Aryan Classes

Managing Director: Mr. Rajeev Chaudhary (B.Tech.: IIT Kharagpur)

NTSE NSE NIFT SCRA CLAT IIT/AIEEE MEDICAL OLYMPIAD
GRE TOEFL IAS/IPS JRF/NET GATE MBA IIT.JAM GMAT
ANGO - gk olympiad ANMO- maths olympiad ANSO- science olympiad ANCO- cyber olympiad ANBQ- business quiz NSEJS- junior science olympiad NSEAJr- junior astronomy olympiad NSEC- chemistry olympiad NSEB-biology olympiad RMO-maths olympiad NSEP-physics olympiad NSEASr-senior astronomy olympiad
Studying in school: Select your class

NTSE

 

INBO - Indian National Biology Olympiad

INBO 2014 Examination centres

The schedule of the INO is as follows:

  • February 1, 2014 (Saturday) : 09:00 am – 12:00 noon (INAO)

  • February 1, 2014 (Saturday) : 01:00 pm – 04:00 pm (INJSO)

  • February 1, 2014 (Saturday) : 01:00 pm – 04:00 pm (INCHO)

  • February 2, 2014 (Sunday) : 09:00 am – 12:00 noon (IMPhO)

  • February 2, 2014 (Sunday) : 01:00 pm – 03:00 pm (INBO)

 

(INBO) Exam centres with student names

Biology (INBO)

NAME CENTRE
ABHIRAMI B IYER BANGALORE
ADITYA S NARAYAN
AKSHAY T. J
AKSHAYA RAMASWAMI
ANANYA G BHAT
ANIRUDHA N SHARMA
ARINDAM BHATTACHARYA
ARPITHA JAYANTH
ASHWINI BHARADWAJ R
C. S ARJUN
DEEPSHIKA K
DEV A GALAGALI
DHRUV MEHROTRA
DRIPTA RAMYA SAHOO
GIRIDHAR S
GOKUL G NAIR
JASEEM IHSAN. K
MAYUR K BHAT
NEHA G YALAGACHIN
NITHIN KRISHNA RAJ K
PALLAVI T
PREAJEET MOHAN
PREETHI S PETER
PRIYANKA. B
RASHMI MADHUKAR
RUPAM MANDAL
SAMITHA V
SAMVIDA S VENKATESH
SAURODEEP BHATTACHARJEE
SHARIQ AHMED KHAN
SUDEEKSHA S
SWATHI SHIVARAM
SWATHI. V
VAISHNAVI SATISH
VAISHNAVI V. K
VAISHNOVI GANGADHAR


CHIRAG AGRAWAL BHOPAL
GOURABH MANOLOI
GUNJAN LALWANI
KIRTISH BHUTDA
KRISHNA VALECHA
POOJA KHANDELWAL
RAGHVENDRA MAHASHABDE
RISHABH RAI
ROHIT HARYANI
SANYAM MEHTA
SHIVANI WASEKAR
VINAY DUBEY


ABHIPSHA ANURANJANA BHUBANESHWAR
ARNAV PANIGRAHI
ASHUTOSH ROUT
AYAN MANDAL
B. SARTHAK
KISALAYA MISHRA
LALIT MOHAN TUDU
LIKHIT K NAYAK
MOHIT BISWAL
NILANJAN SAHU
NIMISHA MOHANTY
SARTHAK MALLICK
SHUBHAM SINHA
SOMESH MOHANTY
SWATI PATNAIK


AJAY KUNDU CHANDIGARH
ANUSHREE GARG
ARCHIT GARG
ARNAV KALRA
BRIJESH SINGLA
CHANDANDEEP SINGLA
CHETAN GOEL
CHITRAKSHI
DHRUV SARWAL
ISHAN BANSAL
KANAV KHANNA
KARTIK SINGLA
LOVEDEEP SINGH DHINGRA
MANSIMRAN KAUR
MOHIT SINGLA
MOHIT THREJA
MUSKAN JINDAL
NITISH KANT
OSHIN BHATIA
REEVA DHAMIJA
SANCHALI JINDAL
SHIVANSHU GUPTA
SHRISHTI ASTHANA
SHUBHAM GOYAL
SPARSH GOYAL
VIKRAM JEET SINGH GILL
VISHAVJEET SINGH


