Header image  
Managing Director: Rajeev Chaudhary (B.Tech. IIT Kharagpur)
 
line decor
  
  
| IAS-IPS | GATE | MBA | JRF-NET | IIT-JAM | IES | TOEFL |GMAT | GRE |
line decor


 
 


 


 
 
KVPY - Kishore Vaigyanik Protsahan Yojana 2011 Fellow

2011

Go Top

STREAM SA

Sl. No. KVPY Reg No. Name of the Fellow
1 SA-11110001 Aahlad Gogineni
2 SA-11110002 Aakash Abishek
3 SA-11110003 Aayush Parth
4 SA-11110004 Abdus Samad
5 SA-11110005 Abhay Kumar Chaturvedi
6 SA-11110006 Abhay Rajendra Daga
7 SA-11110007 Abhijit Lavania
8 SA-11110008 Abhijith Dimitrov
9 SA-11110009 Abhinav Suman
10 SA-11110010 Abhishek Anand
11 SA-11110011 Abhishek Bhowmick
12 SA-11110012 Abhishek Naik
13 SA-11110013 Adarsh Kumar Kosta
14 SA-11110014 Addanki Ravichandra
15 SA-11110015 Aditi Garg
16 SA-11110016 Aditya Ajit Kale
17 SA-11110017 Aditya Gupta
18 SA-11110018 Aditya Mahesh Kabra
19 SA-11110019 Aditya Mate
20 SA-11110020 Ainampudi Parthasarathi
21 SA-11110021 Akashat Jain
22 SA-11110022 Akshay Sawhney
23 SA-11110023 Akshita Gupta
24 SA-11110024 Alameluvari Anirudh
25 SA-11110025 Aman Anand
26 SA-11110026 Amartya Shankha Biswas
27 SA-11110027 Amatya Sanyal
28 SA-11110028 Ameya Dubey
29 SA-11110029 Amit Vishnoi
30 SA-11110030 Amlan Kar
31 SA-11110031 Amleshwar Kumar
32 SA-11110032 Anand Girish Dhoot
33 SA-11110033 Anand Sundaram
34 SA-11110034 Anant Maheshwari
35 SA-11110035 Ananth Kamath
36 SA-11110036 Aniket Gupts
37 SA-11110037 Animesh Baranawal
38 SA-11110038 Anirudh Agnihotry
39 SA-11110039 Anirudh Kapoor
40 SA-11110040 Anmol Arora
41 SA-11110041 Anshuman Swain
42 SA-11110042 Anudeep Titti
43 SA-11110043 Anupam Khandelwal
44 SA-11110044 Anurag K Limdi
45 SA-11110045 Aravindakshan
46 SA-11110046 Arish Ojaswi
47 SA-11110047 Armaan Singh Bhullar
48 SA-11110048 Arna Ghosh
49 SA-11110049 Arnab Auddy
50 SA-11110050 Arnab Maji
51 SA-11110051 Arnav Kumar
52 SA-11110052 Arvind K
53 SA-11110053 Ashish Akshat
54 SA-11110054 Ashish Anand
55 SA-11110055 Ashwin R. Bhat
56 SA-11110056 Ashwin Sreenivas
57 SA-11110057 Asrik Mukhopadhyay
58 SA-11110058 Atanu Chakraborty
59 SA-11110059 Aupam Singh
60 SA-11110060 Avinash Mohak
61 SA-11110061 Avishek Das
62 SA-11110062 Avishek De
63 SA-11110063 Awanish Kumar
64 SA-11110064 Ayan Biswas
65 SA-11110065 Bharath S K
66 SA-11110066 Bhargav Sri Venkatesh M
67 SA-11110067 Bhattad Madhur Govind
68 SA-11110068 Bhavya Bandaru
69 SA-11110069 Bhavya Pruthi
70 SA-11110070 Bhosale Yashraj Rajendra
71 SA-11110071 Bhuvesh Kumar
72 SA-11110072 Biswarup Bhattacharya
73 SA-11110073 Bodanki Neel Kumar
74 SA-11110074 Bommana Pavan Reddy
75 SA-11110075 Cherukuri Surya Teja
76 SA-11110076 Chinmay Lohani
77 SA-11110077 Chinmaya Pancholi
78 SA-11110078 Chinni Sarat Bhargava
79 SA-11110079 Culli Jayanth
80 SA-11110080 Daivik Swarup O V
81 SA-11110081 Danny Boby
82 SA-11110082 Deepanker Mishra
83 SA-11110083 Devanshu K
84 SA-11110084 Dheeraj T.V.S
85 SA-11110085 Dhiman Ray
86 SA-11110086 EKANSH GUPTA
87 SA-11110087 Faran Ahmad
88 SA-11110088 Gabra Pavan Jaswant
89 SA-11110089 Gambhira Sashank
90 SA-11110090 Garvit Jain
91 SA-11110091 Gaurav Mandal
