Aryan Classes

Managing Director: Mr. Rajeev Chaudhary (B.Tech.: IIT Kharagpur)

NTSE NSE NIFT SCRA CLAT IIT/AIEEE MEDICAL OLYMPIAD
GRE TOEFL IAS/IPS JRF/NET GATE MBA IIT.JAM GMAT
ARYAN OLYMPIADS AStar SIA KVPY RMO NSEJS NSEP NSEC NSEB NSEA HBCSE SAT
Studying in school: Select your class

\

 

 

 

NSEP (National Standard Examination in Physics)

NSEP 2013-14 Result - Click here

  • INPhO student names and centres list: Click here
  • NSE 2014-2015: notification : Click here
  • NSEP 2013-14 Paper and Answer Key - Click here
  • Discuss Indian National Physics Olympiad INPhO - Click here 
  • Discuss NSEP Paper here - NSEP Paper - Click here
  • If you want to appear in International Physics Olympiad, then first stage is NSEP.

Correspondence Course Fee Structure:

Download Admission Form: Click here

S.No. Course: Eligiblity Fee
1.

Course - Test Series

NSEP Test Series - For NSEP

NSEP test series consist of 5 Model Papers

Dispatch From Sept

 

Studying in 11th / 12th class

NSEP Test series: Rs 1100

 

2.

INPhO test series consist of 6 Model Papers

Dispatch after declaration of result of NSEP

 

Studying in 11th / 12th class INPhO Test series: Rs 1200
3.

NTSE + NSEP+ NSEC + KVPY + IIT Combined courses for 10th class studying students of session 2014 - 2015

Studying in 10th class . For more courses offered to 10th class students - click here  
4.

NTSE + NSEP+ NSEC + KVPY + IIT Combined courses for 9th class studying students of session 2014 - 2015

Studying in 9th class . For more courses offered to 9th class students - click here  
5. NSEP + Other Olympiads courses Click here  

 

Payment options: Click here

 


NSE Centres Click here
Website www.iapt.org.in , www.hbcse.tifr.res.in/olympiads
NSEP results Click here
NSEP 2011-2012 Question Paper Question Paper , Solution
NSEP 2012 - 2013 Question Paper Paper, Solution

Syllabus of Indian Physics Olympiad: Click here

  • NSEP is conducted every year since 1987. NSEP is the first stage of selection of students in the physics Olympiad Programme, organised by the Indian Association of Physics Teachers (IAPT). NSEP exam is held at a large number of centres in the country.

 

For any queries or clarifications and for any difficulties regarding enrollment for NSEP, please contact:
 Prof. M. L. Oglapurkar
Co-ordinator (NSE)
IAPT Office, I.I.E. Campus,
128/2, J. P. Naik Marg, Kothrud, Pune - 411 038.
Tel : (Off.) 020 - 25420163.
(9:00 AM to 7:00 PM)
Email: iapt@vsnl.net
OR
Prof. R.M.Dharkar
Chief Co-ordinator (IAPT Examinations)
Email: rdharkar@vsnl.com