DAKSH AHLUWALIA CHENNAI
G. SIBI
GOURI K
JOSE MATHEW
KANNAN NIVEDHIKA**
MUKUNDAN. S
N. EASHWARI
PARVATHY V A
RAMANAN S.
SIDHARTH R.
SUJITH MATHEW JOHN


ABHISHEK JAIN DELHI
AKANKSHA SHREYA
AKSHAT VERMA
AKSHIT ARORA
ANANDI GOEL
ANKIT ANAND
ANKUSH PHULIA
AYUSH AGARWAL
DHRUV VALEJA
JAIDEEP SINGH BHALLA
NITISH KUMAR
OMKAR VARMA
PARAS YADAV
PARTH SHARMA
RAJ SHEKHAR
SAKSHAM SRIVASTAVA
SUMIT GARG
SWAPNIL SUMAN
VAIBHAV AGGARWAL


BYSANI NIKHIL KUMAR HYDERABAD
C NITIN
D V SAI PRAVEEN
E.L.ABHINAVYA
K SAI SRIRAM
P R SUHAS KUMAR
SAI HARSHA TEJA RAYALA
SK.NABI DARYA VALI
SRAVANI YARRARAPU
VASISHTA POLISETTY
YADA VARUN TEJ


ADITYA KSHETRAPAL JAIPUR
ARJIT VASHISHTHA
HIMALAY AGARWAL
KAILASH MOOLCHANDANT
KHUSHBOO CHOUDHARY
MIDIT AGARWAL
MOHIT GUPTA
NAKUL SHARMA
SHIKHAR ARORA
VARUN . MAHESHWARI
VISHAKHA VARSHNEY


ANANYAA PRIYADARSHI KANPUR
ANWAR AHMAD SIDDIQUI
ARYAN TANDON
ASEEM YADAV
JYOTIRMAY SRIVASTAVA
NEERAJ CHAURASIA
PRAVAL BHATNAGAR
SHARANG AGARWAL


AGNISH KUMAR BEHERA KOLKATA
ANJAN MANDAL
ANTARDEEP DAS
ANURAN MUKHERJEE
ARKA BANERJEE
NILADRI SENGUPTA
PRATYAY BHAUMIK
RAJDEEP BASU
RUPENDRA NATH SAHA
SAREYA PAUL
SHUBHASHIS SAHA
SOUPTIK MAJUMDER
SOURAJA DATTA
TATHAGATA SAHOO


ADIT VERMA KOTA
AKSHAT SHARMA
ALI ASGAR BURHANI
ANAND SANJAY KOTHARI
ANINDO MITRA
ANISH ANAND
ANKIT RAJ PATEL
ANTRIKSH SHARMA
ANUSHREY SINGHAL
ASHUTOSH GUPTA
ATUL ANAND
AVINASH KUMAR MISHRA
DEVVRAT YADAV
GAGAN MISHRA
HARSHIT AGRAWAL
HEMANT
HEMANT CHOUDHARY
KAVIN LALIT BHOGAR
LAJJABEN PATEL
MANAS KHARE
MAYANK DILIP BHUTADA
MOHIT KUMAR SINGH
NIDHI KUMARI
PRANAY RAJ
PRASHANT SHARMA
PRASHANT SINGLA
PULKIT GUPTA
PURVAJA BHADOURIYA
RAGHAV AGRAWAL
RAHUL SINGLA
RAVINDRA KANTHALIYA
RIGVEDA BURUNGALE
ROHIT KUMAR SINGH
ROHIT NATHANI
SACHIN YADAV
SAGAR SINDHU
SHREYASI SHAH
SOHAM SANYAL
SUCHITA JAIN
SUJOY SINGH
TEJASWIN
TIYASHA MANDAL
VAIDEHI D RAKHOLIA


