Header image  
Managing Director: Rajeev Chaudhary (B.Tech. IIT Kharagpur)
 
line decor
  
  
| IAS-IPS | GATE | MBA | JRF-NET | IIT-JAM | IES | TOEFL |GMAT | GRE |
line decor


 
 


 


 
 
KVPY - Kishore Vaigyanik Protsahan Yojana 2012 Fellow -

All India Rank List – General Merit and cut off marks

 

2012

STREAM SA

Sl No. KVPY Reg. No. Name of the Fellow
1 SA-1210001 AAYAN KUMAR
2 SA-1210002 ABHI HIMMAT KOTHARI
3 SA-1210003 ABHIJEET KRISHNA
4 SA-1210004 ABHINAB MOHAPATRA
5 SA-1210005 ABHINAV CHANDRA MISHRA
6 SA-1210006 ABHINAV KUMAR VERMA
7 SA-1210007 ABHINAV V. NATARAJAN
8 SA-1210008 ABHIPSHA ANURANJANA
9 SA-1210009 ABHISHEK MOHAPATRA
10 SA-1210010 ABHISHEK PANIGRAHI
11 SA-1210011 ADITI
12 SA-1210012 ADITI AGRAWAL
13 SA-1210013 ADITYA BHAGWAT
14 SA-1210014 ADITYA BHARAT CHAUBEY
15 SA-1210015 ADITYA JAIN
16 SA-1210016 ADITYA KUMAR
17 SA-1210017 ADITYA KUMAR
18 SA-1210018 ADITYA SANTOSH MUTHA 
19 SA-1210019 ADITYA V HARDIKAR  
20 SA-1210020 AGRIM GUPTA
21 SA-1210021 AJAY P SRIVATSA
22 SA-1210022 AJAYKRISHNAN JAYAGOPAL
23 SA-1210023 AKASH ADHIKARY
24 SA-1210024 AKASH MANDAL
25 SA-1210025 AKHIL VARMA A
26 SA-1210026 AKSHANSH CHAHAL
27 SA-1210027 AKSHAT BOOBNA
28 SA-1210028 AKSHIT KALRA
29 SA-1210029 AKSHIT TYAGI
30 SA-1210030 AMAN MEHTA
31 SA-1210031 AMARESH KUMAR
32 SA-1210032 AMEYA  G PRABHUNE 
33 SA-1210033 AMIT VIKRAM  A
34 SA-1210034 AMOGH SHANKAR GUPTA
35 SA-1210035 AMOL SAXENA
36 SA-1210036 AMUR GHOSE
37 SA-1210037 ANAGHA PUNTAMBEKAR
38 SA-1210038 ANAND U R
39 SA-1210039 ANANT KUMAR SINGH
40 SA-1210040 ANANT SHARMA
41 SA-1210041 ANIKET AMBAR BAJPAI
42 SA-1210042 ANIKET MURHEKAR
43 SA-1210043 ANIL KUMAR GUPTA
44 SA-1210044 ANINDYA SHARMA
45 SA-1210045 ANIRUDDH S SHETTY
46 SA-1210046 ANIRUDDH VENKATAKRISHNAN
47 SA-1210047 ANKISH CHAWLA
48 SA-1210048 ANKIT
49 SA-1210049 ANKUSH PHULIA
50 SA-1210050 ANWAR AHMAD SIDDIQUI
51 SA-1210051 APOORVA PRADHAN
52 SA-1210052 ARAVIND.B
53 SA-1210053 ARCHIT BHATNAGAR
54 SA-1210054 ARIJIT BHATTACHARYYA
55 SA-1210055 ARKAPRAVA SAHA
56 SA-1210056 ARNAB KUMAR MONDAL
57 SA-1210057 ARNAV
58 SA-1210058 ARNAV PANIGRAHI
59 SA-1210059 ARPAN MUKHERJEE
60 SA-1210060 ARPAN VYAS
61 SA-1210061 ARPIT MUDGAL
62 SA-1210062 ARUKONDA GOUTHAM SURYA
63 SA-1210063 ARUNAVO CHAKRABORTY
64 SA-1210064 ARUNDHATI BANERJEE