92 SA-11110092 Gautham Krishnan
93 SA-11110093 Gopi Swamy Verendra
94 SA-11110094 Harit Yadav
95 SA-11110095 Harman Kumar
96 SA-11110096 Haroun Habeeb
97 SA-11110097 Harsh Chhajer
98 SA-11110098 Harshavardhan M
99 SA-11110099 Harshit Sahay
100 SA-11110100 Harshit Yadav
101 SA-11110101 Hershit Kumar Shrivastava
102 SA-11110102 Himanshu Upadhyay
103 SA-11110103 Ishan Banerjee
104 SA-11110104 Jagannath Vishal R
105 SA-11110105 Jay Hitesh Bosamiya
106 SA-11110106 Jitendra K
107 SA-11110107 Karan Vaidya
108 SA-11110108 Kaustubh Anand Kandia
109 SA-11110109 Kaustubh Pradeep Mundhada
110 SA-11110110 Kavin Kumar S
111 SA-11110111 Kedarnath Goud B.V.S.
112 SA-11110112 Kesa Rohith Kumar
113 SA-11110113 Kodavati Mahendra
114 SA-11110114 Kolluri Aashish
115 SA-11110115 Koppuravuri Sumanth
116 SA-11110116 Krishna Harsha Reddy K
117 SA-11110117 Kumar Abhinav
118 SA-11110118 Kumar Harsh
119 SA-11110119 Kumar Maha Vishnu G
120 SA-11110120 Kumar Sambhava
121 SA-11110121 Kumar Sarthak
122 SA-11110122 Kumar Siddharth
123 SA-11110123 Kushal A
124 SA-11110124 Kusupati Venkata Aditya
125 SA-11110125 Lakshay Goel
126 SA-11110126 Lolla Akhil
127 SA-11110127 Madhur Maheshwari
128 SA-11110128 Malay Shiva Krishna Reddy
129 SA-11110129 Maligireddy Venkateshreddy
130 SA-11110130 Mandala Sunith Reddy
131 SA-11110131 Manikanta Reddy D
132 SA-11110132 Marupalli Kuldeep
133 SA-11110133 Matam Satya Prateek
134 SA-11110134 Mayank Gupta
135 SA-11110135 Mayank Meghwal
136 SA-11110136 Mohammed Owais Khan
137 SA-11110137 Moshir Harsha
138 SA-11110138 Nalin B
139 SA-11110139 Namran Pan
140 SA-11110140 Nantakuar R
141 SA-11110141 Naren M Nath
142 SA-11110142 Navin Adarsh G
143 SA-11110143 Neeraj Vitthal Ingle
144 SA-11110144 Neil Kapil Aneja
145 SA-11110145 Nibhanupudi Narasimha Chaitanya
146 SA-11110146 Nikhil Agarwal
147 SA-11110147 Nikhil Kodali
148 SA-11110148 Nikhil Nayak
149 SA-11110149 Nikhil Swain
150 SA-11110150 Nikhil Vyas
151 SA-11110151 Nimanyu Joshi
152 SA-11110152 Nimish Nama
153 SA-11110153 Nishant Gaurav
154 SA-11110154 Nithin Seyon Ramesan
155 SA-11110155 Pagadala Akhil
156 SA-11110156 Palak Jain
157 SA-11110157 Pallav Goyal
158 SA-11110158 Pallerla Sai Sandeep Reddy
159 SA-11110159 Pampana Sai Kishan
160 SA-11110160 Parakh Agarwal
161 SA-11110161 Parth Shah
162 SA-11110162 Pathak Anand Anil
163 SA-11110163 Pavan R. Hebbar
164 SA-11110164 Pentapati Sai Surya Kiran
165 SA-11110165 Piyush Arya
166 SA-11110166 Prabhanshu Abhishek
167 SA-11110167 Pradeep Kumar Manigilla
168 SA-11110168 Pradeep N
169 SA-11110169 Pradyot Prakash
170 SA-11110170 Pranav  V
171 SA-11110171 Pranjal Maheshwari
172 SA-11110172 Pranjal Mittal
173 SA-11110173 Prateek Raisinghni
174 SA-11110174 Pratik S
175 SA-11110175 Pratyusha Sharma
176 SA-11110176 Prayag Biswal
177 SA-11110177 Priyangshu Goswami
178 SA-11110178 Pruthvi P
179 SA-11110179 Raghul  M
180 SA-11110180 Raghuram V
181 SA-11110181 Raj Maheshwari
182 SA-11110182 Rajat Bhavanani
183 SA-11110183 Raman Sachan
184 SA-11110184 Ramasubramanian B
185 SA-11110185 Rathang Joshi
186 SA-11110186 Ratul Maji
