Aryan Classes

Managing Director: Mr. Rajeev Chaudhary (B.Tech.: IIT Kharagpur)

NTSE NSE NIFT SCRA CLAT IIT/AIEEE MEDICAL OLYMPIAD
GRE TOEFL IAS/IPS JRF/NET GATE MBA IIT.JAM GMAT
ARYAN OLYMPIADS AStar SIA KVPY RMO NSEJS NSEP NSEC NSEB NSEA HBCSE SAT
Studying in school: Select your class
 

NTSE

 

 

NTSE (National Talent Search Examination) Andhra Pradesh

NTSE

NTSE 2015 first stage expected cutoff: MAT: 43, SAT: 71

For Telangana - Click here

NTSE 2014 second stage expected cutoff: 95 - 101 (SAT : 65 - 68 , MAT 30 - 33, updated on 5th Nov 2014)- Students are requested to fill their marks here : Click

STUDENTS CAN ENROLL FOR NTSE SECOND STAGE COURSES AND TEST Series : Click here


NTSE 2015 first stage expected cutoff: - (to be updated on 8th Nov 2014)Students are requested to fill their expected marks here after the exam: Click


 

 

NTSE 1st stage 2014 - 2015 NTSE 2nd stage 2013 - 2014 (was supposed to be held on 11th May 2014)

Notification will come in June end / July

Exam in Nov 2014.

For various courses click here

NTSE 2013-14 second stage : Ntse have been postponed - as per order by high court. Page 1 , page 2, page 3, page 4, page 5, page 6, page 7, page 8, page 9, page 10.

The next hearing of the date is on 26th May 2014.

NCERT updates: Click here  -

Aryan Classes was the first institute to put the various problems in haryana ntse exam/result. However the full praise goes to  all the parents who fight against the injustice / corruption in the legal and correct manner.

News as published in Times of India and HIndustan Times: Click here

Letter we received from yaduvanshi school, (when we posted few relevant things regarding the result, which was not taken by Yaduvanshi school in the good sprit). CLick here

Student can discuss about postpone here : click here

STUDENTS CAN ENROLL FOR NTSE SECOND STAGE COURSES AND TEST Series as NTSE second stage have been postponed: Click here

 


 

NTSE Andhra Pradesh result: CLick here

NTSE 2014 - 2015 first stage courses and test series. - Click here . Study material also includes state supplementary booklets and questions from both NCERT and Andhra Pradesh state board books - Click here in test series.

S.No. Class Correspondence Courses
1. VI (6th class) session 2014 - 2015

For Correspondence Courses and Fee : Click here

2. VII (7th class)session 2014 - 2015

For Correspondence Courses and Fee : Click here

3. VIII (8th class)session 2014 - 2015

For Correspondence Courses and Fee : Click here

4. IX (9th class)session 2014 - 2015 For Course and Fee: Click here
5. X (10th class)session 2014 - 2015

Correspondence Courses: Click here

6. NTSE 2014 Second stage (Second stage in May 2014 - First stage held in Nov 2013) Click here
7 Indian Citizens studying abroad For Course and Fee: Click here

 

First Level Cutoff and Updates For answer key , Courses, Results, Quota and Papers

Cutoff : Students are requested to fill their marks here so that we can project cutoff with greater reliability.

 

As per letter dispatched by NCERT to state authorities on 6th december 2013, they have advised all state/UT authorities to make language subject as of qualifying nature only with 40% for General category and 32% for other categories in lang. Thus merit for first stage should be by MAT + SAT marks only.

They have "advised" with final decision on the state authorities. It is expected that state authorities will follows NCERT advisory.

Students are requested to fill the form whose link is given above.


Fill form here to get ntse first stage result updates - Click here

NTSE second stage courses - click here

NTSE Andhra Pradesh answer key: CLick here

NTSE Result Details: Click here

NTSE Andhra Pradesh result: CLick here

Discuss NTSE first stage Paper and other details here - Click here

States - For answer key , state quota and other details here - click here

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sample Questions from Andhra State Board Books

Q 1: Which of the following is the wrong opinion regarding Judaism?
(a) The Judaism and Christanity were born in Palestine
(b) Abraham and Moses were their greatest leaders during the Ancient  period.
(c) Abraham taught them oneness of one God i.e. Yehova or Jehova
(d) The hold book of Jews is called Old Testmanet or Apo Cripha
Ans: c

Q 2: During Early African Civilization which of the following language was not a common language?
(a) Sudanic
(b) Arabic
(c) Bante
(d) Semetic-Hemetic
Ans: b

Q 3: Zendavestha is an important literary work of ancient
(a) Greeks
(b) Romans
(c) Persians
(d) Christians
Ans: c

Q 4: Which of the following is the wrong option as the immediate cause of the French Revolution?
(a) Rule by inefficient rulers Louis XIV, Louis XV  and LouisXVI
(b) Exit of Nekkar, the traitor which then lead the revolt
(c) Too much interference by XVI wife Marie Antionette
(d) All
Ans: b

Q 5: Select the wrong option regarding Byzantine empire?
(a) Roman Emperor Constantine set up the Byzantine Empire
(b) Western Roman empire disappeared due to nomadic invasions
(c) Administration was well organized
(d) St Joseph famous church was destroyed by the Byzantine Emperor during the war
Ans: d

 


 

NTSE 2014 Notification released - download press note: click here , download form: click here (in case you can't download file here, you can also download the file fron\m www.ntsecoaching.com)

Exam on 17 /11/2013

Exam pattern: MAT 50 questions , Language: 40 questions (Urdu / English / Telgu , SAT (90 questions)

Last date to receive application: 31st August 2013

Examination Fee: Rs 100 . Fee to be payable by DD in favour of "The Secretary to the commissioner for govt examinations; AP; Hyd)

 

 


 

 

 

 

NTSE 2013 second stage result - Not yet released (5th Aug 2013)


 

NTSE 2013 second stage answer key - Click here

NTSE 2013 Andhra Pradesh First stage result: -Click here

NTSE 2013 Andhra Pradesh First stage answer key: click here

NTSE 2013 objections - revised answers: Click here


 

NTSE 2013 (2012-2013) Second stage correspondence course and model papers for second stage as per new exam pattern: Click here (First stage held in Nov 2010)

 

NTSE second stage exam pattern have been changed



 

NTSE 2014 (session - 2013 - 2014, student studying in 10th class in session 2013 - 2014) first stage(The course coveres both state and ncert books): Click here

The first stage correspondence course includes references from both state boards and NCERT books - NTSE first stage covers NCERT 6th - 10th class and state board 9th - 10th class

SIA Scholarship (scholarship conducted by Singapore Govt, for 11th class studying students): Click here


 

 

First Stage Andhra Pradesh:

Eligibility: 10th class appearing in academic saession in 2012 - 2013. Student already selected in 8th class NTSE Scholarship are not eligible.

Exam Pattern: General Mental Ability Test (90 questions, 90 marks) , Scholastic Aptitude Test (90 questions, 90 marks)

SAT consist of Science, Social Science and Mathematics

Last date for submission of Application form along with fee (demand Draft) to Principal / Head Master along with other certificates if required: 31/08/2012 (Friday) . The Headmaster should submit the form to concerned district education officer by 01/09/2012

Examination Fee: Rs 100

Demand Draft should be in favour of : "THE SECRETARY TO THE COMMISSIONER FOR GOVERNMENTAL EXAMINATION; AP; HYD" or "SECRETARY TO CGE AP HYD"

Exam on: 18/11/2012

Time: 10:00AM - 01:00PM

Exam centres at all Headquaters of the 23 districts

Download NTSE First Stage Andhra Pradesh Application Form: Click here

NCERT NTSE 2012 - 2013 Notification: Click here

List of State Liasion Officer for conducting NTSE first stage: Click here


 

NTSE Result Details: Click here

For Aryan CLasses correspondence courses for 10th class NTSE , click here


 

IMPORTANT POINTS FOR NTSE 2012 - 2013

The NTS Examination for the academic year 2012-13 will be held for Class X instead of Class VIII as it was in previous Year.

The amount of scholarship will be Rs. 500/- per month (as per MHRD guidelines).