65 SA-1210065 ASHISH KUMAR SINGH
66 SA-1210066 ASHWIN NAMDEO WAGH 
67 SA-1210067 ATHARVA DILIP KORDE
68 SA-1210068 AVIKALP SRIVASTAVA
69 SA-1210069 AVIMAN SATPATHY
70 SA-1210070 AVIRAL KUMAR
71 SA-1210071 AYAN MANDAL
72 SA-1210072 AYAN MANDAL
73 SA-1210073 AYUSH AGARWAL
74 SA-1210074 AYUSH GUPTA
75 SA-1210075 AYUSH MUKHERJEE
76 SA-1210076 BALABOLU PRANEET VIBHU
77 SA-1210077 BASUHI  R
78 SA-1210078 BHANU GARG
79 SA-1210079 BHARADWAJ ANURAG ABHIJIT
80 SA-1210080 BHAWESH KUMAR
81 SA-1210081 BIPUL KUMAR
82 SA-1210082 BISWAJIT NAG
83 SA-1210083 BODDEDA JAGADEESH
84 SA-1210084 BORKAR RUTWIK BALASAHEB
85 SA-1210085 CHAITANYA TAPPU M
86 SA-1210086 CHANDAN KUMAR
87 SA-1210087 CHENNAREDDY JAYANTH SHANKAR
88 SA-1210088 CHINMOY SAMANT
89 SA-1210089 CHITRAANG MURDIA
90 SA-1210090 DANDA VAMSI SAI PRAVEEN
91 SA-1210091 DEEPAK BANSAL
92 SA-1210092 DEEPAK VINCHURKAR
93 SA-1210094 DHRUBOJIT BHATTACHARYA
94 SA-1210095 GANGAM ROHITH REDDY
95 SA-1210097 GAURAV JAIN
96 SA-1210098 GAURAV VERMA
97 SA-1210099 GAURI RSHIKESAN PADUTHOL
98 SA-1210100 GAUTAM ADITYA KAVURI
99 SA-1210101 GAUTAM NAMBIAR
100 SA-1210102 GIRISH RAGUVIR. J
101 SA-1210103 GOPI KRISHNA DANDA
102 SA-1210104 GOVIND LAHOTI
103 SA-1210105 GOWRI SANKAR R
104 SA-1210106 GUDIPATI KRISHNA CHAITANYA
105 SA-1210107 GYANESH GUPTA
106 SA-1210108 HARDIK AGARWAL
107 SA-1210109 HARISH  K
108 SA-1210110 HARISH  N
109 SA-1210111 HARSHIT KUMAR
110 SA-1210112 HIMANSHU SINGH
111 SA-1210113 HRISHIKESH MENON
112 SA-1210114 ISHIKA SONI
113 SA-1210115 JOSE MATHEW
114 SA-1210116 KAMLESH CHOUDHARY
115 SA-1210117 KANAKAMEDALA JAYACHANDRA
116 SA-1210118 KANAPARTHI VEERA VENKATA SATISH
117 SA-1210119 KANHAIYA AGRAWAL
118 SA-1210120 KAPIL E.VAIDYA
119 SA-1210121 KARAN DWIVEDI
120 SA-1210122 KARTHIK REDDY  J  K
121 SA-1210123 KEVIN SELVA PRASANNA V
122 SA-1210124 KISALAYA MISHRA
123 SA-1210125 KISHALAY RAJ
124 SA-1210126 KRITARTH
125 SA-1210127 KSHITIJ CHOUDHARY
126 SA-1210128 KUCHI SRI HARSHAVARDHAN
127 SA-1210129 KUMAR AYUSH
128 SA-1210130 KUSHAGRA GOEL
129 SA-1210131 KUSHAL BABEL
130 SA-1210132 KUSHAL KUMAR
131 SA-1210133 KUSUPATI UDAY
132 SA-1210134 MADHUR MITTAL
133 SA-1210135 MALLAMPALLI PARINITA
134 SA-1210136 MALLELA SAI ARAVIND
135 SA-1210137 MANISH SINGH
136 SA-1210138 MAYANK RAJ
