Aryan Classes

Managing Director: Mr. Rajeev Chaudhary (B.Tech.: IIT Kharagpur)

NSE NDA SCRA CLAT IIT-AIEEE MEDICAL GRE TOEFL IAS-IPS JRF- NET GATE IES MBA
NSEJS- junior science olympiad NSEAJr- junior astronomy olympiad NSEC- chemistry olympiad NSEB-biology olympiad RMO-maths olympiad NSEP-physics olympiad NSEASr-senior astronomy olympiad

 

RMO - Andhra

RMO 2015 Result

S.NO.

REG. NO.

NAME OF THE STUDENT

CLASS

1

GN1705943

M AVINASH CHOWDARY

XI

2

VJ1709588

D CHANDRA SEKHAR

IX

3

RY0200120

K DEEKSHITH

XI

4

VJ2009923

DILEEP KUMAR REDDY CHAGAM

XI

5

GN0405504

DARAPANENI HAKESH

IX

6

VJ0108221

G HEMANTH

X

7

VP2808165

C K V R HEMANTH KUMAR

X

8

VJ2009913

LAKSHMI NIKHIL GODUGULURI

XI

9

GD0102433

P LOKESHWAR REDDY

X

10

RJ0704211

MANI SAI SAMPATH AMMI REDDY KOVVURI

X

11

VJ0108251

MANOJ PAIDIMARRI

X

12

VJ1909909

PAMARTHI NEELIMA

XI

13

GN1705945

SALEVEMULA NITHIN PRAKASH

XI

14

VJ1709650

P NITISH

X

15

VJ0108260

R PRAHLADHA REDDY

X

16

VJ0108285

S M S P PRANEETH

X

17

VJ1309032

P ROHIT KEERTI TEJA

XI

18

KA0102754

G SAI DHEERAJ

XI

19

GN1705932

SURYADEVARA SAI KRISHNA

XI

20

VJ2009917

PAVAN SAI TEJA KOTA

XI

21

GD0102302

M L SAI VARDHAN

X

22

KA0102697

G SATYA VAMSI

X

23

GN0405603

ARANGI SHIVA SHANKAR

X

24

GN1705937

PARIMI SIVA KRISHNA SARMA

XI

25

GD0102445

PRATHAPANI SRAVYA

X

26

NL0905053

P SREE KEERTHI

XI

27

VJ1909903

KARAMCHETI SREE RUPA HARSHITHA

XI

28

VJ0908927

I SRI SAMPATH KUMAR RAGHAVA SARMA

X

29

RJ0704213

SWARAN NOBLE YELETI

X

30

VJ2009926

TEJENDHAR KARANAM

XI

STUDENTS SELECTED IN GIRLS' QUOTA

S.NO.

REG. NO.

NAME OF THE STUDENT

CLASS

1

GN1705942

VOLETI LAKSHMI SRAVANI

XI

2

VJ2009919

J RAMYA CHOWDARY

XI

3

GN0405558

M SAI SRI SOUMYA

X

4

VJ1709642

B SIRI CHANDANA PRIYA

X

5

VJ0108262

G TARUNA SAI REDDY

X

 

 


 

RMO 2015 result

Andhra Pradesh pre RMO

 

