Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad, V.R Colony, Beside A.P Tourisium, Kurnool Ph: 9912347181 KNL-KNL-05-017
  20. P.Ashok X Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gajuwaka,Visakhapatnam.Ph.No:
    9912347112 VZG-VZG-12-017
  21. A.SANTHOSH KUMAR IX Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, vijaya Colony, sankarapuram, Kadapa.Ph.No: 9912347121 KDP-KDP-02-001
  22. 22 Abhay Singh XI Sri Chaitanya IIT Academy, Beside Pinnamaneni care hospital, Siddhartha Nagar, Vijayawada - 520010, Ph : 0866- 2482556,6535452,6592556 KRI-VIJ-01-200
  23. M. Sia urya Teja XI Vishaka Junior College, Dwaraka nagar, Visakhapatnam Ph.No: 99666333 VZG-VZG-05-006
  24. Anisha Anil Juneja XI Rishi valley School, Rishi Valley, 517352,Madanepalle, Chittoor(dist), ph:08571-280622 CHI-TPT-02-014
  25. R.AJAY KUMAR XI Narayan Jr college,D-no 10-1-13/2, mittal chamber Opp. To petrol bunk, beside shivara street, vsk-3. VZG-VZG-10-028
  26. 26 C. Ravi Chandra Mouli XII Vishaka Junior College, Dwaraka nagar, Visakhapatnam Ph.No: 99666333 VZG-VZG-05-060
  27. Siddharth K XII Rishi valley School, Rishi Valley, 517352,Madanepalle, Chittoor(dist),
    ph:08571-280622 CHI-TPT-02-011
  28. Neeraj Gopal XII Narayana Junior College, Visakhapatnam,Ph.No: 9492452509
    VZG-VZG-06-014
  29. S.Surendranath XII Narayana IIT Olympiad School, 5-182/A, A.I.R.Bypass Road, Tirupathi-517501, Ph: 9912343755 CHI-TPT-01-070 INDI-01-051
  30. L VARUN XII Sri Chaitanya IIT Academy, Beside Pinnamaneni care hospital, Siddhartha Nagar, Vijayawada - 520010, Ph : 0866- 2482556,6535452,6592556 KRI-VIJ-01-144


Aryan Classes

 

Email: info@aryanclasses.com, aryanclasses@gmail.com,

Tel: 01164591988,