187 SA-11110187 RAYI TEJA SRINIVAS
188 SA-11110188 Rhythm Das
189 SA-11110189 Rishabh Bhandari
190 SA-11110190 Ritika Mulagalapalli
191 SA-11110191 Ritika Sharma
192 SA-11110192 Roshni Chhabra
193 SA-11110193 Sachin Baldua
194 SA-11110194 Sahil Grover
195 SA-11110195 Sai Charitha Akula
196 SA-11110196 Sai Ritwik N. S.
197 SA-11110197 Saivarun Reddy M
198 SA-11110198 Sakshi Khyalia
199 SA-11110199 Sakshi Shiromani
200 SA-11110200 Sanal S Prasad
201 SA-11110201 Sanjana  Garg
202 SA-11110202 Sarasija N
203 SA-11110203 Sarat Chandra Kanth
204 SA-11110204 Sarath Kumar Mutnuru
205 SA-11110205 Sarath Pattathil
206 SA-11110206 Sartak Daga
207 SA-11110207 Sarthak Vijay
208 SA-11110208 Saswata Chatterjee
209 SA-11110209 Saurabh Sinha
210 SA-11110210 Sayantan Dutta
211 SA-11110211 Shaik Moenuddin Ahamed
212 SA-11110212 Shalvin Kumar Saha
213 SA-11110213 Shankar N. Sivarajan
214 SA-11110214 Shashwat Pandey
215 SA-11110215 Shivam Dwivedi
216 SA-11110216 Shobhit Shubhra Shekhar
217 SA-11110217 Shorya Consul
218 SA-11110218 Shouvanik Chakrabarti
219 SA-11110219 Shrey Bhala
220 SA-11110220 Shreyas Padhy
221 SA-11110221 Shubham Anand
222 SA-11110222 Shubham Chawla
223 SA-11110223 Shubham Gupta
224 SA-11110224 Shubham Khandelwal
225 SA-11110225 Shubham Singh
226 SA-11110226 Shubham Sinha
227 SA-11110227 Shubham Suday
228 SA-11110228 Shubhaqm Mishra
229 SA-11110229 Shudhatma Jain
230 SA-11110230 Sibbala Leena Madhuri
231 SA-11110231 Siddarth Ram H
232 SA-11110232 Siddhant Singh Dangi
233 SA-11110233 Siddharth Bulia
234 SA-11110234 Siva Kesava Reddy K
235 SA-11110235 Sivaprasad S
236 SA-11110236 Smarth Mishra
237 SA-11110237 Soham Banerjee
238 SA-11110238 Somanshu Dhingra
239 SA-11110239 Somrita Banerjee
240 SA-11110240 Sooraj Narayan
241 SA-11110241 Sopan Khosla
242 SA-11110242 Soumyadeep Sarkar
243 SA-11110243 Soumyadip Sahu
244 SA-11110244 Sourav Dutta
245 SA-11110245 Sourya Basu
246 SA-11110246 Souvik Ray
247 SA-11110247 Spandan Dash
248 SA-11110248 Spandan Mondal
249 SA-11110249 Sreevathsa MVR
250 SA-11110250 Sreevatsa Saurabh  M
251 SA-11110251 Srikanth PBS
252 SA-11110252 Srikar varadaraj
253 SA-11110253 Srikonda Sandeep
254 SA-11110254 Stefanie Anna Baby
255 SA-11110255 Sthitapragyan Parida
256 SA-11110256 Subham Vidyant
257 SA-11110257 Subhayan Sahu
258 SA-11110258 Sudheer Anand S
259 SA-11110259 Suhua Sanket Samanta
260 SA-11110260 Sukrit Kumar De
261 SA-11110261 Suma K
262 SA-11110262 Sumit Roy
263 SA-11110263 Sundar A
264 SA-11110264 Sunder N
265 SA-11110265 Suraj Swayamprakash
266 SA-11110266 Suriya Kumar M
267 SA-11110267 Susanna Maria Baby
268 SA-11110268 Suvadip Paul
269 SA-11110269 Suvajit Majumder
270 SA-11110270 Tushar Agarwal
271 SA-11110271 Tushar Dhamani
272 SA-11110272 Umakant B
273 SA-11110273 Utkarsh Sharma
274 SA-11110274 Vaddi Pavan Kumar
275 SA-11110275 Varul Rawal
276 SA-11110276 Vedant Pareek
277 SA-11110277 Venkata Aditya Pratapa
278 SA-11110278 Venkata Sesha Sai Guruju
279 SA-11110279 Vinayak Agarwal
280 SA-11110280 Vishal Jindal
281 SA-11110281 Vishrant Tripathi
282 SA-11110282 Vivek Sanjay Arte
283 SA-11110283 Yash Gupta