TP1003830 TP1003834 TP1003854 TP1103885 TP1203985
CENTRE: NELLORE
NL0204719 NL0304735 NL0704960 NL0704961 NL0704962
NL0804984 NL0804986 NL0905053 NL1105122 NL1305199
NL1305205 NL1305219 NL1405292 NL1405296 NL1505332
AN0201700 AN0201707 AN0201793 AN0601888
AN1001913 AN1001914 AN1001915 AN1001917
AN1001918 AN1001920 AN1001921 AN1001926
AN1001931 AN1001968 AN1001969 AN1001972
AN1001975 AN1001977 AN1001979 AN1001981
RY0100005 RY0100006 RY0100007 RY0100010 RY0100011 RY0100012
RY0100013 RY0100014 RY0100015 RY0100016 RY0100017 RY0100026
RY0100027 RY0100091 RY0100095 RY0100096 RY0100098 RY0100099
RY0100100 RY0100101 RY0100102 RY0100103 RY0100104 RY0100106
RY0100107 RY0100108 RY0200109 RY0200110 RY0200111 RY0200112
RY0200113 RY0200114 RY0200115 RY0200116 RY0200117 RY0200118
RY0200119 RY0200120 RY0200121 RY0200122 RY0200123 RY0200124
RY0200125 RY0200126 RY0200127 RY0200128 RY0200129 RY0200130
RY0200131 RY0200132 RY0200133 RY0200134 RY0200135 RY0200136
RY0200137 RY0200138 RY0200139 RY0200140 RY0200141 RY0200142
RY0200143 RY0200144 RY0200145 RY0200146 RY0200147 RY0200148
RY0200149 RY0200211 RY0200216 RY0200217 RY0200218 RY0200219
RY0200223 RY0200224 RY0200225 RY0200226 RY0200227 RY0200229
RY0200230 RY0200231 RY0200232 RY0200233 RY0200234 RY0200235
KP0801597
KL0103109
NY0100311
OG0502121 OG0802191
GN0405501 GN0405502 GN0405503 GN0405504 GN0405505
GN0405506 GN0405507 GN0405508 GN0405510 GN0405511
GN0405512 GN0405513 GN0405514 GN0405515 GN0405517
GN0405518 GN0405519 GN0405520 GN0405522 GN0405523
GN0405524 GN0405525 GN0405526 GN0405527 GN0405528
GN0405529 GN0405533 GN0405534 GN0405535 GN0405536
GN0405537 GN0405539 GN0405540 GN0405558 GN0405559
GN0405562 GN0405563 GN0405568 GN0405570 GN0405579
GN0405603 GN0505611 GN0505612 GN1105749 GN1105750
GN1105754 GN1205795 GN1705930 GN1705931 GN1705932
GN1705935 GN1705936 GN1705937 GN1705938 GN1705939
GN1705942 GN1705943 GN1705944 GN1705945 GN1705946
GN1705947 GN1705948 GN1705950 GN1705951 GN1705953
GN1705955 GN1705957 GN1705959 GN1705960 GN1705967
GN1705969 GN1705974 GN1706001 GN1706013 GN1706014
GN1706043 GN1706054 GN1706155 GN1906259
CENTRE: ANANTAPUR
CENTRE: RAYACHOTY
CENTRE: KADAPA
CENTRE: KURNOOL
CENTRE: NANDYAL
CENTRE: ONGOLE
CENTRE: GUNTUR
CENTRE: TIRUPATHI
PRE‐RMO 2015 RESULTS
VJ0108221 VJ0108222 VJ0108227 VJ0108233 VJ0108234 VJ0108241
VJ0108248 VJ0108250 VJ0108251 VJ0108256 VJ0108260 VJ0108262
VJ0108264 VJ0108267 VJ0108268 VJ0108269 VJ0108271 VJ0108285