137 SA-1210140 MEKALA RAJA SEKHAR REDDY
138 SA-1210141 MOHAMMAD SAIF ANWER
139 SA-1210142 MOHAN SAI TEJA  D
140 SA-1210143 MUTHINENI SAI TEJA
141 SA-1210144 NAIK KAUSTUBH GIRISH
142 SA-1210145 NAIRIT DAS
143 SA-1210146 NAMAN KUMAR
144 SA-1210147 NANDIGAM PAVAN KUMAR
145 SA-1210148 NARU DIVAKAR REDDY
146 SA-1210149 NEERAJ KUMAR DWIVEDI
147 SA-1210150 NIKHIL BHARADWAJ N
148 SA-1210151 NIKHIL KUMAR L
149 SA-1210152 NIKHIL VIJAY NAIK
150 SA-1210153 NILAKSH KUMAR AGGARWAL
151 SA-1210154 NILESH KUMAR JHA
152 SA-1210155 NIRIL PANIGRAHI
153 SA-1210156 NISHANT BANSAL
154 SA-1210157 NISHIT ASNANI
155 SA-1210158 OINDRILA SAHA
156 SA-1210159 OV SHASHANK
157 SA-1210160 PANKAJ KUMAR YADAV
158 SA-1210161 PARAS CHOPRA
159 SA-1210162 PARTH SHARMA
160 SA-1210163 PARTHASARATHY  S
161 SA-1210164 PIYUSH JENA
162 SA-1210165 POOJA BORWANKAR
163 SA-1210166 POOSA NIHAL
164 SA-1210167 PRADYUMNA R. PATWADKAR
165 SA-1210168 PRAKHAAR BHARGAVA
166 SA-1210169 PRAKHAR BANSAL
167 SA-1210170 PRAKIRT RAJ JHUNJHUNWALA
168 SA-1210171 PRAMOD  V
169 SA-1210172 PRANAV NUTI
170 SA-1210173 PRANAY LADIWALA
171 SA-1210174 PRANEETH SRIVANTH  R 
172 SA-1210175 PRASANTH KUMAR  P
173 SA-1210176 PRATHITHA KAR
174 SA-1210177 PRATIK BHARTI  *
175 SA-1210178 PRATYUSH PRATEEK
176 SA-1210179 PRATYUSH RAJPUT
177 SA-1210180 PRIYADARSHI ANUBHAV
178 SA-1210181 PROKASH KUMAR KUNDU
179 SA-1210182 PRUDHVI V G
180 SA-1210183 PULKIT ADITYA
181 SA-1210184 PULKIT GOYAL
182 SA-1210185 RACHIT ARORA
183 SA-1210186 RAHUL GUPTA
184 SA-1210187 RAJAN DALAL
185 SA-1210188 RAJARSHI KHAN
186 SA-1210189 RAJAT CHATURVEDI
187 SA-1210190 RAJSEKHAR MOHAPATRA
188 SA-1210191 REVANTH REDDY G
189 SA-1210192 RISHABH GOYAL
190 SA-1210193 RISHABH MOHAN SHARMA
191 SA-1210194 RISHI RAMAN BANSAL
192 SA-1210195 RISHUBH SINGH
193 SA-1210196 ROHIT CHOUDHARY
194 SA-1210197 ROHIT NATHANI
195 SA-1210198 ROUNAK KUMAR
196 SA-1210199 SAGNIK CHAKRABORTY
197 SA-1210200 SAGNIK SAHA
198 SA-1210201 SAHIL SHARMA
199 SA-1210202 SAI CHETAN  C
200 SA-1210203 SAI KRISHNA  N V
201 SA-1210204 SAI SRIMANTH  G
202 SA-1210205 SAKSHAM SHARMA
203 SA-1210206 SANAT ANAND
204 SA-1210207 SANAT SAMEER MALHOTRA
205 SA-1210208 SANDEEP MISHRA
206 SA-1210209 SANDESH SACHIN KALANTRE 
207 SA-1210210 SANGANA ABHIRAM
208 SA-1210211 SANJANA GUPTA