NSEP 2012 - 2013 Result

PHYSICS NATIONAL TOP 24-12-2012
S.NO. CENTRENOROLL NAME
1 AP150 0015 SUPRADEEP ALLU
2 AP150 0047 NIKHIL KHODALI
3 AP150 0048 KOLAN PRITHVIRAJ REDDY
4 AP150 0050 K GOUTHAM REDDY
5 AP150 0056 M. KARTHIK DIXIT
6 AP150 0061 MEESALA VENKAT KALYAN
7 AP150 0069 PAGADALA AKHIL
8 AP150 0078 SAMINENI CHANDRA VADAN
9 AP150 0086 T DINESH REDDY
10 AP150 0100 GORANTLA SAI KRISHNA
11 AP170 0102 JAGANNATH VISHAL R
12 AP190 0505 M SAI VARUN REDDY
13 AP190 0506 K KRISHNA HARSHA
14 AP190 0516 SHOUVANIK CHAKRABARTI
15 AP190 0519 HAROUN HABEEB
16 AP190 0578 AAHLAD GOGINENI
17 AP197 1316 BADE SAIRAM
18 AP197 1317 GUNTUPALLI YESWANTH
19 AP197 1318 MIUTNURU SARATH KUMAR
20 AP197 1319 B VAMSIKRISHNA YADAV
21 AP197 1322 M. BHARGAV SRIVENKATESH
22 AP197 1328 SANDEEP MANDALI
23 AP197 1331 SUKESH CHERIPALLY
24 AP197 1332 VAMSI KRISHNA AVULA
25 AP197 1335 D SAI PAVAN MANOJ
26 AP197 1364 B SAITEJA
27 AP287 0009 ALAMELUVARI ANIRUDH
28 AP287 0010 RITIKA MULAGALAPALLI
29 AP287 0013 G HARINATHA REDDY
30 AP334 0002 S K BHARATH
31 AP334 0009 M D OWAIS KHAN
32 AP334 0010 G RAMA TEJA
33 AP334 0012 RAVI CHANDRA ADDANKI
34 AP334 0015 T SARAT CHANDRA KANTH
35 AP334 0017 K. SUMA
36 AP334 0023 NARU DIVAKAR REDDY
37 AP334 0031 N PAVAN KUMAR
38 AP334 0052 V.S.K. PATNAIK.B.
39 AP334 0083 PAMPANA SAI KISHAN
40 AP334 0084 SIBBALA LEENA MADHURI
41 AP334 0085 P. SAI SANDEEP REDDY
42 AP334 0089 KULADEEP MARUPALLI
43 AP334 0090 VEGULLA KRANTHI
44 AP334 0091 M. SHIVA KRISHNA REDDY
45 AP334 0092 KATURI SAI KIRAN
46 AP334 0093 NAREDLA JAYADEV
Page 1 of 7
PHYSICS NATIONAL TOP 24-12-2012
47 AP334 0094 BANALA NISHITH REDDY
48 AP334 0116 MANIKANTA
49 AP334 0143 MAHENDRA KODAVATI
50 AP334 0144 M SATYA PRATEEK
51 AP334 0170 SAI CHARITHA AKULA
52 AS002 0003 PRIYANGSHU GOSWAMI
53 BH002 0208 RISHABH A AGRAWAL
54 BH002 0439 GOLU AGRAWAL
55 BH002 0466 AAKASH ABHISHEK
56 CD009 0005 LAKSHAY GOEL
57 CD009 0049 GAURAV
58 CD059 0004 AKSHIT TREHAN
59 CD068 0030 ARNAV KANSAL
60 CD068 0507 ABHIJIT LAVANIA
61 CG005 0016 AINUBHAV AGRAWAL
62 CG010 0084 SAMARTH MISHRA
63 CG010 0116 PIYUSH ARYA
64 CG010 0129 ARVIND K
65 CG012 0010 ABHISHEK ANAND
66 DL010 0026 DIVYANK AGGARWAL
67 DL037 0068 HARSH VARDHAN SINGH
68 DL037 0079 SHREYAS PADHY
69 DL037 0102 AKSHAT MUDGAL
70 DL041 0168 KARTIKEYA GUPTA
71 DL041 0213 HARMAN KUMAR
72 DL041 0341 PIYUSH MOHAPATRA