STREAM SB

Sl. No. KVPY Reg No. Name of the Fellow
1 SB-1111201 Abraham Mathew Koshy
2 SB-1111202 Aditi Mishra
3 SB-1111204 Aditya Tandon
4 SB-1111205 Aiman Khan
5 SB-1111206 Akhil Sivakumar
6 SB-1111207 Akshay Singhal
7 SB-1111208 Alekhya Audi
8 SB-1111209 Aman Chandna
9 SB-1111210 Ananya
10 SB-1111211 Anurag Basant
11 SB-1111212 Anurag Siroliya
12 SB-1111213 Aritra Kar
13 SB-1111214 Arya Prakash Padhi
14 SB-1111215 Ashish kakkar
15 SB-1111216 Avradip Ghosh
16 SB-1111217 Ben Johns
17 SB-1111218 Burugupalli Phani Prathyusha
18 SB-1111219 Challoju Anurag
19 SB-1111220 Debashis Panda
20 SB-1111221 Debsouri Kundu
21 SB-1111222 Devashish Singh
22 SB-1111223 Devwrat Dube
23 SB-1111224 Gaurav Gupta
24 SB-1111225 Gautam Gopal K
25 SB-1111226 Hari Sri Sai Charan Reddy B
26 SB-1111227 Indrashis Datta
27 SB-1111228 Jatadhari Mishra
28 SB-1111229 Jay Agarwal
29 SB-1111230 Jitendra Singh
30 SB-1111231 Joydeep Chakravarty
31 SB-1111232 Kaushik Renganaath K
32 SB-1111233 Kishor Bharti
33 SB-1111234 Krishna Chandak
34 SB-1111235 Kunal Soni
35 SB-1111236 Lakshya Bhardwaj
36 SB-1111237 Manjari
37 SB-1111238 Mayukh Mathur
38 SB-1111239 Mayukh Nath
39 SB-1111240 Medha Shekhar
40 SB-1111241 Muhammed Tahir Patel
41 SB-1111242 Nagda Rushil Jayantilal
42 SB-1111243 Neha Kondekar
43 SB-1111245 Nirmal K Sebastian
44 SB-1111246 Pandya Aman Hitesh
45 SB-1111247 Prakhar Agrawal
46 SB-1111248 Prateek Garg
47 SB-1111249 Prity Kumari
48 SB-1111250 Ragini Singhal
49 SB-1111251 Reshma R Kurup
50 SB-1111252 Sagar Shrivastava
51 SB-1111253 Salunkhe Kishor Vijay
52 SB-1111254 Sanket Samal
53 SB-1111255 Sanmoyee Basak
54 SB-1111256 Sannapureddi Rajesh Kumar Reddy
55 SB-1111257 Siddharth Kankaria
56 SB-1111258 Somabha Mukherjee
57 SB-1111259 Soumya Kamal Kanungo
58 SB-1111260 Sravanthi N S P
59 SB-1111261 Subhajit Dasgupta
60 SB-1111262 Tejasvi Rana
61 SB-1111263 Vipul Chaturvedi
62 SB-1111264 Vishnu S Nair
63 SB-1111265 Vivek Sagar