209 SA-1210212 SANMITRA BANERJEE
210 SA-1210213 SARTHAK JAIN
211 SA-1210214 SARTHAK PATTANAYAK
212 SA-1210215 SASWAT SARANGI
213 SA-1210216 SATTWIK DEB MISHRA
214 SA-1210217 SAUMAV KAPOOR
215 SA-1210219 SAURABH SHARMA
216 SA-1210220 SEVEKARI ANISH PRASAD
217 SA-1210221 SHADAB AHAMED
218 SA-1210222 SHAGUN ARORA
219 SA-1210223 SHAIK MOHAMMED RAFI
220 SA-1210224 SHAIK NABI DARYA VALI
221 SA-1210225 SHAIK ROSHAN
222 SA-1210226 SHALA KULKARNI
223 SA-1210227 SHARANG BHAGDIKAR
224 SA-1210228 SHAURYA AARAV
225 SA-1210229 SHAURYA SHANKAR
226 SA-1210230 SHAYANI PARIDA
227 SA-1210231 SHEETAL JAIN
228 SA-1210232 SHREEMOYEE SARKAR
229 SA-1210233 SHREYAN GUPTA
230 SA-1210234 SHREYASI SHAH
231 SA-1210235 SHRUTHI SRIDHAR
232 SA-1210236 SHUBHAM AGARWAL
233 SA-1210237 SHUBHAM GOEL
234 SA-1210238 SHUBHANGI JASORIYA
235 SA-1210239 SIDDAREDDY SAI TEJA REDDY
236 SA-1210240 SIDDHANT GARG
237 SA-1210241 SIDDHARTH SHANKAR JHA
238 SA-1210242 SK RAMIZ AHMED
239 SA-1210243 SMRITI PRAKASH SUMAN
240 SA-1210244 SOHAM ROY
241 SA-1210245 SOMAYAJULU D
242 SA-1210246 SOUDAGAR AFZAL SHAMA
243 SA-1210247 SOUKTIK ROY
244 SA-1210248 SPOORTHY BHAT
245 SA-1210249 SRAJAN GARG
246 SA-1210250 SRI KRISHNA PRIYA D
247 SA-1210251 SRILEKHA  D
248 SA-1210252 SRISHTI JAIN
249 SA-1210253 SUBHAM SWAIN
250 SA-1210254 SUDIPTA NAYAK
251 SA-1210255 SUHAS CHINTALA
252 SA-1210256 SUHAS REDDY  M
253 SA-1210257 SUJAY AGRAWAL
254 SA-1210258 SUJAY VIJAY MUNDADA
255 SA-1210259 SUJITH MATHEW JOHN
256 SA-1210260 SUNRIT CHAKRABORTY
257 SA-1210261 SUSHIL VARMA
258 SA-1210262 SWAPNIL TOLIA
259 SA-1210263 SWATI GUPTA
260 SA-1210264 TEJASWI K.C
261 SA-1210265 UTKARSH AGARWAL
262 SA-1210266 UTKARSHA AGWAN
263 SA-1210267 VAIBHAV AGGARWAL
264 SA-1210268 VAIBHAV BHAGEE
265 SA-1210269 VALLURI SRI RAM
266 SA-1210270 VARRE ADITYA VARDHAN
267 SA-1210271 VARUN KANSAL
268 SA-1210272 VEDIKA D SHETTY
269 SA-1210273 VEERAMACHANENI GOUTHAM 
270 SA-1210274 VENKATA SAI KIRAN PATNAIK BALIVADA
271 SA-1210275 VIBHOR GOYAL
272 SA-1210276 VIKRAMADITYA GIRI
273 SA-1210277 VINEETH P
274 SA-1210278 VISHAL RANA
275 SA-1210279 VISHESH GUPTA
276 SA-1210280 VISHVESh S  KORANNE
277 SA-1210282 YARA MANISHA
278 SA-1210283 YASH DHOBLE
279 SA-1210284 YASH SHARMA
280 SA-1210285 YATHANSH KATHURIA
281 SA-1210286 YOGENDRA VINAY