73 DL071 0009 DHRUV GUPTA
74 DL092 0025 KEERTI ANAND
75 DL101 0022 SHUBHAM RAWAT
76 DL123 0041 ATANU CHAKRABORTY
77 DL123 0048 ANAL KUMAR SHAHI
78 DL138 0501 VAIBHAV SHARMA
79 DL144 5801 NISHANT RAI
80 DL164 0506 PRASOON PATIDAR
81 DL166 0503 HARSH PARASHAR
82 GJ004 0225 RANA RANVIR B.
83 GJ053 0010 DHRUMIL D PATEL
84 GJ053 0202 GABRA PAVAN J.
85 GJ070 0003 ANSHUL SHAH
86 GJ095 0010 MULCHANDANI VISHAL H.
87 GJ116 0008 ANURAG A. KAR
88 GJ125 0023 SOHAM PARIKH
89 GJ125 0067 SHAH SAUMIL DHANRAJ
90 GJ129 0016 KUNAL AGRAWAL
91 GJ129 0031 RISHAB JAIN
92 GJ129 0037 SHREY SHAH
93 GJ129 0041 SOHAM GANATRA
Page 2 of 7
PHYSICS NATIONAL TOP 24-12-2012
94 HP049 0013 DEVENDER SHARMA
95 HR014 0519 SURAG NAIR
96 HR108 0001 RISHABH JAIN
97 HR108 0003 GOVIND SARAN GAUTAM
98 HR108 0012 KETAN MITTAL
99 HR108 0026 HARSHIL GOEL
100 HR108 0031 RAJESH MISHRA
101 JH014 0040 ARNA GHOSH
102 JH014 0063 MOHIT KR SINHA
103 JH040 0052 ANAGH PRASAD
104 JH040 0701 ANUPAM KHANDELWAL
105 JH040 0702 ANIKET KHANDELWAL
106 KN004 0301 SHANKAR N. SIVARAJAN
107 KN010 0003 ABHIJEET SHENOI
108 KN010 0037 SARATH PATTATHIL
109 KN010 0046 SUBHODEEP MITRA
110 KN013 0006 DAIVIK SWARUP
111 KN015 0054 PAVAN N
112 KN025 0055 JAY H BOSAMIYA
113 KN132 0082 CHIRAG S
114 KN132 0109 KESHAV B RAVI
115 KN132 0133 TEJAS S MANE
116 KN132 0151 SUDARSHAN S K
117 KN133 0058 MANU S H
118 KN146 0001 ISHAN BANERJEE
119 KN146 0002 SUVADIP P PAUL
120 KN187 0411 H S SUNIL SIMHA
121 KN187 0803 JOEL MARTIS
122 KN197 0079 SAURABH PINJANI
123 KN197 0100 ANANTH KAMATH
124 KN208 0114 RUTUJ JUGADE
125 KN208 0164 J S SUHAS
126 KN208 0166 SRIKAR VARADARAJ
127 KN208 0169 VALLURI RAGHURAM
128 KN208 0177 NAREN M NATH
129 KN210 0027 YESHWANTH V
130 KR050 0003 AKHIL ASHOK
131 KR050 0043 R SRIHARI
132 KR110 0301 PRANAV V
133 MH012 0008 JAY MARDIA
134 MH027 0001 PRATIK JIGISH GANDHI
135 MH032 0501 SHREYANS PAGARIYA
136 MH032 0502 SHAH MOHIT R
137 MH032 0503 MUTHA ADITYA SANTOSH
138 MH035 0501 ALI SALIM PARKAR
139 MH035 0503 PARITOSH BORKAR
140 MH048 0072 ADITYA NARAYAN
Page 3 of 7
PHYSICS NATIONAL TOP 24-12-2012
141 MH051 0003 ANIKET BAJPAI
142 MH051 0056 DANNY BOBY
143 MH051 0068 KRISH NARANG
144 MH056 0001 ANAND DHOOT
145 MH056 0004 ADITYA S MATE
146 MH056 0005 DEVANG THAKKAR
147 MH056 0006 HARSHWARDHAN SINGH
148 MH056 0011 ADITYA KALE
149 MH056 0025 SHUBHAM JAIN