VJ0108287 VJ0108289 VJ0108292 VJ0108294 VJ0108303 VJ0108357
VJ0108367 VJ0108370 VJ0108385 VJ0408425 VJ0408433 VJ0408434
VJ0408435 VJ0408439 VJ0408461 VJ0408466 VJ0408483 VJ0408484
VJ0408485 VJ0408491 VJ0408502 VJ0408506 VJ0408521 VJ0408540
VJ0408554 VJ0408562 VJ0408570 VJ0508600 VJ0508602 VJ0508617
VJ0508623 VJ0508624 VJ0508651 VJ0508656 VJ0508659 VJ0508692
VJ0508695 VJ0508704 VJ0508712 VJ0908927 VJ1008966 VJ1309020
VJ1309021 VJ1309031 VJ1309032 VJ1309041 VJ1309070 VJ1609309
VJ1709570 VJ1709574 VJ1709579 VJ1709583 VJ1709584 VJ1709585
VJ1709588 VJ1709614 VJ1709618 VJ1709623 VJ1709629 VJ1709636
VJ1709637 VJ1709639 VJ1709640 VJ1709641 VJ1709642 VJ1709643
VJ1709645 VJ1709646 VJ1709650 VJ1709651 VJ1709652 VJ1709656
VJ1709659 VJ1709660 VJ1709661 VJ1709663 VJ1709664 VJ1709665
VJ1809676 VJ1809679 VJ1809686 VJ1809687 VJ1809689 VJ1809691
VJ1809693 VJ1809695 VJ1809697 VJ1809699 VJ1809701 VJ1809703
VJ1809707 VJ1909899 VJ1909903 VJ1909909 VJ1909910 VJ1909911
VJ2009913 VJ2009914 VJ2009915 VJ2009917 VJ2009918 VJ2009919
VJ2009920 VJ2009921 VJ2009922 VJ2009923 VJ2009925 VJ2009926
VJ2009927 VJ2009931 VJ2009932 VJ2109947 VJ2110071 VJ2210191
VJ3110520 VJ3110546
GD0102217 GD0102223 GD0102226 GD0102227 GD0102228 GD0102292
GD0102293 GD0102294 GD0102296 GD0102300 GD0102302 GD0102306
GD0102310 GD0102311 GD0102315 GD0102317 GD0102318 GD0102321
GD0102323 GD0102332 GD0102421 GD0102433 GD0102434 GD0102438
GD0102440 GD0102445
CENTRE: VIJAYAWADA
CENTRE: GUDIVADA
EL0501333
BM0100548 BM0400653
RJ0704210 RJ0704211 RJ0704213 RJ0704290 RJ0704300
TU0200508
KA0102643 KA0102660 KA0102661 KA0102664 KA0102665 KA0102666
KA0102683 KA0102695 KA0102697 KA0102745 KA0102753 KA0102754
KA0102755 KA0102760 KA0102766 KA0102768 KA0102772 KA0102779
KA0102784 KA0202787 KA0202788 KA0702907 KA0702916 KA1103010
KA1103011 KA1103012 KA1103017
VP0106363 VP0106419 VP0106421 VP0106424 VP0106462 VP0106478
VP0106484 VP0106488 VP0106494 VP0106495 VP0106497 VP0106498
VP0106501 VP0106507 VP0206534 VP0206540 VP0206633 VP0506798
VP0506823 VP0506832 VP0506834 VP1007163 VP1807633 VP1807634
VP1807650 VP1807651 VP1807655 VP1807658 VP1907673 VP2307935
VP2407950 VP2407959 VP2407961 VP2708121 VP2708128 VP2808165
VP2908206
VN0101095 VN0101117 VN0201158 VN0201159 VN0401183 VN0401185
SK0701078
CENTRE: ELURU
CENTRE: BHIMAVARAM
CENTRE: RAJAHMUNDRY
CENTRE: TUNI
CENTRE: KAKINADA
CENTRE: VISAKHAPATNAM
CENTRE: VIZIANAGARAM
CENTRE: SRIKAKULAM