STREAM SX

Sl. No. KVPY Reg No. Name of the Fellow
1 SX-1111101 Ms.  Aakriti Mittal
2 SX-1111102 Mr. Abhishek Kumar Singh
3 SX-1111103 Mr. Aditya Bhalla
4 SX-1111104 Mr. Akshay S
5 SX-1111105 Mr. Amal Roy
6 SX-1111106 Ms. Ananya Mondal
7 SX-1111107 Mr. Ankit Kumar
8 SX-1111108 Mr. Ankush Sood
9 SX-1111109 Mr. Anupreet Porwal
10 SX-1111110 Mr. Archit Aggarwal
11 SX-1111111 Mr. Arnab Datta
12 SX-1111112 Mr. Ashutosh Goyal
13 SX-1111113 Mr. Atreya Dey
14 SX-1111114 Mr. Atreya Pal
15 SX-1111115 Mr. Bal Krishan
16 SX-1111116 Ms. Balla Surekha
17 SX-1111117 Ms. Bodas Arushi Ravindra
18 SX-1111118 Mr. Danish Khan
19 SX-1111119 Mr. Debaditya Chatterjee
20 SX-1111120 Mr. Debsoumya Chakraborti
21 SX-1111121 Mr. Deepak V
22 SX-1111122 Mr. Dhrubajyoti Ghosh
23 SX-1111123 Mr. Divyang Sharma
24 SX-1111124 Mr. Gampa Pardha Preetham
25 SX-1111125 Mr. Ghanim Fajish.V
26 SX-1111126 Ms. Harsha Gurnani
27 SX-1111127 Mr. Harshit Dubey
28 SX-1111128 Mr. Jeet Atulkumar Sampat
29 SX-1111129 Ms. Kaarunya Dhevi  G G
30 SX-1111130 Ms. Kaivalya M
31 SX-1111131 Mr. Karanam Aravind Rao
32 SX-1111132 Mr. Kiran Kumar Yadav N
33 SX-1111133 Mr. Kishalay De
34 SX-1111134 Ms. Mallavarapu Monika
35 SX-1111135 Mr. Md Modassir Akhtar
36 SX-1111136 Mr. Milind Hegde
37 SX-1111137 Ms. Nancy Jayeshkumar Soni
38 SX-1111138 Mr. Nandakumar R
39 SX-1111139 Ms. Neethu K Varghese
40 SX-1111140 Mr. Nidhin Kurian Kalarickal
41 SX-1111141 Mr. Nishchhal Verma
42 SX-1111142 Mr. Paruvella Nishanth
43 SX-1111143 Mr. Piduri Chandrahas
44 SX-1111144 Mr. Praharsh Suryadevara
45 SX-1111145 Mr. Pratush Paritosh Patro
46 SX-1111146 Mr.  Pritam Sankar Roychaudhuri
47 SX-1111147 Mr. Rohit Goel
48 SX-1111149 Mr. Sabareesh R
49 SX-1111150 Ms. Sakshi Bhargava
50 SX-1111151 Ms. Samprita Nandi
51 SX-1111152 Mr. Samrat Halder
52 SX-1111153 Mr. Samriddha Lahiry
53 SX-1111154 Mr. Sandip Sinha
54 SX-1111155 Mr. Satwik Prabhu K
55 SX-1111156 Mr. Saurav Das
56 SX-1111157 Mr. Sayyad Irfan Ali
57 SX-1111158 Mr. Seethamraju Mukund
58 SX-1111159 Mr. Shah Ravi Kaushikbhai
59 SX-1111160 Ms. Shalini Gupta
60 SX-1111161 Mr. Shashank H R
61 SX-1111162 Mr. Shayan Banerjee
62 SX-1111163 Mr. Shivansh Singhal
63 SX-1111164 Mr. Shubham Parashar  P
64 SX-1111165 Mr. Sneh Pratik
65 SX-1111166 Mr. Sohan Hazra
66 SX-1111167 Mr. Soumyo Biswas
67 SX-1111168 Mr. Sreyas Mohan
68 SX-1111169 Mr. Subhasish Basak
69 SX-1111170 Mr. Subhendu Pandit
70 SX-1111171 Mr. Suhas M
71 SX-1111172 Mr. Syed Naquab A. Jaffri
72 SX-1111173 Mr. Tapan Goel
73 SX-1111174 Mr. Tathagata Sengupta
74 SX-1111175 Ms. Tejasvinee Atul Mody
75 SX-1111176 Mr. Uma Maheswara Reddy  M
76 SX-1111177 Mr. Vaishak.K.P
77 SX-1111178 Mr. Yash Sinha