150 MH056 0032 DEBRAJ BASU
151 MH056 0044 AKSHAY SHAILESH NAIR
152 MH063 0102 ATUL TANAJI MOHITE
153 MH063 0301 RISHABH GUPTA
154 MH089 0004 PRANAV VAISH
155 MH089 0014 ANUP ARUN BORADE
156 MH089 0601 R SUNDARARAJAN
157 MH092 0002 PRAFULLA S DHARIWAL
158 MH092 0005 BHOSALE YASHRAJ R
159 MH092 0007 BHALGAT YASH SANJAY
160 MH093 0103 CHINMAY JHA
161 MH097 0002 CHAITANYA TAPPU
162 MH117 0097 SANDESH KALANTRE
163 MH271 0101 PATHAK ANAND
164 MH271 0105 PINGALE VARAD
165 MH330 0731 RISHABH VISHNU MORE
166 MH402 0047 TANMAY B MOTHE
167 MH406 0010 AYUSH GUPTA
168 MH511 0007 AKSHAY UTTURE
169 MH522 0020 VIIVEK ARTE
170 MH524 0013 NEEV KHERA
171 MH524 0014 PRADYOT PRAKASH
172 MH524 0046 VAIBHAV BHOSALE
173 MH525 0004 SATVIK KISHORE
174 MH525 0029 CHARMI DEDHIA
175 MH525 0042 ASHWIN R BHAT
176 MH525 0060 RISHABH IYER
177 MH527 0004 ARITRA LAHIRI
178 MH528 0017 SAHIB SINGH SEEHRA
179 MH528 0018 SARAS CHAUDHARI
180 MH575 0024 KETAN U CHAWARE
181 MP015 0370 GOVIND LAHOTI
182 MP016 0003 ANAND BHORASKAR
183 MP018 0001 ABHISHEK NAIK
184 MP048 0501 MADHUR MAHESHWARI
185 MP084 0016 AMOL MANOJ BHAVE
186 MP093 0014 SOHAM BANERJEE
187 MP106 0007 ABHAY KUMAR CHATURVEDI
Page 4 of 7
PHYSICS NATIONAL TOP 24-12-2012
188 MP157 0027 ANMOL ARORA
189 MP157 0031 AMEYA DUBEY
190 MP157 0055 DEVESH JAIN
191 MP157 0057 NIKHIL AGRAWAL
192 MP166 0020 CHAHAL NEEMA
193 NE015 0702 ARNAB BARMAN RAY
194 OR013 0046 AMLAN KAR
195 OR122 0001 SANSIT PATNAIK
196 OR122 0003 BIBHU PRASAD DAS
197 OR122 0004 PUNYASLOK PATNAIK
198 OR122 0007 PRANEETH PAIKRAY
199 OR122 0008 ARPIT DAS
200 OR122 0011 PINAK PARITOSH PATRO
201 PB016 0047 RAJAT ARORA
202 PB021 0036 PULKIT ARORA
203 PB038 0406 SAKSHAM SHARMA
204 PB079 0113 ARMAAN SINGH BHULLAR
205 PB079 0205 JATIN CHOPRA
206 PB132 0009 SANJANA GARG
207 PB132 0035 PULKIT SHARMA
208 PB132 0710 DEEPANSHU GARG
209 PB132 0932 MANIKA AGARWAL
210 PB132 0954 RISHABJIT SINGH
211 RJ004 0109 PARTH SHAH
212 RJ007 0002 DIVYANSH SRIVASTAVA
213 RJ012 0055 KARAN VAIDYA
214 RJ019 0057 AMAN CHOUDHARY
215 RJ055 1016 KANISHK JAIN
216 RJ066 0057 AKSHAY SINHA
217 RJ066 0115 PARAG BANSAL
218 RJ066 0158 AYUSH SHRINGI
219 RJ066 0160 GARVIT JAIN
220 RJ066 0229 SHUBHAM MITTAL
221 RJ066 0240 DEEPANKER MISHRA
222 RJ066 0258 SAKSHAM GUPTA
223 RJ066 0514 SHUDHATMA JAIN
224 RJ066 1145 PRIYANSHU GUPTA