 

STREAM SB

Sl No. KVPY Reg. No. Name of the Fellow
1 SB-1212001 ABHA JAIN
2 SB-1212002 ABINASH SAMANTARAY
3 SB-1212003 ACHINT KUMAR
4 SB-1212004 ADITYA RAMAMOHAN DEGALA
5 SB-1212006 AMALA P K
6 SB-1212007 ANANYA MISHRA
7 SB-1212009 ANISH SRINIVAS VASAN
8 SB-1212010 ANURAG SHARMA
9 SB-1212011 BRAJABANDHU PRADHAN
10 SB-1212012 DEEPA JAIN
11 SB-1212013 DEEPANSHU GUPTA
12 SB-1212014 DESAI DHEER NOAL SUNIL
13 SB-1212015 DIPTAISHIK CHOUDHURY
14 SB-1212016 DIVYA JHA
15 SB-1212017 DIVYA MURALI
16 SB-1212018 DIVYANSH MITTAL
17 SB-1212019 DIWAKAR
18 SB-1212020 GOPAL B
19 SB-1212021 HARDIK ROUTRAY
20 SB-1212022 HARSH KAUSHIK
21 SB-1212023 JYOTHISHRAJ
22 SB-1212025 KIRTAN SHYAMAL PADH
23 SB-1212026 KUSHAL SINGH
24 SB-1212027 MANAS AGARWAL
25 SB-1212028 NAGABHUSHAN G HEGDE
26 SB-1212029 NAYANA V HARIDAS
27 SB-1212030 OMKAR SHRINIVAS KULKARNI
28 SB-1212031 PRAJAKTA KIRAN JOSHI
29 SB-1212032 PRATEEK KUMAR
30 SB-1212033 RAJULA SRIVASTAVA
31 SB-1212034 RANIT DAS
32 SB-1212035 REVATHI LAKHMI.P
33 SB-1212037 RISHAV MITRA
34 SB-1212038 ROHIT PRASAD BHATT
35 SB-1212039 RUTUPARNA NAYAK
36 SB-1212040 SAEED ABDURAHIMAN
37 SB-1212041 SAGNIK BHATTACHARYA
38 SB-1212042 SANCHIT SABLOK
39 SB-1212043 SHIKHAR SAXENA
40 SB-1212044 SHUBHAM
41 SB-1212045 SHUBHAM CHAUDHARY
42 SB-1212046 SIDHARTHA SHANKAR DASH
43 SB-1212047 SUBBULAKSHMI S
44 SB-1212048 SUYASH AJAY NAIK
45 SB-1212049 TUSHAR MISHRA
46 SB-1212050 UTKARSH GARG
47 SB-1212051 VAISHAK P
48 SB-1212052 VARSHITHA K S
49 SB-1212053 VICHITAR YADAV
50 SB-1212054 VYSAKH V NAIR