 The state level NTS examination for the year 2012- 13 will be conducted on Sunday, 18th November, 2012.

The national level NTS examination for the academic session 2012-13 will be held on 12th May, 2013.

There will be 90 items in Mental Ability Test (MAT) and Scholastic Aptitude Test (SAT) at the state level carrying one mark each.

The qualifying marks will be 40% for general and 32% for SC/ST/Physically Disabled candidates.

Time allowed is 90 minutes for MAT and SAT separately.

Visually Challenged candidates are allowed 30 minutes extra time both in MAT and SAT.

The number of questions allocated for each subject will be:
Physics - 12
Chemistry - 11
Biology - 12
Mathematics - 20
History - 10
Geography - 10
Pol. Science - 10
Economics - 05
The questions framed for the SAT will be based on the syllabus for Classes IX and X as prescribed by the different examination boards

The NTS Awardees of Class VIII at National level are not required to appear in Class X examination again. However, the unsuccessful candidates of Class VIII (who has qualified at State Level but Not at National level) can now again appear
for Class X examination.

 


This is as per our information and understanding. The number of questions and other details can vary. - ARYAN CLASSES - LAST UPDATED on 31st July 2012.

 

 


 

 

  • NTSE for only 10th class -

  • NTSE Exam first stage expected on 18th Nov 2012 and second stage on 12th May 2013 . Exam in Mizoram, meghalaya, Nagaland and A&N on 17th Nov 2012 .

    Last Date for submission of application: 31st Aug 2012 - May vary from state to state.

    Exam only for class 10th.

    Last updated on 19th July 2012


 

This Year NTSE would be for 10th class and not 8th class.8th class students should wait for the notification

Notification will come in July 3rd/4th week.

For correspondence courses, click here


NTSE VIII

NTSE 2012 First stage result declared

Highest Marks: 177

NATIONAL TALENT FIRST LEVEL QUALIFIED THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES WHO APPEARED HAVE BEEN QUALIFIED FOR SECOND LEVEL

ROLL NO. CANDIDATE NAME SNO (for marks see pdf file)