225 RJ066 1172 HIMANSHU PRABHAT
226 RJ066 1184 HARSH SHARMA
227 RJ066 1220 RISHABH MITTAL
228 RJ066 1229 JASHAN SINGHAL
229 RJ066 1297 AYUSH DHAKAR
230 RJ066 1350 PRATEEK KUMAR VERMA
231 RJ066 1367 SOMRITA BANERJEE
232 RJ066 1393 RAWAL KHIRODKAR
233 RJ066 1406 SIDDHARTH BULIA
234 RJ066 1455 UTKARSH KUMAR
Page 5 of 7
PHYSICS NATIONAL TOP 24-12-2012
235 RJ110 0405 SHUBHAM JAIN
236 RJ110 0430 PREETANSH GOYAL
237 RJ110 0433 NIKHIL
238 RJ110 0446 HARPREET SINGH
239 RJ110 0447 MAYANK SAHU
240 RJ110 0504 YASH SAKHLECHA
241 RJ110 0558 PRANEET KHANDELWAL
242 RJ110 0565 UTKARSH GUPTA
243 RJ110 0636 SHUBHAM YADAV
244 RJ110 0766 PRIYAM AGRAWAL
245 RJ110 0881 RAJAT SAWANNI
246 RJ110 0887 UTKARSH MALL
247 RJ147 0007 KRITI JOSHI
248 RJ147 0011 ANIRUDH SHARMA
249 RJ147 0030 YASH GUPTA
250 RJ149 0010 RATHANG JOSHI
251 RJ149 0016 RISHABH BHANDARI
252 RJ160 0584 AYUSH GOEL
253 RJ160 1412 AMIT MALAV
254 RJ160 1415 AVIRAL JAIN
255 TN004 0013 A SUNDAR
256 TN032 0028 KUSHAGRA MEHTA
257 TN107 0042 NITHIN RAMESAN
258 TN107 0043 NAVIN ADARSH
259 TN117 0429 S. KAVIN KUMAR
260 TN117 0436 RAJAKUMAR GANNE
261 TN117 0446 VIGNESH S
262 TN117 0454 ANUMANTH SARMA M
263 TN117 0467 H MUKESH KRISHNAN
264 TN117 0482 SOORAJ NARAYAN
265 TN117 0522 J. SRINATH
266 TN142 0263 GAUTHAM KRISHNAN
267 TN142 0559 VIDYESH MADHYASTHA P
268 TN143 0002 SRIRAM NARAYANAN
269 TN143 0018 G KOUSHIK
270 UA011 0042 APOORV PANT
271 UP005 0006 AKHIL GARG
272 UP005 1604 ISHAN TYAGI
273 UP011 0019 AMRITH SETLUR
274 UP011 0501 SARTHAK GARG
275 UP011 0603 BHAVYA BANDARU
276 UP011 0607 KUNAAL JOSH
277 UP104 0201 SAKSHAM AGARWAL
278 UP104 0202 ISHAN SRIVASTAVA
279 UP125 9999 HIMANSHU UPADHYAY
280 UP168 0028 KAUSTUBH VATS
281 UP168 0032 ARSHAT JAIN
Page 6 of 7
PHYSICS NATIONAL TOP 24-12-2012
282 UP241 0201 UTKARSH SHARMA
283 UP258 0008 MAYANK GUPTA
284 UP293 0011 KUSHAL SATYA
285 UP293 0013 VAIBHAV GUPTA
286 UP358 0033 SHRUTI BHARGAVA
287 UP358 0125 AMAN GOEL
288 UP358 0181 ANIKET GUPTA
289 UP383 0201 AWANISH KUMAR
290 UP384 0003 PULKIT GOEL
291 UP386 0008 AMIT KUMAR
292 UP386 0301 SAKSHAM AGARWAL
293 WB013 0010 AYAN BISWAS
294 WB013 0020 ARNAB AUDDY
295 WB016 0111 RATUL MAJI
296 WB016 0211 AISHIK CHAKRABORTY
297 WB040 0201 TARIQUE ANWAR
298 WB132 0801 SUVAJIT MAJUMDER
AS PER PARAGRAPH (d)
299 CG010 0085 ROHAN KUMAR
300 CG012 0006 ISHU DHARMENDRA GARG
Page 7 of 7