STREAM SX

Sl No. KVPY Regn. No. Name of the Fellow
1 SX-1211001 ABHISHEK KUMAR MEHTA
2 SX-1211002 ABHISHEK V SHETTY
3 SX-1211003 ADITYA SINHA
4 SX-1211004 ADITYAN  M.S.
5 SX-1211005 AGNIVA DASGUPTA
6 SX-1211006 AKASH SINGLA
7 SX-1211007 AKSHAT MUDGAL
8 SX-1211008 ALISTAIR LEWIS
9 SX-1211009 AMITAVA BANERJEE
10 SX-1211010 ANSHUMAN PANDA
11 SX-1211011 ANUVA AISHWARYA
12 SX-1211012 ARNAB BARMAN RAY
13 SX-1211013 ARNAB SENGUPTA
14 SX-1211014 ATHIRA K S
15 SX-1211015 ATUL SHARMA
16 SX-1211016 AVINASH
17 SX-1211017 AYUSH CHANDRA DWIVEDI
18 SX-1211018 BALAJI VENKAT  S
19 SX-1211019 BHAVYA TEJA K N
20 SX-1211020 BUNTY KUMAR GIRI
21 SX-1211021 DEBABRATA GHOSH
22 SX-1211022 DIPTANU ROY
23 SX-1211023 DIVITA GUPTA
24 SX-1211024 GAURAV LAKHANI
25 SX-1211025 HANS GEORGE KALIADEN
26 SX-1211026 HIMANSHU RATHEE
27 SX-1211027 HRIDHAY M
28 SX-1211028 ISHITA KATYAL
29 SX-1211029 KARTIK WAGHMARE
30 SX-1211030 KAVYA S PILLAI
31 SX-1211031 KONDURU AMULYA SEKHAR
32 SX-1211032 KOTARU SAI KIRAN
33 SX-1211033 LANDGE AMIT NARENDRA
34 SX-1211034 MEKHALA KUMAR
35 SX-1211035 MOHIT UPMANYU
36 SX-1211036 MRINMOY PAL
37 SX-1211037 MRUNAL PRASHANT KORWAR
38 SX-1211038 NEETAL NEEL
39 SX-1211039 NIKHIL KULHARI
40 SX-1211040 PESHAL AGARWAL
41 SX-1211041 POORNIMA RAMESH
42 SX-1211042 PRAGATI RATAN
43 SX-1211043 PRAGNYA DAS
44 SX-1211044 PRANESH ANUBHAV
45 SX-1211045 PRITAM DEY
46 SX-1211046 RAHUL CHIGURUPATI
47 SX-1211047 RAHUL SASI K
48 SX-1211048 RASHMI RAVISHANKAR
49 SX-1211049 RITHWIK TOM
50 SX-1211050 ROHIT PANDURANGRAO SHELKE
51 SX-1211051 RUPAM BHATTACHARYYA
52 SX-1211052 SAGAR MUKHERJEE
53 SX-1211053 SAI PRAVEEN MADIREDDI
54 SX-1211054 SANTANIL JANA
55 SX-1211055 SARATH KUMAR S R
56 SX-1211056 SARVESH RAVICHANDRAN IYER
57 SX-1211057 SAYAN MUKHERJEE
58 SX-1211058 SHIV KUMAR SHARMA
59 SX-1211059 SHIVAM RAVAL
60 SX-1211060 SHREYAS  MALPATHAK
61 SX-1211061 SHRIYA R. PAI
62 SX-1211062 SIDDHARTHA SAHA
63 SX-1211063 SIDDHESH GAJANAN ZADEY
64 SX-1211064 SINDHANA SELVI P S
65 SX-1211065 SNIGDHA SUCHARITA SAHOO
66 SX-1211066 SOUMYA SAGAR DEY
67 SX-1211067 SPANDAN PATHAK
68 SX-1211068 SRIDEVI V
69 SX-1211069 SUDESHNA ROUT
70 SX-1211070 SUNIL SIMHA  H S
71 SX-1211071 TUNEER CHAKRABORTY
72 SX-1211072 UTKARSH RAJPUT
73 SX-1211073 VAISHNAVI  P R R
74 SX-1211074 VEERAMANOHARAN R
75 SX-1211075 VIDUL RAVINDRA JOSHI
76 SX-1211076 YASH VARDHAN SINGH
77 SX-1211077 UMA GIRISH

 

STREAM SA (Empowerment)