140120101224 BARATHAM SOWMYA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120101256 T S S S SRINIVAS SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120101259 BOYINA RAJA RAKSHIT SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120101273 MANGU V S SUBHADRALAKSHMI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120202052 G TEJAVYAS SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120202207 B S K S ABHINAY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120202213 K TANMAYEE SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120202217 V VARUN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120202219 SAHEER KUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120301088 KANDUKURI ROHIT SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120302151 BRINTA BRAHMA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302166 SWAPNIL ROY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302167 MD FAISAL ALAM SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302169 P V S NARASIMHA SAI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302173 V V SWARAT SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302178 ARNAB SUR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302191 Y SAI SANJEET SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302197 B CHANDINI REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302202 SIMRON PADHI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302203 AMAN SYED SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302216 M RUPESH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302220 SAKSHI JHA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302222 VIPUL VAIBHAV SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120302230 NAIRIT PRACHANDA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120303108 M TRINADH GUPTA SELECTION CATEGORY : PH
140120303219 CH PRUTHVI SAMPATH SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120304159 B SAI HEMANTH SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140120305029 SIMHADRI SUNDARAJ SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120306118 A SAI SAKETH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120306192 R SRICHARAN RATHOD SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140120306201 SHIVNAG SISTA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120306214 V SRIRAM VARUN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120306216 B GANESH ROHIT SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120306217 V SAI ROHAN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120308059 BODDU HARI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120308071 P ANUSHA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120308230 K BHAVANI SANKAR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120308258 BALLA AJAY RAJA SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120308287 PAVAN KUMAR PORAPU SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120309194 KOTNANI V S SANDEEP SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120309213 SATTI VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120310120 GADUPUDI MUKESH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120310166 MEDURI V SHIVADITYA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120312186 A VEERENDRA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120312188 R ANIRUDH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120313070 KOTIPALLI V S SUSHMAN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120313175 M J V SAI ADITYA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120401115 CHAPPIDI ADITYA SAI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120402022 TWISHA CHARVI B SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120402043 NIKHIL MANOHAR DAYAL N SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120404127 P S S APARNA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120404184 G MEHER RITESH KUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120404199 P SRI SATYA SRAVYA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120405086 VEMPATI NARASIMHA SAI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120405095 MANNAM AKHIL SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120405110 SEVAKULA VAMSI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120405133 K HONEY VARSHINI SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120405176 UNA VISWAMBHARANTHPATRA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120406060 B SUDHEERA SIVANI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120406136 S RAGHU RAM SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120406147 Y BHAVANA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120406149 Y SOBI THAAISHNARYA SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120407038 V SURYA TEJA VIJJINA SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120408009 A HARSHITHAN JANI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120408170 KONDIPUDI KRUPA PRAKASH SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120409015 KAPARAPU ANITHA SATYASREE SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120409036 ALLAM PRAVARDHAN RAO SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120502308 K JAYA SHREE SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120503220 RAAVI MOUNI PRASAD SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120503281 INDUKURI S S HARICHANDRA PRASAD SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120504031 PENUMAKA GOLDY SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120504060 K S S PAVAN KUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120601055 BANDARU SRIHARSHA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120601071 M LAKSHMI SAI DURGA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120601106 JUNAPUDI MADHULIKA RAJ SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120602093 C BHARATH RAJU SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120602255 D JEEVITHIESH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120603066 B SANKAR VAISHNAVI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120603075 V NIRANJAN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120603093 JAGARLAMUDI PRUTHVI CHOWDARY0 SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120603125 KOLLU SATHVIK REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120605111 G J VIJAYA SAMEERA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120605195 B SONY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120605229 PULAPARTHI MADHU SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120606020 MUPPALA RUTHWIK SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120606023 PATTA VIGNA SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120606063 D PRUDHVI RAJ SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120607133 SADASIVUNI SHRUTHI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120608048 KONUGANTI SAI KUMAR REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120608292 RAMAVATH KRISHNA VAMSI SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140120609045 CH LAKSHMI NARAYANA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120609284 KOTAPATI SANDEEP CHOWDARY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120610079 POCHEMMAREDDY HITESHWAR REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120610082 V VENKATA SIVA KUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120610240 R RAHUL SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120612027 GORIPARTHI LALITHA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120612163 BHAVIRIPUDI AVINASH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120612164 M PRABHAT SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120613116 B SAINATHA REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120701166 CH BHARATH CHANDRA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120701167 SHAIK JOHN SAIDA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120701169 VADLANA SURYA PRAKASH SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120701170 THOTA V S SIVA SAI RAM SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120702165 CHOUDARY NITHYA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120702167 SANTATIK VARA PURUSHOTHAM SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120702168 ETTA SAMPATH REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120703074 K KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120703076 CH SAI SASANK SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120703166 MULLAPUDI BHARGAVA KRISHNA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120704165 BOTLA PUSHPALATHA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120704169 M UMESH CHAKRADHAR REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120705168 ANEM SIVASAI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120705169 MULAVEESALA VASMSI KRISHNA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120705195 CHEEDELLA SOUMYA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120706167 TUMMIDI NIKHIL SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120706174 GOURISETTI VAMSI KRISHNA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120707008 KALLURI HARI PRASAD SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120707165 V A LAKSHMAN NAIK SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140120707166 K HARI PRASAD RAJU SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120708072 CH PRATHIMA SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120708165 GADAMSETTI ARAVINDA SAI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120801053 MANNAM LIKHITHA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120802012 D CHETAN SAI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120802039 NARRA SURAJ SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120901146 D BHARADWAJ SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120901156 V MOHAMMADAFRIDI HUSSAIN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120901159 P TARUN KUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120901166 P AJAY KUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140120901170 M ROHAN SAI SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120901172 Y JOSHVA ROHIT SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120902167 P V NITESH KUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903156 GODA SUHITHA SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120903164 MOOLAM CHITRA NIKITHA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903192 SAI ADITYA D V S SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903198 K S SAI SWAROOOP SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903205 LEBURU RUPESH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903212 SANGEETHAM SAI TEJA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903213 BASIREDDY SAIPRATHAP REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903214 CHERUKUPALLI ABHISHEK SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903219 GADIRAJU YUVASURAJ SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903220 NELAKONDA SAI SREEKAR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903229 K RANADEV VARMA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903252 SHAIK THAHASIN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120903256 VINEESHA ANGEL GUDUR SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120904013 VASANTH NIKHIL SINGH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140120904015 BADDEPUDI PRUDHUI RAJ SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120904016 DUKKA SANJAY NEHRU SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120904234 P DILEEP KUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120905186 GARA PREMKUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140120906195 K DINESH KUMAR YADAV SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121001190 C V NEEHARIKA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121002192 S SUJITH SUKUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140121002243 P V SINDHU PRIYA SELECTION CATEGORY : PH
140121003039 B R HEMANTH SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140121004039 SIBBALA BHAVANA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121004047 T H SUSHMITHA SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140121004217 S SRINIVAS SAURAB SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121005059 MUDE CHAITANYA NAIK SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140121005094 J NIRANJANA REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121005121 V S PRAGNA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121006199 N ABHISHEK SAI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121101052 S ROOPA BAI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121101216 P SAI AMAN REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121101228 P VENKAT HEMANTH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121102146 NANDURU SAISMARAN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121102173 V V SUNDEEP SHARAN REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121103038 M BALAJI NAIK SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140121103187 GUJJULA GOPIKA PRAGNA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121103202 K RAMA MAHIDHAR REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121104073 C GANESH SRINIVAS SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121202139 L VINEETH KRISHNA SELECTION CATEGORY : PH
140121303182 P SAI NAGA RAJATH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121304095 A VENKATA SAI VIDYADHAR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121401005 E RAMESH SELECTION CATEGORY : PH
140121401050 BOYA PARUSHARAHUDU SELECTION CATEGORY : PH
140121501056 K ROHAN SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140121501109 KOTU SAI CHANDAN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121501112 PRATHUSHA MADHNURI SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140121501118 M AKHILA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121503006 G HARSHITHA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121503008 SHUBHAM RAJ SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121503028 ANOJ UNNI KRISHNAN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121503034 CH SAI CHARITH REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121503045 MARRI LIKHITHA SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140121503068 N SUMANJALI SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140121508167 D RAVI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121508171 T SAI TEJA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121508175 MANDAVA SURYA PRAMOD SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121508182 P G PARIMALA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121511271 AYASKANT PANIGRAHI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121511272 SOUMY JAIN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121512169 J V SRINIVASA SATYA DEV SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140121512200 RISHIKESH REDDY KAYATHI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121515007 K VYSHVA MANAS SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121515084 MITTAPALLI ALEKHYA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121516044 NEHARIKA JALI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121516140 K NITISH VASAV SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121517011 P LAHARI SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140121517188 K S THRIVIKRAM SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121517191 P S D RAHUL SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121518076 P PRATHYUSH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121520045 KONDURU THEJASVI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121520051 Y S V SAHITHI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121520057 BANTUPALLI SARAT CHANDRA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121520060 S S N VISHNU SIVA SAI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121522167 G M AISHWARYA SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140121522171 R GAYATRI MALLIKA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121522194 S SAIKALYAN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121522200 A SRIHARSHA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121523079 SONTHI SAI ADITYA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121523097 Y HARSHA CHARAN BABU SELECTION CATEGORY : PH
140121523098 S PREETHAM REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121523102 MUKKA KAVYA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121523103 GANGULA SHREYA REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121523104 KATHULA AKHILBABU SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140121523108 DIVYA GURRAM SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121523112 D NAHIKETH REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121523120 MAAHIN PARVEZ SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121524003 HIMANTH SAI CHITTANURU SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121524007 NIKHIL S NAIR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121524009 CHINMAY KALRA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121524043 M JAYASREE SELECTION CATEGORY : PH
140121525106 N ARAVIND SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140121525199 T PRASHANTH REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121525205 M AKHILA SINGH SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140121526114 K SRAVAN KUMAR REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121526115 A SAI KIRAN REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121601041 D V S AVINASH KUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121601118 D SAI SHRITISHMA REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121601144 SIDDHANTH JAIN SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121601147 SANKARSH CHANDA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602187 P KEERTHAN CHAND SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140121602198 D JITHESH KUMAR SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602200 KIMNERA RAHUL SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602209 AITA MANISH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602210 YARTHA MOKSHITH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602213 BATCHU MEGHANA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602214 BALA BOLU TUSHRA LANGULYA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602215 AMBATI TANMAYI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602216 A V S CHARAN PATNAIK SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602240 B MOHANA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602309 D SRI VENKATA VIVEK SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602310 HALEHBER MOUNIKA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602311 Y V RAGHU VAMSI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602312 T SAI SRINIVAS SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121602316 R PRASHANTH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121603141 R JAYANTH REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121604097 C DEEPTI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121604255 J SRI HARSHAVARDHANSAI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121604259 KALLI V PRATYUSH REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121606002 P JAYAKRISHNA SAHIT SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121606092 K SAI ABHINAV REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121607058 GUDIPATI KAUSTHUB SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121607258 SAI SANDEEP V N SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121607264 UDAYAVIKAS KUDULLA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121607265 AASHISH PRATEEK SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121608064 SADHANA S PONNALURI SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121608085 AYUSH SHUKLA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121608089 A HARINI RAO SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121608121 A V LAKSHMY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121608148 D HARDHIK SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121608247 T N V VINEET SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121609276 K RISHITH REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121610155 G SANJANA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140121801323 AJMEERA DEEPTHI NAIK SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140122102129 SODHA SHIVANI SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140122102135 G NIKHOL SAMRAT SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140122102137 PREETHI DALIA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140122102150 V JOHNLEO SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140122102151 KOPPULA NITHIN REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140122102152 MARRI DHRUWATEJ SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140122105136 B BHUPPATHI NAYAK SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140122107236 ASHOKAVARDHAN REDDY B SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140122108054 V AJAY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140122202025 UPPADI ROSHINI SAI SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140122203040 BODDU MAHESH SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140122203100 G SNEEHITH SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140122203102 GUGULOTHU SRIRAM SHARATH SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140122203107 C H VISHNU BHARAT SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140122203120 RAYAPALLI RAHUL SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140122203185 BHUKYA RAVITEJA SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140122204123 RAJA BHUSHAN BUNGA SELECTION CATEGORY : SC
140122204166 PAVAN KUMAR PODIYAM SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140122204169 AMGOTHU MURALI KRISHNA SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140122204170 DHARAVATH NIKHIL SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140122301002 R SAI RAJ SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140122301140 RAMAVATH UDAY SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140122301223 A SUMANTH NAIK SELECTION CATEGORY : ST
140122304054 G MANASA SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140122304084 A PRASHANTH REDDY SELECTION CATEGORY : GEN
140122305087 D LIKHITHA SELECTION CATEGORY : PH
140122306273 R KALYAN NAYAK SELECTION CATEGORY : PH
140122307205 MADUGULA MAHESH SELECTION CATEGORY : PH

Download pdf file: Click here


 

NTSE 2012 stage 1 answer key: click here

NTSE 2012 second stage correspondence course: Click here

Students of 8th class of sesson 2012-2013: Click here

Students of 7th class of sesson 2012-2013: Click here

Students of 6th class of sesson 2012-2013: Click here


 

Notification released for NTSE 2011 - 2012 i.e. NTSE 2012 by NCERT- Click here

NTSE 2011 Second stage result declared -: Click here , pdf file (click here)


  • Classroom Batch for NTSE 2012 first stage - (6 weeks classes , New Delhi, Ghaziabad, Faridabad, Noida, Gurgoan, Chandigarh (Mohali) , Hyderabad , Chennai ,Cochin , Raipur : Click here

adbrite ad code

 

NTSE 2011 stage 1 result - exam held in Nov 2010

01 : SRIKAKULAM
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140110101076 LOKESH KESIRAJU
2 140110101087 NIKHIL POTNURU
3 140110101186 B SARATH CHANDRA

02 : VIZIANAGARAM

S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140110201072 TEJA BANDRAPALLI
2 140110201086 R ANUSHA
3 140110202162 D PRATYUSHA