AANTRIKSHA ARUN GUPTA MUMBAI
ABHI HIMMAT KOTHARI
ABHIJIT VISHRAM GUPTE
ADITI BHAMARE
ADITI SUNIL KASAT
ADITYA A IYER
ADITYA CHAUBEY
AISHWARYA A GHONGE
AJINKYA KALIA
ANIRUDHA AGRAWAL
ANTARIKSH PENTE
ANUJA SHIVDE
ARCHIT MANOJ DIKSHIT
ASARKAR AJEYA AJIT
AYUSH SAMIR SHAH
AYUSH. H.PATEL
AYUSHI DEOKAR
BLAZE RODRIGUES
D V SHASHANK
DEV CHETAN DESAI
DEVI A. BAVISHI
DIVYAM SARAF
HARSHADA P BORKER
HARSHAL MAHAJAN
HORAMAZD GODREJ
HUDLIKAR PRACHI SUNIL
ISHANK PAWAN GUPTA
JADHAV SHUBHAM SHIVAJI
JAY V JAJOO
KANKANA PRATIHAR
KARTHIK M KAMATH
KATHAN PATEL
MAYUR BHARAT AGRAWAL
MOHAK JAIN
MOHIT ARUN KAKAD
NAROTTAM PRAJAPATI
NATHE SHUBHANGI FAKIRA
NEET MEHTA
NEHA NITIN SHET
NIRZER MATE
PRABODHINI R. GADHARI
PRACHITI GARGE
RAGHAVENDRA B. PANDIT
RAJLAXMI S KORPE
RENUKA ASHTEKAR
RESHAM KHATRI
RISHIKESH K CHOUDHARI
SAPTARSHI MAITRA
SARANSH S VAKHARIA
SHAH MEET RAJENDRA
SHAH UTKARSH MAULIK
SHASHANK SHASTRY
SHASHWAT NAIK
SHIVANI PARIKH
SHLOK VIMAL SHAH
SHRADDHA MURALI
SHREYASH N BIRAR
SHRIVALLABH DESHPANDE
SUJAY MANOJ PARANJAPE
SUMEDH WAVHAL
SWAPNIL TOLIA
T UMA RANJANI
THEERTHA RAMESH
TUKRA MALVIKA RAJU
VADGAONKAR ADITYA
VAIKUNTH RAMESH
VIRAJ VIKAS GORHE
VITHLANI MEHUL MUKUND


DIGVIJAY PRAKASH PATNA
MOHAMMAD ATIF
SIDDHARTHA VATS


ABHISHEK MOHAN DEDHE PUNE
CHANDRACHUD N POTDAR
GIRIJA SANGORAM
MAHVISH NASER SHAIKH
NITESH RAMLAL KAKADE
PRATIK SHARAD MASNE
SALONI UNE
SARDA TEJAS SUDEEP
SHRIKRISHNA DHARURKAR


ANUBHAV SINGH RAIPUR
ASWANI A KHOBRAGADE
MANAN MURLEDHAR BOOR
NILESH ARUN UNHALE
SAKSHI SAHU
SANKET KALE
SHIKHA TENY
SURENDRA S. LINGAWAR
UTKARSH DANI
YASHASHREE DUNGARWAR


AAKANSHA RANCHI
ADITI ROY
AYUSH MUKHERJEE
PRATYUSH PRATEEK
SHUBHRA BAIDYA

NOTE: ** The students with star mark in front of their name should immediately fax their correct postal address including PIN code to Prof. Vijay A. Singh, National Coordinator (Science Olympiads), Homi Bhabha Centre for Science Education, Mumbai on (022) 2556 6635. They should mention relevant Olympiad (INAO / INPhO / INChO / INBO / INJSO) for which they are appearing and centre for the said olympiad in the fax. The hall ticket of these students may not reach them in time unless the correct address is communicated.

 


Aryan Classes

 

Email: info@aryanclasses.com, aryanclasses@gmail.com

Tel: 01164591988