Sl No.  KVPY Regn. No. Name of the fellow
1 SA(E)-1210001 ABHIMANYU
2 SA(E)-1210002 ABHISHEK ANDASU
3 SA(E)-1210003 ABHISHEK LAKRA
4 SA(E)-1210004 ADITYA
5 SA(E)-1210005 AKHIL  K M V
6 SA(E)-1210006 ANISH MAJUMDER
7 SA(E)-1210007 APOORV Y SAHARE
8 SA(E)-1210008 APURVA HYANKI
9 SA(E)-1210009 ARPIT PRAKASH MEENA
10 SA(E)-1210010 ASHMAK NARENDRA MOON
11 SA(E)-1210011 ASIM BISOI
12 SA(E)-1210012 AVINASH TANTATI
13 SA(E)-1210013 BHOOKYA NAVEEN
14 SA(E)-1210014 CHALAVADI SAI SUDHIR
15 SA(E)-1210015 DEVENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY
16 SA(E)-1210016 GEDDAM SURAJ
17 SA(E)-1210017 GUDMALWAR GANGESH LAXMANRAO
18 SA(E)-1210018 HARI KUMAR S
19 SA(E)-1210019 JARUPLA ROHIT NAIK
20 SA(E)-1210020 JAY PRAKASH
21 SA(E)-1210021 KARNATI VENKATA NAGA SREENIVASULU
22 SA(E)-1210022 KINSUK DAS
23 SA(E)-1210023 KIRAN SING SASTRY G
24 SA(E)-1210025 MANIRATNAM MANDAL
25 SA(E)-1210026 MICKY
26 SA(E)-1210027 MOHAN RAM.P
27 SA(E)-1210028 NAVNEET NITESH
28 SA(E)-1210029 PRASHANT ARYA
29 SA(E)-1210030 PRATHMESH DEEPAK Rangari
30 SA(E)-1210031 PRATYAY BHAUMIK
31 SA(E)-1210032 PRATYAY SARKAR
32 SA(E)-1210033 PRATYUSH RANJAN BEHERA
33 SA(E)-1210034 ROHAN DAS
34 SA(E)-1210035 ROHAN KRISHNA CHAUDHARY
35 SA(E)-1210036 ROHIT KUMAR CHHAWAL
36 SA(E)-1210037 RONDI ABHINAV
37 SA(E)-1210038 RUPANSHU SURAJLAL GANVIR
38 SA(E)-1210039 SAI MEGHANA  K
39 SA(E)-1210040 SALONI UNE
40 SA(E)-1210041 SAMICK BISWAS
41 SA(E)-1210042 SAPTARSHI BARMAN
42 SA(E)-1210043 SARVESH CHANDOLIYA
43 SA(E)-1210044 SATYENDRA SINGH MEENA
44 SA(E)-1210045 SAYON MANDAL
45 SA(E)-1210046 SHANTANU NIGAM
46 SA(E)-1210047 SHREYANSH BARODIYA
47 SA(E)-1210048 SIVA RAMAKRISHNA MVS
48 SA(E)-1210049 SOUVIK MONDAL
49 SA(E)-1210050 SOWMYA MUTYALA
50 SA(E)-1210051 SUBHAM SUBHASIS
51 SA(E)-1210052 SUNIL KUMAR
52 SA(E)-1210053 SUPRITAM BAIN
53 SA(E)-1210054 TALARI VISHNU PRASAD
54 SA(E)-1210055 TUHINANGSHU CHOUDHURY
55 SA(E)-1210056 UDAYIN BISWAS
56 SA(E)-1210057 UPAMANYU BAG
57 SA(E)-1210058 VARUN A B
58 SA(E)-1210059 VIGNESH  K.N.
59 SA(E)-1210060 VISHAL BABU BHAVANI 
60 SA(E)-1210061 VISHAL MEENA
61 SA(E)-1210062 YASH PRALHAD POTE

STREAM SB (Empowerment)

Sl No.  KVPY Regn. No. Name of the fellow
1 SB(E)-1212001 ABHISHEK SINGH NARVARIA
2 SB(E)-1212002 ANKAN BISWAS
3 SB(E)-1212003 ASWATHI GOPI
4 SB(E)-1212004 ATISHAYA KUMAR SAKSHAM
5 SB(E)-1212005 BIPLABENDU DAS
6 SB(E)-1212007 JITENDRA KUMAR
7 SB(E)-1212008 MADDEGALLA ANANYA
8 SB(E)-1212009 MANISH KUMAR
9 SB(E)-1212010 NAVGHARE MADHULIKA PRAVIN
10 SB(E)-1212011 RANU SATISH DHALE
11 SB(E)-1212013 SOHINI SAHA
12 SB(E)-1212014 SOMNATH KHANRA
13 SB(E)-1212015 SRIKANT KUMAR SETHI
14 SB(E)-1212016 SURYA PRATAP

STREAM SX (Empowerment)

Sl No. KVPY Regn. No. Name of the Fellow
1 SX(E)-1211001 ARPAN DAS
2 SX(E)-1211002 HEMANT LODWAL
3 SX(E)-1211003 PANKAJ KHARRA
4 SX(E)-1211004 ROHIN BISWAS
5 SX(E)-1211005 SANDIPAN MAJHI
6 SX(E)-1211006 SHINJAN MANDAL

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


 
     

 

     

Aryan Classes

© Aryan Classes 2010 - 2013 All rights reserved

 

 

Email: info@aryanclasses.com, aryanclasses@gmail.com

Tel: 01164591988, Mob:9873631123