03 : VISAKHAPATNAM
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140110301038 TADI DHEERAJ RAYALU
2 140110301089 BALAGA GAYATRI
3 140110302006 M K S AMRUTHAVARSHINI
4 140110302260 ANDUKURI LNS SUDHARSAN
5 140110302316 KUSHAGRA K CHANDA
6 140110303075 K MAHIDHAR
7 140110303302 V V L CHAKRADHAR
8 140110304142 T Y V L PRASANTH
9 140110304317 P VIVEK CHANDRA
10 140110305031 DOLA RADHIKA
11 140110305057 PAIDI KRISHNA PRADEEP
12 140110305068 M ANJANAA GOMINI SHREYA
13 140110305074 DAMODARA UDAY KIRAN
14 140110305077 S IMAM FAROOQ SHANAWAZ
15 140110305132 G DINESH KUMAR
16 140110305139 MAJJI SANDEEP KUMAR
17 140110305140 CH R S HARSHAVARDHAN
18 140110305141 BURE VIDYA SAGAR NAIDU
19 140110307062 K V ANIL
20 140110307065 DEBAJYOTHI HALDER
21 140110307075 M SUMAN SANGEETH
22 140110307079 P YASWANTH KUMAR
23 140110307080 MADDIPATI YUVA ROSHIT
24 140110307140 D VINEETH
25 140110307175 UTSAV MAJUMDAR
26 140110307183 M SHELIESH
27 140110307184 ABHILASH NANDY
28 140110307185 RISHAB N S DEO
29 140110307201 VISHAL MOHANTY
30 140110308025 U S VYSHNAVI
31 140110308230 CHINTA HARI CHANDANA
32 140110308235 D LALASA

04 : EAST GODAVARI
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140110401184 M VIJAY VIKAS
2 140110402018 T LAXMI SAI VARA PRASAD
3 140110402147 T Y S S SANTOSH
4 140110402174 A YAMINI
5 140110402194 SATYANARAYANA P
6 140110403012 G S VAMSI KRISHNA
7 140110403110 GUTTALA PRAHARSHINI
8 140110403176 K RANJITH ANIL
9 140110403178 M RAJYA LAKSHMI
10 140110403186 G SONIA
11 140110403287 PANUGANTI VENKATA SAI RAMANA
12 140110404002 K MADHURI
13 140110404047 B RAJA VENKAT
14 140110404048 B SAI VAIBHAV
15 140110404062 G HARI CHANDANA
16 140110404074 J S NAGA SUSHMA
17 140110404086 K MONISH
18 140110404095 M SARATH CHANDRA
19 140110404105 N L RAJESH


05 : WEST GODAVARI
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140110502078 N RAVINDRA
2 140110503127 B SRI RAMA BHADRA RAJU
3 140110503132 A SANDEEP
4 140110503182 NETHALA MEGHANA
5 140110503244 HEMANTH BHASKAR LANKAPALLI

06 : KRISHNA
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140110601001 DONTHULA AKSHITH REDDY
2 140110601002 VANGALA ANOOHYA
3 140110601003 CHTTIPROLU SAI RAM
4 140110601004 ALWALA CHANDAN
5 140110601005 SAYAD MAHANOOR
6 140110601006 KHAJJAYAM SAI TEJA
7 140110601008 MAHANTHI RAGHAVA
8 140110601010 NALLURI RATNA SAI
9 140110601011 SADHU BALA AMARNATH
10 140110601022 MENDU GOPI KRISHNA
11 140110601054 P NAVYA MANI SHANKAR
12 140110601100 J RADHA KRISHNA
13 140110601212 G S R DEEPAK
14 140110602159 M ANUSHA
15 140110604057 PASALA SAMYAK RAJ
16 140110604163 K PRAVALIKA YADAV
17 140110604182 NAGATI HANISHA
18 140110607040 AFREEN SHAIK
19 140110608080 U PRIYANKA
20 140110608098 V SAI SUSRITH
21 140110608099 T VENKATA SAINATH
22 140110608101 K RAHUL CHOWDARY
23 140110608103 O AKHIL
24 140110608107 MOHANA HARIKA V
25 140110608114 T BHAVAN
26 140110608116 N AVINASH
27 140110608145 Y RUSHEENDRA REDDY
28 140110608148 C KRISHNA TEJA

07 : GUNTUR
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140110701045 K D S K VARDHAN REDDY
2 140110701086 M SANDEEP
3 140110702001 INGILALA ANUSHA
4 140110702078 POLAKAM KAMALNATH
5 140110702085 S G M PRASANTH
6 140110702153 MD SALIM ALIKHAN
7 140110702259 PUPURI RAVI SANKAR
8 140110703079 K SAI TEJA
9 140110703091 CHARAN KOUSHIK POTTI
10 140110703106 ROHITH REDDY BANDI
11 140110703123 M GOWTHAMI
12 140110703148 PAVAN GOPAL RAYAPATI
13 140110703222 M PRUDHVI RAJ

08 : PRAKASAM
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140110801010 K JAYAPRADA
2 140110802079 ABHIGNAN MISHRA PEDDITI
3 140110802126 NAGANDLA VARUN KUMAR
4 140110802173 GOPAVARAM REKHA REDDY

09 : NELLORE
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140110902003 P R ANVITHA REDDY
2 140110902131 SHAIK AZEEZUNNISA
3 140110902133 KOLA KAMAL PRATHYUSHA
4 140110902148 K VISHNU VANDANA
5 140110902166 SRIKAR PARUCHURU
6 140110902168 N T S S TEJA
7 140110902198 K DEVA CHANDAN
8 140110902202 P BHANU TEJA
9 140110902226 KALIVELA ANUDEEP
10 140110902227 B S CHAITANYA
11 140110903017 B VAMSI
12 140110903018 R CHANDHAN KISHAN
13 140110903062 N ABHINAYA
14 140110903073 P S V MOHANA
15 140110903178 KAVYA SHREE SAI GALI
16 140110903190 B SHANMUKHA PRIYA
17 140110904089 DARAHAAS SIGINAM

10 : CHITTOR
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140111001026 MERLYN MERCY LONA M
2 140111001035 SAHITHYA KAVYA H
3 140111001070 P DAEN KHAN
4 140111001140 VISWACHAITANYA BODAGALA
5 140111002188 CH SONITH
6 140111002224 KHAVISHMA HARANATH
7 140111003252 D SRIKANTH
8 140111004098 P ROHITH
9 140111004106 P HASHWANTH KRISHNA

11 : KADAPA
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140111101022 S SHREYA
2 140111101024 T SRI POOJA
3 140111101025 C M S KARTHIK
4 140111101026 P V KALYAN
5 140111101043 M ANUSHA
6 140111101045 C DINESH REDDY
7 140111101055 K VISHNU VARDHAN
8 140111101064 B VISHNU VARDHAN
9 140111101085 Y BHARATH KUMAR
10 140111101107 A BHARATH
11 140111102002 B V SAI SAMANVITH REDDY
12 140111102104 K SHRIKAR REDDY
13 140111102143 V NARASIMHA BHARGAV
14 140111102146 R HARAVIND REDDY
15 140111102157 K PAVAN KALYAN

12 : ANANTHAPUR
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140111201097 H BRUNDA SREE
2 140111202184 Y SAI SOURABH
3 140111202200 K VENKATA SIVA SAI REDDY
4 140111203032 BADA SHRAVANI REDDY

13 : KURNOOL
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140111301012 S NAMRATHA
2 140111301024 M SAISREE
3 140111301036 N VISHAL
4 140111303028 S KAVYA
5 140111303184 M AMULYA
6 140111303219 P HEMANTH REDDY

14 : MAHABOOBNAGAR
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140111401201 G NAGESH
2 140111401260 K SHIVAKUMAR