 

 

RMO 2013 result

RMO 2013 RESULTS
CLASS : XII CUT OFF MARKS : 74
S.NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT
1 GNO63544 A.SRINIVAS
2 GN063548 B.LOKESH KUMAR
3 GN063582 K.SAI PAVAN TANOOJ
4 GN063585 N.AJITH KUMAR
5 GN063589 S.AFZAL SHAMA
 
CLASS : IX, X, XI CUT OFF MARKS : 64
S.NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT
1 GN063345 P.JAYANTH AVINASH
2 GN063352 B.SOWMITH
3 GN063354 R.V.PRADEEP NAIDU
4 GN063359 Y.PRASANTH
5 GN063361 A.PRUDHVI SAI KRISHNA
6 VJ104454 R.GAYATHRI DEVI
7 VJ134558 D.JEEVITHIESH
8 GD011854 G.CHAITANYA RAM
9 GD011930 P.SAI PRANEETHA
10 GD011938 G.GOWTHAM
11 GD011939 P.VENKAT
12 GD011945 D.TRINADH
13 GD011946 V.VINEETH
14 GD011947 K.SAI KUMAR REDDY
15 GD011948 K.SATHVIK REDDY
16 GD011951 M.ARAVIND
17 GD011954 C.LAKSHMI NARAYANA
18 GD042093 V.NIRANJAN
19 GD042096 B.SAINATHA REDDY
20 GD042100 R.VAMSI
21 GD042101 T.REVANTH
22 GD042102 M.RAKESH
23 GD042103 L.VISHAL REDDY
24 GD042117 A.SAI SREE HARSHA
25 GD042311 A.NISHANTH