 

 

RESULTS

NSEP 2011 - 2012 Result

CENTRE NO ROLL NO NAME OF THE STUDENT
AP014 137 P ROHAN NAIDU
AP014 138 AKSHAY BHAT
AP014 139 C.SANDEEP
AP014 143 V. SAI PRASAD
AP014 158 V. BHARGAV REDDY
AP014 330 J. SUDHAKAR
AP014 424 J.V.S. SHYAM
AP014 825 BANDI RAJIV REDDY
AP014 826 N. S. S. JAGADEESH
AP014 827 A. SUNDEEP
AP014 828 HARINE RAVICHANDRAN
AP014 829 G. SASHANK
AP014 831 KATAM HARINANDANTEJA
AP014 832 K. ROHIT
AP014 833 P.BHARATH KUMAR
AP014 834 V. SUMANTH
AP014 835 K. RAM CHANDRA PRASAD
AP014 837 K. SAI MANOJ REDDY
AP014 840 RAHUL VEMURI
AP014 841 K. V. DINESH
AP014 843 NIKETH REDDY BOREDOY
AP014 844 P. VAMSHIDHAR REDDY
AP014 845 M. AKHIL SURYA VAMSHI
AP014 847 E. RAVI CHANDER
AP014 850 A NAGA RAJITHA
AP014 854 K. NAGA VARUN
AP014 860 S.V.ASHISH KUMAR
AP014 861 M. SAI KRISHNA KETHAN
AP014 863 CH. SRAVAN KUMAR REDDY
AP014 864 G. VAMSHI KUMAR REDDY
AP014 866 G. NAGA SATHIRAJU
AP014 944 A. RAVI CHANDRA
AP014 1764 MAHESH KUKUNURU
AP022 184 A. SAI VENKATA REDDY
AP097 201 AKHIL L
AP097 279 BALIREDDY PRAVEEN
AP150 17 B. KRISHNA PRAMOD
AP150 19 B. SHASHANK
AP150 24 E. AVINASH
AP150 35 K. GNAN DEEP RATHAN
AP150 38 KAVALA DEVI PRASANTH
AP150 43 KRISHNA CHAITANYA G
AP150 44 L TARUN BHASKER
AP150 48 MANDA MAKARANDU
AP150 52 M ROHITH KUMAR
AP150 57 P. VIKRAMADITYA REDDY
AP150 59 T. PRABHAKARA VARUN
AP150 68 SURLA JIJNASH
AP150 76 V. YASHWANTH SAINATH
AP150 78 M. SRINATH
AP150 79 K. SAI VIGNAN
AP188 20 C SUNDEEP REDDY
AP188 130 P. PRANNOY
AP188 134 G. V. ABHINAV
AP188 137 B. V. SAI SUJAN
AP188 138 M. AVINASH REDDY
AP188 143 T. RAGHUVEER
AP188 162 SUNKARA DEVI RAJ
AP197 8 M. BHARGAV SRI VENKATESH
AP197 151 HARIBHANSINGH TAGORE
AP197 153 S.K. SAJID HUSSAIN
AP197 154 N. VISHNU DILIP
AP197 155 K. KRISHNA PRASAD
AP197 157 G. NAGARJUNA REDDY
AP197 159 TANKALA SRIKANTH
AP197 160 SHAIK KHAJA MOHIDDIN
AP197 161 S. SAI AKHIL
AP197 171 KOPPISETTI RAHUL
AP197 174 P. ADITYA KIRAN
AP218 23 M. RAJASEKHAR REDDY
AP252 30 BANALA NISHITH REDDY
AP252 64 B. VENKATA SAI NARAYANA
AP252 66 C. PAVAN KUMAR
AP252 68 D.V. SAI CHARAN REDDY
AP252 71 G. YESWANTH REDDY
AP252 88 CH NITISH CHANDRA
AP252 92 P. CHANDRAKANTH REDDY
AP252 96 V.A.V.S. NIKHIL
AP252 97 A. MANEESH SATYAPRAKASH
AP252 98 D. NIKHIL SRI RAM
AP252 106 K.RITHWIK
CD062 24 AASHISH GARG
CD062 41 BIJOY SINGH KOCHAR
CD067 11 VIPLOV JAIN
CD067 12 PRATIK AGGARWAL
CD067 21 SHIVAM GARG