15 : RANGA REDDY
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140111501003 ANSHUMAN KARTHIK
2 140111501198 DEEPTI K N
3 140111503141 SANJANA V KULKARNI
4 140111503221 M ANUDEEP KUMAR
5 140111504037 C HARI SAI CHARAN
6 140111504060 K GYANDEEP
7 140111504062 P MOURYA KUMAR REDDY
8 140111504088 M V SRI DUTT
9 140111504105 B AKHILESH
10 140111504120 M N S GOPI KRISHNA
11 140111505073 K GAUTHAM ABHIMANYU
12 140111505086 V RASHMITHA REDDY
13 140111505087 G SAI TEJA
14 140111505095 K SRI VAISHNAVI
15 140111505096 SAI PAVAN PANDITI
16 140111505097 S DAMINI
17 140111506128 A SAI KRISHNA
18 140111506137 M BHARATH KUMAR
19 140111506246 K DAYANANDA KISHORE
20 140111508086 CHANDRA SHEKHAR DHULIPALA
21 140111508103 KRISHNAN V
22 140111508141 E MIDHIL NAIK
23 140111508154 N YUVARAM NAIK
24 140111510175 P YASHASVI
25 140111510180 Y ABHILASH REDDY
26 140111510229 B V YASHWANTH
27 140111511123 K TARUNSREE
28 140111511168 A KEERTHI SAGAR
29 140111511190 J S SAI PRATHYUSHA
30 140111512037 B V KRISHNA BHARADWAJ
31 140111512041 R GANESHSHASTA SHARAN
32 140111512043 B VISHNU VARDHAN
33 140111512082 PAL REDDY AKSHARA
34 140111512083 V V S SIDDHARTHA
35 140111512087 G M SIDDHARTH SAI
36 140111512090 K SRI RAM REDDY
37 140111512096 MUPPANENI ITESH
38 140111512097 A SAI PHANITH
39 140111512098 P S E SAI PRAKASH REDDY
40 140111512099 AAHWAN REDDY KUDUMULA
41 140111512139 CHERUKUPALLI PRATYUSHA
42 140111512152 G SPHOORTI REDDY
43 140111514025 RADHAREVATHI GULLAPALLI
44 140111514098 M SAI TARUN
45 140111514099 P LAKSHMI SUVARNA
46 140111514133 S ASHISH REDDY
47 140111517036 MEERSALA SMRUTHI

16 : HYDERABAD
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140111601001 P ROHITH
2 140111601012 GANGA PRANAY REDDY
3 140111601054 V SUDHANYU
4 140111601096 AARATI SAHU
5 140111601121 M BHARAT SAI
6 140111601125 PAMIDIGHANTAM MANOGNYA
7 140111601127 CH THAMAN
8 140111601135 S SAI SANKEERTH
9 140111601136 K SHRAVIKA
10 140111601145 E SRI POOJITHA
11 140111601146 N HARI PRIYA
12 140111602016 V NAGASRI HARSHA
13 140111602092 K S R MEDHA
14 140111602103 DANDI SAI SHARATH
15 140111602111 K PREETHI RAJ
16 140111602126 CH PHALGUNA RAO
17 140111602132 P VENKATA BHANU TEJA
18 140111602139 M SUSHANTH REDDY
19 140111602190 P SHUBHA TARUN
20 140111602198 KADA SRI VIDHUL
21 140111602247 K SAI SINDHURA
22 140111603203 V K ASHRITH
23 140111603262 R HANUMAN PRUDHVI
24 140111603263 G SREEKAR
25 140111603268 K HAMANTH KUMAR
26 140111603296 MADASU SOUJANYA
27 140111604072 W KEERTHANA
28 140111604075 A INASRI
29 140111604208 P SUDHEERA
30 140111604272 K NAGENDRA REDDY
31 140111605168 M DHEERAJ ANIRUDH
32 140111605186 NEERAJ SAI CHANDRASEKAR
33 140111606065 M SOHAIL SHARIFF
34 140111607053 SIDDAM SRITEJA
35 140111607110 K SAI SUMANTH
36 140111607126 M REETIKA
37 140111607149 Y RAHUL
38 140111607168 K S S SREEVANI
39 140111607196 M SAI KRISHNA PRATEEK
40 140111607200 G SRI RISHITA
41 140111607216 K MITHILESH

18 : NIZAMABAD
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140111801121 CH PHANI VIGNAN
2 140111801127 B SAMBHAV JAIN
3 140111801132 S PRUTHVI CHANDRA
4 140111801144 E MANEESH

19 : ADILABAD
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140111901032 DINESH KUMAR R

20 : KARIMNAGAR
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140112001089 V SOWMYA
2 140112002022 MANDA SHIRISH KUMAR

21 : WARANGAL
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140112101149 KEERTHANA ALUGATI
2 140112101151 SREEJANI MASADI
3 140112101156 SRIYA MUPPIDI
4 140112101246 GUTTA NIKHIL
5 140112102204 J SPURTHY VIKAS
6 140112104222 T VISHAL
7 140112104282 T SAI TEJASWI

22 : KHAMMAM
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140112202140 R MANIDEEP

23 : NALGONDA
S. No Roll Number Candidate's Name
1 140112301217 RUDAWATH PRATHIMA
2 140112302080 AMGOTH SURYA
3 140112302123 K ALEKHYA
4 140112302204 DARSHANAM VIKAS
5 140112302212 M MOUNYATHA
6 140112302222 M SRI LEKHA
7 140112302227 P DHEERAJ REDDY
8 140112303075 NUKALA JYOTHI
9 140112303081 B SARANYA
10 140112303163 P GOPI KRISHNA
11 140112303255 M SHULOMITHI
12 140112303278 CHINTHA USHASWINI
13 140112303290 GUGULOTHU SAINADH
14 140112303291 PALLE SPUTHNIC
15 140112303296 T PRANAY SIDDARTHA
16 140112304055 K ANUDEEP REDDY
17 140112304064 S PRAVEEN
18 140112304069 T SUJAN
19 140112304099 MANEESHA VARAKALA
20 140112304100 SUNIL DANAVATH
21 140112304246 VARAGANI RAJESH
22 140112305067 Y SUDHA
23 140112305081 K NIHARIKA
24 140112305115 PANUGOTHU AJAY NAIK

 


 

Last year result was not declared in any newspaper or website. Just posted on the notice board of the office of the Director of Govt Examination, Hyderabad

NTSE 2011 Second stage Correspondence course (Exam in May 2011): Click here .


NTSE 2010 Final Result : Declared page - Click here , Download complete result file in pdf format: Click here

 

  • To enroll for NTSE 2010 - 2011: You should get information from your school or District education Officer.
  • Your school should get the application form from District Education Officer and School should submit the form back to the office. In case school is not providing any information you can contact the office personally and follow the instructions accordingly.
  • Application fee to be paid by DD in favour of "Secretary to CGE AP Hyd "
  • Center code and roll number to be fill by the DEO Office. DEO - District Educational Officer
  • Fee: Rs 100 - To be confirmed with DEO Office
  • Exam pattern: MAT (90 questions, 90 minutes)+ SAT(90 questions, 90 minutes) , MCQ - 1 Correct option, No Negative marking
  • Address of the authority responsible for conducting first stage:

    Phone No: 040-23237343, 040-23237344

    Address: Deputy Commissioner, Office of the Director of Govt Examinations, Chapel Road, ABIDS, Hyderabad-500001

  • Sl. No.