 


 

 

RMO 2012 result (ANdhra and Rayalseema): Click here

RMO 2012 result (Telangana): Click here

RMO 2010 results

For result in pdf file: Click here

S.No Level Student Name Institution Name Standard Hall Ticket Number

  1. I -K KUMAR SRINIVAS SRI CHAITANYA VIDYANIKETAN, MARIKAVALASA, MADHURAWADA,
    VISAKHAPATNAM-530041, 0891-2717490 X 1816-8272
  2. I -PRABHU VAMSI YADAV G SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS, MOGALRAJPURAM, VIJAYAWADA- 520010, PHNO- 0866-6464671/72 IX 0806-8344
  3. I- D. MANIDEEP SRI CHAITANYA VIDYANIKETAN, MARIKAVALASA, MADHURAWADA,
    VISAKHAPATNAM-530041, 0891-2717490 X 1816-8257
  4. I -VENKATESH SAI L SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS, MOGALRAJPURAM, VIJAYAWADA-
    520010, PHNO- 0866-6464671/72 IX 0806-8326
  5. I -VENKATA SAI PAVAN DATTA G Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna IX 0805-7434
  6. I -SAI SANDEEP REDDY P Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna X 0805-7350
  7. I -RISHABH GOLCHHA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, VISAKHAPATNAM STEEL PLANT ,
    UKKUNAGARAM, VISAKHAPTNAM X 1818-9839
  8. I -M VENUKA BHASHYAM PUBLIC SCHOOL, Ravi Nagar, Naidu Thota, , VISAKHAPATNAM -
    530047 X 1809-5351
  9. I -Akhila Ch Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Gosala Ph : 0866-6465100, 110 X 0810-10894
  10. I -N. NAVEEN KUMAR SRI CHAITANYA VIDYANIKETAN, MARIKAVALASA, MADHURAWADA,
    VISAKHAPATNAM-530041, 0891-2717490 X 1816-8255
  11. I -Vineesha B Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Gosala, Vijayawada, Krishna Ph : 0866-6465100, 110 X 0810-10896
  12. I PRASANTH BODAPATI Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna X 0805-7377
  13. I -BHAVANA L SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOLS, MOGALRAJPURAM, VIJAYAWADA-
    520010, PHNO- 0866-6464671/72 IX 0806-8339
  14. I -TARA KIRIGOWDALU NAGARAJU TRIVENI E.M HIGH SCHOOL, PATIMEEDA GUDIVADA X 0305-1281
  15. I -S BHARGAV SRIRAM SRI CHAITANYA VIDYANIKETAN, MARIKAVALASA, MADHURAWADA,
    VISAKHAPATNAM-530041, 0891-2717490 X 1816-8266
  16. I -RAMBABU KUKATLA Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna X 0805-7358
  17. I -GOWTHAM CHANDARALA Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna X 0805-7357
  18. I ABHINAV GUPTA ELLURI Viswabharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gudivada, Krishna X 0805-7363
  19. I -CH SUBHRAMANYAM BHASHYAM PUBLIC SCHOOL, D.No. 58-1-357/3, Butchirajupalem, , NAD
    Kotharoad, VISAKHAPATNAM - 530027 X 1808-5291
  20. I -G.KEETHI KESHAVA REDDY TALENT SCHOOL, VENKATARAMANA COLONY,
    KURNOOL, 08518253233, 9849590406 X 0903-10157
  21. I -K CHINNI KRISHNA SRI CHAITANYA VIDYANIKETAN, MARIKAVALASA, MADHURAWADA,
    VISAKHAPATNAM-530041, 0891-2717490 X 1816-8267
  22. II- SAI SRI GOUTHAM.G NARAYANA JUNIOR COLLEGE, BESIDE LATHA HOSPITAL, KAILAS
    METTA, ASILMETTA JUNCTION, VISAKHAPATNAM XI 1802-5144
  23. II- GOWTHAMI R NARAYANA IIT-JEE ACADEMY, D.NO- 40-6/4-2, LAKSHMI NILAYAM,
    REVENUE COLONY, IST LANE MOGHALRAJAPURAM,VIJAYAWADA XI 0802-3859
  24. II- PAVAN KUMAR.R NARAYANA JUNIOR COLLEGE, BESIDE LATHA HOSPITAL, KAILAS
    METTA, ASILMETTA JUNCTION, VISAKHAPATNAM XI 1802-5234
  25. II- SATYA VANDANA.G NARAYANA JUNIOR COLLEGE, BESIDE LATHA HOSPITAL, KAILAS METTA, ASILMETTA JUNCTION, VISAKHAPATNAM XI 1802-5138
  26. II- LISA SINGH PARMAR. NARAYANA JUNIOR COLLEGE, BESIDE LATHA HOSPITAL, KAILAS
    METTA, ASILMETTA JUNCTION, VISAKHAPATNAM XI 1802-5158
  27. II- SAI ADITYA B.N.V NARAYANA IIT-JEE ACADEMY, D.NO- 40-6/4-2, LAKSHMI NILAYAM,
    REVENUE COLONY, IST LANE MOGHALRAJAPURAM,VIJAYAWADA XI 0802-3854
  28. III- Satya Sahithi Reddy Narayana IIT Academy,CBM Compound,Visakhapatnam XII 1801-4803
  29. III -Muthyala Joseph Kishore Sri Chaitanya Academy, mayuri Bhavan,Timmarasu Street, Sri Nagar Colony,
    Vijayawada, Krishna Dist XII 0803-4087
  30. III -M. Krishna Chaitanya Sri Chaitanya Academy, mayuri Bhavan,Timmarasu Street, Sri Nagar Colony,
    Vijayawada, Krishna Dist XII 0803-4079
  31. III -D.S Kalyan Varma Narayana IIT Academy,CBM Compound,Visakhapatnam XII 1801-4581
  32. III -Abhay Singh Sri Chaitanya Academy, mayuri Bhavan,Timmarasu Street, Sri Nagar Colony,
    Vijayawada, Krishna Dist XII 0803-4077
    Note : Selected Students for INMO Test to be held on 06-Feb 2011, will be intimated seperately through post.