STREAM SP

Sl. No. KVPY Reg. No. Name of the Fellow
1 SP-1111201 Mr. Aakash Sarkar
2 SP-1111302 Mr. Anirudh Krishna
3 SP-1111103 Mr. Anuj Krishnasundar Pennathur
4 SP-1111104 Mr. Debanuj Chatterjee
5 SP-1111305 Mr. Gaurav Jha
6 SP-1111306 Ms.Jakhalekar Indraja Rajendra
7 SP-1111107 Mr. Julius
8 SP-1111308 Ms. Nandidta Chaturvedi
9 SP-1111109 Mr. Parikshit Thoudam
10 SP-1111310 Ms.Pragallva Barpanda
11 SP-1111211 Ms.Sohitri Ghosh
12 SP-1111312 Mr. Srijit Paul
13 SP-1111113 Mr. Sumant I Chikkaraddy
14 SP-1111214 Mr. Vishal Midya
15 SP-1111215 Mr. Yash Sondhi
16 EB-2111401 Mr. Abhiram B Aithal
17 EA-2111302 Mr. Abhishek Malhotra
18 EA-2111303 Mr.Aluru Jayasekhar
19 EB-2111404 Mr.Aranyak Mishra
20 EA-2111305 Ms.Gole Sai Vijay
21 EB-2111406 Mr. Narra Naga Pavan Kumar
22 EA-2111307 Mr.Prashant Kumar Pande
23 EB--2111408 Mr.Punnag Padhy
24 EA-2111309 Mr. Rishabh Dudeja
25 EB--2111410 Mr.Utsav Bhardwaj
26 EB--2111411 Mr.Vageesh D C
27 EB--2111412 Ms. Vandita Sharma

 

STREAM SP (MEDICINE)

Sl-No KVPY Regn. No. Name of the fellows
1 MA-3111401 Mr.Ajit Singh Oberoi
2 MA-3111402 Mr.Akhil Monga
3 MA-3111403 Mr.Arpit Sahu
4 MA-3111404 Mr.Bikramjot Singh
5 MA-3111405 Mr.Divya Agarwal
6 MA-3111406 Mr.Kartik Gupta
7 MA-3111407 Ms.Manasi Prakash Bhase
8 MA-3111408 Mr.Samagra Agarwal
9 MA-3111409 Ms.Samruddhi S. Dani
10 MA-3111410 Mr.Saurav Chopra

 

 

 


 

 

 


 
     

 

     

Aryan Classes

© Aryan Classes 2010 - 2013 All rights reserved

 

 

Email: info@aryanclasses.com, aryanclasses@gmail.com

Tel: 01164591988, Mob:9873631123