    Name of AC (Assistant Commissioner for Govt Examinations)

    District

    Phone

    1

    Sri Y. Satyanarayana Naidu

    Srikakulam

    9440343514

    2

    Sri B. Sai Baba

    Vizianagaram

    9949510241

    3

    Sri P. Rambabu

    Visakhapatnam

    9441388790

    4

    Sri K. Jaya Prakash

    East Godavari

    9346329489

    5

    Sri N.S.G. Shankara Rao

    West Godavari

    9441881888

    6

    Sri D. Ramachandra Murthy

    Krishna

    9949510660

    7

    Sri S. Chenna Kishan

    Guntur

    9949510766

    8

    Sri K. Srinivasulu

    Prakasam

    9440782464

    9

    Sri Sd. Ibrahim

    Nellore

    9885838556

    10

    Sri T. Vijay Gopal

    Chittoor

    9441268244

    11

    Sri K. Jayaprakash

    Kadapa

    9849910740

    12

    Sri G. Subba Rao

    Anantapurt

    9959173035

    13

    Sri N. Brahmaiah

    Kurnool

    9849932289

    14

    Sri T. Jagadeesh Kumar

    Mahaboobnagar

    9849282894

    15

    Sri K. Suvarna Raju

    Ranga Reddy

    9848092842

    16

    Sri S. Mohan Rao

    Hyderabad

    9949511645

    17

    Sri P. Pandu Ranga Gupta

    Hyderabad

    9949511634

    18

    Smt. S. Varalakshmi

    Medak

    9440407379

    19

    Sri G. Nageswara Rao

    Nizamabad

    9949511842

    20

    Vacant

    Adilabad

    --

    21

    Sri M. Muneiah

    Karimnagar

    9985326896

    22

    Sri D. Sreerami Reddy

    Warangal

    9949512163

    23

    Sri K. Srinivasa Rao

    Khammam

    9949512253

    24

    Sri Shankar

    Nalgonda

    9949512369

  • Notification released for NTSE 2010 - 2011 i.e. NTSE 2011 by NCERT- Click here for Details
  • NTSE 2010 Second Stage (Exam held on 9th May 2010) - Answers key : Click here
  • Result of NTSE 2010 (2009 - 2010)Second stage declared: Click here

 

Result of NTSE Andhra - Exam held in November 2009: Result Declared RESULTS OF FIRST LEVEL (PRILIMINARY) EXAMS HELD ON 18-11-2009
The following candidates have been selected for the 2nd Level N.T.S. Examinations

Kindly verify the result on your own.
==================================================================
S.NO ROLL.NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