 

For result contact:

Email: apmath.olympiad@gmail.com


 

RMO 2009 Results

Region: Andhra & Rayalaseema
Date of INMO 2010 Test: 17 January 2010
Test Venue: Indira Priyadarshini Govt. Degree College for Women, Nampally, Hyderabad S.

No Name of the Student   Class               Name of the College H.T. No

  1. 1 K. Jayavardhan Reddy Sri Rama Rural School Chilumur, Guntur GNT-CHL-02-007
  2. 2 Madhuri. X Raju High Schoo, Rayachoti KDP-RCT-01-003
  3. K madhusudhan Reddy Kennedy School, Guntur.Ph.No: 9949244241 GNT-GNT K-02-004
  4. LEENA MADHURI.SIBBALA IX Narayana IIT Olympiad School, 5-182/A, A.I.R.Bypass Road, Tirupathi-517501, Ph: 9912343755 CHI-TPT-01-042
  5. 5 KEERTHI.K IX Narayana IIT Olympiad School, 5-182/A, A.I.R.Bypass Road, Tirupathi-517501, Ph: 9912343755 CHI-TPT-01-033
  6. G. Prudhvi X Margadarshini high School, Saibaba Road, Guntur.Ph.No: 9246757595
    GNT-GNT-02-022
  7. P. Manoj Kumar X Raju High Schoo, Rayachoti KDP-RCT-01-006
  8. G.SAI SUSHMITHA IX Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, vijaya Colony, sankarapuram, Kadapa.Ph.No: 9912347121 KDP-KDP-02-006
  9. K. Nandini Sri Rama Rural School Chilumur, Guntur GNT-CHL-02-005
  10. V.UMA MAHESHWARI IX Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, vijaya Colony, sankarapuram, Kadapa.Ph.No: 9912347121 KDP-KDP-02-039
  11. P. Sai Sandeep Reddy IX Viswabharati School, Gudivada, Ph.No: 08674-244724, 9394096959 KRI-VIJ-08-118
  12. T. Bala Pavan Varma IX Sri Chitanya IIT Concept School,R.S Road, Rajampet.Ph.No: 9052992966 KDP-RJP-01-005
  13. B. Rahul IX Montessori High School Kurnool, A.Camp, Kurnool, Ph: 277751 KNL-KNL-04-019
  14. R.Uday Srinivas X Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, Ramesh reddy nagar, nellore.Ph.No: 9912347177 NEL-NEL-01-044
  15. K.Chaitanya Chowdary X Ravindra Bharathi School, Anantapur ATP-HDP-02-036
  16. T.D. SAI SRAVAN REDDY X Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School,Opp: HDFC Bank, annamayya Circle, Tirupati.PhNo; 9912347195 CHI-TPT-04-025
  17. T.Viswa Teja X Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam. Ph.No: 9912347112 VZG-VZG-12-006
  18. C.Sai Deepa X NAGARJUNA MODEL SCHOOL, Maruthi Nagar, Kadapa. KDP-KDP-03-008
  19. S. Sruthi X Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad, V.R Colony, Beside A.P Tourisium, Kurnool Ph: 9912347181 KNL-KNL-05-017
  20. P.Ashok X Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, Gajuwaka,Visakhapatnam.Ph.No:
    9912347112 VZG-VZG-12-017
  21. A.SANTHOSH KUMAR IX Ravindra Bharathi IIT Olympiad School, vijaya Colony, sankarapuram, Kadapa.Ph.No: 9912347121 KDP-KDP-02-001
  22. 22 Abhay Singh XI Sri Chaitanya IIT Academy, Beside Pinnamaneni care hospital, Siddhartha Nagar, Vijayawada - 520010, Ph : 0866- 2482556,6535452,6592556 KRI-VIJ-01-200
  23. M. Sia urya Teja XI Vishaka Junior College, Dwaraka nagar, Visakhapatnam Ph.No: 99666333 VZG-VZG-05-006
  24. Anisha Anil Juneja XI Rishi valley School, Rishi Valley, 517352,Madanepalle, Chittoor(dist), ph:08571-280622 CHI-TPT-02-014
  25. R.AJAY KUMAR XI Narayan Jr college,D-no 10-1-13/2, mittal chamber Opp. To petrol bunk, beside shivara street, vsk-3. VZG-VZG-10-028
  26. 26 C. Ravi Chandra Mouli XII Vishaka Junior College, Dwaraka nagar, Visakhapatnam Ph.No: 99666333 VZG-VZG-05-060
  27. Siddharth K XII Rishi valley School, Rishi Valley, 517352,Madanepalle, Chittoor(dist),
    ph:08571-280622 CHI-TPT-02-011
  28. Neeraj Gopal XII Narayana Junior College, Visakhapatnam,Ph.No: 9492452509
    VZG-VZG-06-014
  29. S.Surendranath XII Narayana IIT Olympiad School, 5-182/A, A.I.R.Bypass Road, Tirupathi-517501, Ph: 9912343755 CHI-TPT-01-070 INDI-01-051
  30. L VARUN XII Sri Chaitanya IIT Academy, Beside Pinnamaneni care hospital, Siddhartha Nagar, Vijayawada - 520010, Ph : 0866- 2482556,6535452,6592556 KRI-VIJ-01-144


Aryan Classes

 

Email: info@aryanclasses.com, aryanclasses@gmail.com,

Tel: 01164591988,