  1. 140090603028 S HARI VENKATA KRISHNA
  2. 140090303206 KUCHI SRI HARSHAVARDHAN
  3. 140091002084 E L ABHINAVYA
  4. 140091503233 DASOJU SRUTHAKEERTHY
  5. 140091602245 POOJA BHAGERIA
  6. 140091608071 J KIRITI
  7. 140092303101 T SUPRAJA
  8. 140091605067 RAHUL NAGIAL
  9. 140090401003 A ADITYA REDDY
  10. 140090701026 SHAIK NABI DARYA VALI
  11. 140090605180 POJASAI MUDDANA
  12. 140091602223 SUMEET DARAK
  13. 140091602216 Y NAVEEN
  14. 140091608048 D SRILEKHA
  15. 140092103035 MUTHINENI SAI TEJA
  16. 140090305178 BODDU HEMANTH
  17. 140091101019 GOWTHAM K
  18. 140091602242 MEHAR RISHIKA
  19. 140091602243 K MANVITHA REDDY
  20. 140091602299 DANTAM MOHAN SAI TEJA
  21. 140091602215 M MANISH KUMAR
  22. 140091603217 V R SAROJINI
  23. 140090305177 CHAPARALA JAI KRISHNA
  24. 140090701031 M RAGHU SRAVAN KUMAR
  25. 140090701039 NAGALLA RAHUL CHOWDARY
  26. 140091503303 R KARTHIK
  27. 140091603206 SANGANA ABHIRAM
  28. 140090902041 BIJJAM AMULYA
  29. 140091605038 VIPASHA MITTAL
  30. 140091301042 K UDAY
  31. 140091604008 M N POOJITHA
  32. 140091604070 M E S SRIKAR
  33. 140092303130 KARNATI VINOD REDDY
  34. 140091503156 SAI CHANDRAHAAS VADALI
  35. 140091507101 MAGANTI NIKHIL HARSHA
  36. 140091507130 YASWANTH REDDY V
  37. 140091604054 YOGENDRA VINAY
  38. 140091603100 KAKKERA SRI SUPRAJA
  39. 140091605115 K SUBHA
  40. 140090304128 M V K BHARADWAJA
  41. 140092302173 RAGIREDDY SRI CHARAN REDDY
  42. 140091502335 P KINNERA PRIYA
  43. 140091506125 SATHVIK SRIRAM
  44. 140091603058 S RAMA PURANDHAR REDDY
  45. 140091604104 PATIBANDLA VINEETH
  46. 140091602212 HITESH AGARWAL
  47. 140091608066 R HEMANTH REDDY
  48. 140091605085 PRANAV NUTI
  49. 140091607116 PRATIK BHARATI
  50. 140091608125 P PREM ABHINAV
  51. 140090302059 K CHINNU KISHORE
  52. 140090305060 K NITISH BHARADWAJ
  53. 140090902123 BADABHAGNI VINEESHA
  54. 140091302052 T VEENA PRISKILLA
  55. 140092101188 K SUNIL
  56. 140090302060 A N S DINESH
  57. 140090304190 Y V V ADITYA
  58. 140090901221 AVINASH BELLAM
  59. 140090402025 B SRINIVAS NAIK
  60. 140090403054 V GOWTHAM PRUDHVI
  61. 140090402005 N MEGHANA
  62. 140090701025 DANDA GOPI KRISHNA
  63. 140090701090 GORANTLA SAITEJA
  64. 140091501361 K LIKHIT
  65. 140091507064 A RAVINITHESH REDDY
  66. 140091603213 CH JAYANTH SHANKAR
  67. 140090304170 DEBASHISH NAYAK
  68. 140090401017 CH UDAYA RAGHAVA SAI
  69. 140091607041 T VINEETH REDDY
  70. 140092303197 L SAHANA
  71. 140090603025 RONDI ABHINAV
  72. 140090601098 RAHUL VARUN CHARLAGORLA
  73. 140091502017 D AMULYA REDDY
  74. 140091603205 VASISHTA POLISETTY
  75. 140090302130 B BHAVIKA RAO
  76. 140090302067 K JANAKI RAM
  77. 140090304143 MRUNAL D KHANDAGALE
  78. 140091604270 K S PREETAM
  79. 140091607106 TRIDANDAPANI SUSHMITHA
  80. 140092303077 N HARSHITHA
  81. 140091608087 C SAI CHETAN
  82. 140092103037 NADEEM AHMED
  83. 140090701027 TATIPARTHI PRIYANKA
  84. 140090302057 K S S K VINEETH
  85. 140090301113 V ADITYAVARDHAN
  86. 140090701041 SHAIK ROSHAN
  87. 140090302239 D S V SAMEERA
  88. 140091101075 S KETAN SRIVATHSAVA
  89. 140090304168 Y PRATYUSHA
  90. 140090304176 ADITHYA S PAIKRAY
  91. 140090603016 M RAVI TEJA GOUD
  92. 140090901241 SAI RAM SATHWIK KONDAMUDI
  93. 140090603030 T PHANINDRA KUMAR
  94. 140090901212 M RISHITA
  95. 140090401179 MOHAMMED MOBEEN PASHA
  96. 140090403199 A V S D SAI MAHESH
  97. 140091801206 K SAI CHAND
  98. 140091507123 PRATYUSH GUPTA UDDAGIRI
  99. 140091601171 G SRIMANTH
  100. 140091602218 UTKARSH AGARWAL
  101. 140091602295 B HARSHITA
  102. 140091603151 G V VISHWANATH
  103. 140091606051 S MEGHANA APARNA
  104. 140091603056 S JAYANTH
  105. 140092303097 A RAHUL
  106. 140090801079 GOPI KARATH ALLA
  107. 140090605155 BANDI SAI BHARGAV
  108. 140090605174 MADDULA PRANEETH KUMAR
  109. 140090605175 GALI LAKSHMI ALEKHYA
  110. 140092101172 CHANDRA KIRAN VINUKONDA
  111. 140091502050 P RAM SANTOSH KUMAR
  112. 140092102086 B MEGHANA
  113. 140091603092 GARDAS ANUSHA
  114. 140091603020 EMANI ROJA
  115. 140090301165 P V S R R KISHORE
  116. 140091507077 D CHARITHA
  117. 140091603070 K SUSMITA
  118. 140090305008 ABHIGNA NAGA REVURU
  119. 140091603218 S SAITEJA REDDY
  120. 140091604012 DIDUGU SREERANJANI
  121. 140090305068 ANANDITA ROUT
  122. 140091608004 P VINAY
  123. 140090305139 BALABOLU PRANEET VIBHU
  124. 140091608072 J KRISHNA KARTHIK REDDY
  125. 140091608113 M VARUNESHWAR REDDY
  126. 140090902077 M V RISHINDRA
  127. 140091301040 M PRAVEEN KUMAR
  128. 140090902276 C KEDARI SINDHU
  129. 140092302187 PALREDDY SRIRAM REDDY
  130. 140091301105 JEEVAN KURAKULA
  131. 140090402010 B DEEPIKA REDDY
  132. 140092101209 SRI VAISHNAVI POLINENI
  133. 140092303004 G VENKAT RAMANA
  134. 140091604030 KOLLA ARAVINDA
  135. 140092201215 BODDUPALLI SATHWIK
  136. 140091604217 CH VIJAY BHASKAR
  137. 140090603034 VEGIREDDY PRADEEP KUMAR
  138. 140090302126 G SRIKAR VARMA
  139. 140090603044 K SIRI
  140. 140091501397 P NIRUPAMA
  141. 140090302056 K SHYAM KUMAR
  142. 140091502101 R BHAVANI RISHITHA
  143. 140091502319 K NIKHILA
  144. 140090302054 P NAYAN TEJ
  145. 140091504232 M SAI KARTHEER
  146. 140090901239 C SAI PRANEETH REDDY
  147. 140091505103 VIJAYA HARSHITHA TUTARI
  148. 140091301039 B SAI PAVAN KUMAR
  149. 140091601161 DHULIPALA S K PRIYA
  150. 140091301104 NIRANJAN REDDY MUNAGALA
  151. 140091302024 Y NITHIN
  152. 140091507102 M RACHANA REDDY
  153. 140091303039 K VIJAY
  154. 140091507114 R NEHA
  155. 140090403061 J SRI JASWANTH CHANDRA
  156. 140091601002 APOORVA PANDHARPURKAR
  157. 140091801223 R SAVITH KUMAR
  158. 140091509038 A SUSHEEL REDDY
  159. 140091508244 MAGULURI SAI PRAVALLIKA
  160. 140091002030 M R HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY
  161. 140091002055 P VINEETH KUMAR
  162. 140092001157 TODUPUNURI HARI CHANDANA
  163. 140091601135 T SRIJANI
  164. 140090501010 GUBBALA SAICHAND
  165. 140090501019 DOOSANAPUDI GIRISH
  166. 140090501038 ABBURI MANIKANTA
  167. 140091508271 POLIMETLA HIMASAI
  168. 140090701017 J NAGA VAMSI KRISHNA
  169. 140091509039 B BHARATH YADAV
  170. 140091102143 C SREE SOUNDARYA
  171. 140091601256 M SUHAS REDDY
  172. 140090605129 DEVARAKONDA KEVIN
  173. 140092101010 VELPULA SAI CHARAN
  174. 140090603006 GANGAM ROHITH REDDY
  175. 140090305147 KOTANA GOPI CHAND
  176. 140090603007 GANGAVARAPU V S PAVAN DATTA
  177. 140090901199 R AMULYA
  178. 140090901195 NETTEM CHANDRA BABU
  179. 140090603021 P KALA SAGAR
  180. 140090902118 BANDY SAMYUKTHA REDDY
  181. 140090603035 V VAMSI KRISHNA
  182. 140091301106 TARUN KUMAR REDDY MANDADI
  183. 140090602115 ANAGANI SRINATH
  184. 140091301041 S ARKA
  185. 140092302162 T SAI RAM
  186. 140091502113 Y HARSHA VARUN BABU
  187. 140091303043 S MADHU SAI
  188. 140090403021 K V V SATISH
  189. 140092303065 P SAI PRABHU YADAV
  190. 140091502152 N NIKHIL BHARADWAJ
  191. 140090403079 CH M L SARASWATHI
  192. 140091504064 T NEERAJ
  193. 140090501002 THOTA SAINAVEEN
  194. 140092101175 KUNDUR ALEKYA
  195. 140091602217 P PUNEETH
  196. 140092101184 NISHANTHRAOPAMU
  197. 140091507076 CH ABHINAY
  198. 140091506113 MALAVATH VISHAL
  199. 140091507065 A VISHWAJITH REDDY
  200. 140091507136 B V SAI KIRAN PATNAIK
  201. 140091509036 A RAM SAI CHARAN TEJ
  202. 140091502216 S SRI RAMAYANI
  203. 140092303240 CHANDRAHASA B
  204. 140091507091 K NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY
  205. 140090304247 P V V N RAKESH
  206. 140090801054 MOHAN PAVAN PARDHU G
  207. 140091507067 B ALEKHYA
  208. 140090305021 SHUBHANGI BHUSHAN
  209. 140090501020 DONGA TEJESWAR
  210. 140091602211 AKSHAY S JAIN
  211. 140090305029 ACHYUT SINHA
  212. 140091303031 A VINEETH PAUL
  213. 140091509037 A SHRAVAN KUMAR
  214. 140090501024 MEESALA T S S VENKATESH
  215. 140091001182 O MITHUN
  216. 140091303038 Y SANDEEP
  217. 140091507122 U NAGARJUNA
  218. 140091002035 BADHRI HARSHITH SAI
  219. 140091002047 K BHOGESWAR REDDY
  220. 140090701033 B VENKATA SAI NIKHITHA
  221. 140091002073 M SREELEKHA CHOWDARY
  222. 140090403035 P N S BHANU TEJA
  223. 140091603064 K V RAKESH REDDY
  224. 140092302192 KARNE LAVA KUMAR
  225. 140090403183 K GAUTAM
  226. 140090701034 N AJITH KUMAR
  227. 140091604289 Y SREEKAR
  228. 140090701035 CHILUMURI AKHIL REDDY
  229. 140091605007 JAYASWIN DAL
  230. 140090701043 SOUDAGAR AFZAL SHAMA
  231. 140091603196 SRUJANA BEJ
  232. 140091604277 S SAI SRIKESH REDDY
  233. 140091608058 D AKHILA REDDY
  234. 140091608151 J AMARENDER REDDY
  235. 140090403072 B RIDDHI SAI SATYESH
  236. 140090403032 N LIKHITA
  237. 140092103002 FARIDA MURAD VIRANI
  238. 140091101076 P HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY
  239. 140091201241 C MALINI
  240. 140090303292 NIMMADA RAVI KIRAN
  241. 140090605158 MAROUTHU SAI NIKITH
  242. 140090603019 PINNINTI AKHIL REDDY
  243. 140091502025 G SINDHURA
  244. 140091502058 M ANUJA REDDY
  245. 140091501369 KOTA VENKAT SURAJ
  246. 140091502200 K RACHANA
  247. 140092101190 SANDEEP SHASHANK MOKARALA
  248. 140092201211 VADLAMUDI SUJEETH KUMAR
  249. 140091303036 B ISSAC ABHISHEK
  250. 140091504111 K VINAY KUMAR
  251. 140090602043 SRIRAMA SHREETH
  252. 140091607146 G APOORVA
  253. 140090403046 T AVINASH
  254. 140091301037 KOLA PRUTHVI RAJ
  255. 140090801022 DARLA DENY SAI ABHISHEK
  256. 140091901021 MALYALA A PRAMOD SWAMY
  257. 140092101169 N SURAJ
  258. 140090501014 MEELAM RAJKUMAR
  259. 140090902070 GADDAM SATHWIK
  260. 140092103279 SIRIGIRI DIVAKAR
  261. 140090602104 SARIPALLI GAMYA GAI
  262. 140092104012 M VAMSHI KRISHNA
  263. 140092301217 K M V AKHIL
  264. 140090701058 CH SIDDARTHA
  265. 140092202113 K REENU POOJITHA
  266. 140091507141 K ADITYA
  267. 140092002128 Y SANJANA
  268. 140092302240 GADDALA VANAJA RANI
  269. 140092302243 GAMPALA DIVYA SWAROOP
  270. 140090602168 BADUGU SATHVIC
  271. 140092101090 PASULA SANGHA MITHRA
  272. 140090901232 G RAKESH
  273. 140090403055 V SAI ESWAR
  274. 140090702171 TUMATI JEEVAN SUMANTH
  275. 140091302044 PRASANNA KUMARI L
  276. 140092001090 BOLLAPALLI CHETANA
  277. 140090701018 G KIRAN SINGH SASTRY
  278. 140091503283 E HARISH
  279. 140092002055 T SACHIN KUMAR
  280. 140091501153 M PRANEETHA
  281. 140090801116 M SUHAS
  282. 140090605038 KUMAR DINESH KUMAR
  283. 140090603013 KONDALA PRAJWAL
  284. 140091303028 K SREEHARSHA
  285. 140090401184 ARJA AVINASH BILL RICH
  286. 140092002147 KUMMARI RAKESH
  287. 140091504246 N SANTOSH
  288. 140091602170 B SAI CHAKRAVARTHY
  289. 140092103105 THALLA HARIKA
  290. 140090201166 T V G S JAGATEJA
  291. 140092104008 B SHANOON RATHOD
  292. 140092201006 BHUKYA DURGAAVINASH
  293. 140091502006 B ANANTH
  294. 140092101196 SHADMAKI SAHITHA
  295. 140092101043 B AVINASH
  296. 140091101005 NAVEEN KUMAR NAIK BUKKE
  297. 140091201234 M GAGAN SAI
  298. 140092202035 BODA KRISHNA VAMSHI
  299. 140092202036 JHARAPLA MANMOHAN
  300. 140091102016 BUKKE HARSHA VARDHAN
  301. 140090403125 M SRIBULLI TARUN
  302. 140091102197 KALINGARI RANJITH
  303. 140092202013 BANOTHU PREETHI
  304. 140090605186 MOOD AKHI
  305. 140091002185 NENAVATH HARIKA
  306. 140091301045 B CHARAN NAIK
  307. 140091601160 S AKHIL NARASIMHA
  308. 140092101195 T HIMA BINDU
  309. 140090602107 U H S NIKESH KUMAR
  310. 140092201102 K MOUNIKA
  311. 140092201230 LAKAVATH NANDINI
  312. 140091001204 DEVARAKONDA UDAY TEJA
  313. 140090304263 VIKASH MINZ
  314. 140090302115 B SAI SRAVANTH
  315. 140091102031 CHILAKALA REDDI BHANU
  316. 140091102021 SHAIK AYESHA
  317. 140091507117 S SRI BHARGAV
  318. 140091102029 POTHUGUNTA NIHARIKA
  319. 140091606099 P LAVANYA
  320. 140091701066 POTHAKANURI AMULYA
  321. 140091603065 RASIKA MEENA KAUSHIK
  322. 140091505149 B SAI TEJASWI
  323. 140090101003 METTA LAKSHMANA RAO

Contact : District Education officer of your district. You can also call 9032518017 , 9177002458 for the results.

Kindly verify the result on your own with the concerned authorities We would not be responsible for any error..

Details of correspondence course : It includes complete study material, part tests, question bank, model papers and interview booklet.

Payment Options:

  • Draft in favour of "M/s Aryan Classes", Payable at New Delhi. You can also send us the cheque of ICICI / HDFC Bank (Add Rs 100 more in case paying fee by cheque/online).
  • You can submit the fees (online transaction ) directly to our ICICI Bank Account. To transfer online: Click here
  • Cash Deposit in ICICI Bank A/c. For details: Click here

 


NTSE 2009 (Exam held in Nov 2008) Andhra Pradesh: Result declared. Please send us your roll number to know your results.


Contact details of the concerned state authority, which is conducting NTSE 1st round (state level):

Phone No: 040-23237343, 040-23237344

Address: Deputy Commissioner, Office of the Director of Govt Examinations, Chapel Road, ABIDS, Hyderabad-500001

Website:


Office of the Director of Govt Examination, Hyderabad has huge man power support, still nobody knows who is responsible for NTSE and why results, forms and other details are not published in time, in appropriate manner. To view organization structure of Director of Government Examination: Click here

The Department of School Education provides education from Class I to class X to more than 86 lakhs children studying in more than 76,000 schools run by Government, Local Bodies and Aided Private Management spread over entire Andhra Pradesh. It is the biggest department among 200 departments in the AP State. The annual budget of the department is about 8,000 Crores and it is about 7.5% of the total budget of the State. The number of teachers and other staff working in the department is about 2.5 lakhs which is about 20% of the total Government employees in the State.

Sl. No.

Name

Designation

Phone

E – Mail / Remarks


1

Smt. Poonam Malakondaiah

I.A.S

Commissioner and Director of School Education

040 – 23232343


2

Sri. Ch. Pullaiah ,

Additional Director (Services & MDM)

040 – 23236355


3

Sri. B. Sudhakar,

Additional Director (Co-Ord.) & Academic

040 – 23232291


4

Kum. G.N.Vidya,

Additional Director (RMSA)



5

Sri. A. Satyanarayana Reddy

Joint Director (Services)

040 – 23231943


6

Smt. B.Mallamma,


Joint Director(Ele. Edn)



7

Sri. V.S. Bhargava,


Joint Director (Vocal.Edn)

040 -- 23231193


8

Sri. G.A.Hemanath,


Deputy Director (Planning & Statistics)



9

Smt. Y. Jayaprada,


Deputy Director (Training)



10

Special Officer

(Text Books) (vacant)



11

Deputy Director

(MC) (vacant)



12

Deputy Director

(OS) (vacant)



13

Sri. Devendhar ,


Assistant Director (MDM)



Sl. No.

Name

Designation

Phone

E – Mail / Remarks


14

Sri. G.Sriramamurthy,


Assistant Director (Personal)



15

Sri. S.V.N. Krishna

Assistant Director (Finance)



16.

Sri K.Rajeswara Sharma,


Assistant Director (Pensions)




17.

Smt.P.Nirmala,


Assistant Director (Medical)




18.

Sri S.Sambasivarao,

Assistant Director

(Programme & Co-ordination))



19.

Sri Mohana Krishnaiah,


Assistant Director (Secondary)




20

Sri D. Gangadhara Raju

Assistant Director (Vocational)



21

Sri K.Gowri Shanker

Assistant Director

(Ele. Education)



22

Smt.G.Vijaya Lakhmi,


Assistant Director

(Planning & Statistics)



23.

Sri A.Veereswarao,

Assistant Director (NFC)



24

Sri S.Venudar


Assistant Director (MC)



25.

Smt. Ghousia Begum


Spl. Officer URDU



Assistant Commissioners for Govt. Examinations- In the Office of District Education Officer-at District Headquarters

Sl. No.

Name of AC

District

Phone

1

Sri Y. Satyanarayana Naidu

Srikakulam

9440343514

2

Sri B. Sai Baba

Vizianagaram

9949510241

3

Sri P. Rambabu

Visakhapatnam

9441388790

4

Sri K. Jaya Prakash

East Godavari

9346329489

5

Sri N.S.G. Shankara Rao

West Godavari

9441881888

6

Sri D. Ramachandra Murthy

Krishna

9949510660

7

Sri S. Chenna Kishan

Guntur

9949510766

8

Sri K. Srinivasulu

Prakasam

9440782464

9

Sri Sd. Ibrahim

Nellore

9885838556

10

Sri T. Vijay Gopal

Chittoor

9441268244

11

Sri K. Jayaprakash

Kadapa

9849910740

12

Sri G. Subba Rao

Anantapurt

9959173035

13

Sri N. Brahmaiah

Kurnool

9849932289

14

Sri T. Jagadeesh Kumar

Mahaboobnagar

9849282894

15

Sri K. Suvarna Raju

Ranga Reddy

9848092842

16

Sri S. Mohan Rao

Hyderabad

9949511645

17

Sri P. Pandu Ranga Gupta

Hyderabad

9949511634

18

Smt. S. Varalakshmi

Medak

9440407379

19

Sri G. Nageswara Rao

Nizamabad

9949511842

20

Vacant

Adilabad

--

21

Sri M. Muneiah

Karimnagar

9985326896

22

Sri D. Sreerami Reddy

Warangal

9949512163

23

Sri K. Srinivasa Rao

Khammam

9949512253

24

Sri Shankar

Nalgonda

9949512369

 

Cadre strength and vacancy position of office staff

As on August 2009


 

 


Aryan Classes

 

Email: info@aryanclasses.com, aryanclasses@gmail.com,

Tel: 01164591988