CD067 301 ANANT GUPTA
CD067 305 SAURABH SHARMA
CG010 27 ANAMIKA AGRAWAL
CG010 151 JYOTIRMAYEE SABAT
CG090 101 PRASOON BOPCHE
DL027 19 ARPIT SINGH
DL031 1 A. AKSHAY KUMAR
DL041 55 PRITHVIJIT
DL041 61 ANUJ VAIJAPURKAR
DL079 10 SAURABH GUPTA
DL092 1 NASIRUDDIN AHMAD
DL110 201 KESHAV GOEL
DL144 2301 AMAN BAWEJA
DL144 3502 TAPAN CHUGH
DL144 3506 SATWANT RANA
DL144 4809 ANUBHAV KHANDELWAL
DL144 10801 ABHISHEK KANDOI
GJ031 5 OJAS KANHERE
HR005 34 SAJAL GUPTA
HR005 35 SATVIK GUPTA
HR005 36 NIKHILA HANS
HR014 34 ANJALI SINGH
HR035 15 TAPAN GOEL
HR035 58 DEVANSH DALAL
HR055 145 GORISH AGGARWAL
HR095 5 PRATEEK CHAUDHARY
JH010 101 UTSAV SINHA
JH015 254 SAURAV KUMAR
JH015 258 GAURAV SHARMA
JH015 278 NISHANT KUMAR SINGH
JH029 34 SOSHOBHAN GHOSH
JH040 31 SAURAV SHEKHAR
KN209 2 AAKASH DESHPANDE
KN209 4 ADITI R.
KN209 5 ADITYA NAMBIAR
KN209 7 A VINEETHA REDDY
KN209 9 ALAN JOHN MANIAMKOT
KN209 12 ANCHAL GUPTA
KN209 16 ARJUN SINGH CHAUHAN
KN209 17 ARKA PAL
KN209 18 ARPIT AGRAWAL
KN209 19 ARPIT SHRIVASTAVA
KN209 23 AYUSH JAIN
KN209 24 AYUSH SEKHARI
KN209 25 N BHARATH SIVARAM
KN209 26 BISWAJIT PARIA
KN209 27 CH.S.S.S.BHARGAV
KN209 28 CHAKILAM SRIKAR RAJ
KN209 29 DEEPANJAN KUNDU
KN209 30 DEPEN MORWANI
KN209 31 DESAI PRATHAM
KN209 33 DEVDEEP RAY
KN209 34 K DHEERAJ REDDY
KN209 35 DIPTARKA HAIT
KN209 36 D VINAY CHANDRA
KN209 38 D VIKRANTH REDDY
KN209 40 FEGADE PRATIK PRAMOD
KN209 41 GANESH AJJANAGADDE
KN209 42 GOVIND K
KN209 43 GUNISH HANDA
KN209 44 GURRAM LOKESH
KN209 48 JEEVANA PRIYA
KN209 50 JASPREET SINGH JHEETA
KN209 52 KAMINENI ANIRUDH
KN209 54 KRISHNAN R
KN209 55 KSHITIJ BATHLA
KN209 57 K SAI SRI CHAKRADATTA
KN209 59 KUNAL SINGHAL
KN209 62 MD HAFEEZUL RAHMAN
KN209 63 NARRA.RAVITEJA
KN209 67 NISHANTH N KOUSHIK
KN209 68 N SATYA MOUNIKA
KN209 69 P BALAJI VISHAL
KN209 70 P SAI DEEP REDDY
KN209 71 PALASH R KALA
KN209 79 PRATYAKSH SHARMA
KN209 84 RAJORSHI PAUL
KN209 87 ROHIT KUMAR GUPTA
KN209 88 R. NISHANTH
KN209 93 SANIL JAIN
KN209 94 SANJAY GANAPATHY
KN209 95 SANJAY RAGHAV BALAGA
KN209 98 R S BHARADWAJ
KN209 101 SHALEEN CHHABRA
KN209 102 SHARAD C MIRANI
KN209 104 SHYAM SUNDER PRASAD
KN209 105 K.M. SIDDARTH
KN209 109 SUMAN SHEKHAR
KN209 112 TATHAGATA SRIMANI
KN209 115 VADLAMANI SRIKRISHNA
KN209 117 VAISHAKH R
KN209 118 VARUN GANDHI
KN209 138 ROSHAN R
KN209 146 SREEJA VASANTHAM
KN209 147 SHIVAM KHARE
MH008 15 DARSH JAIDIP SHAH
MH012 10 MANISH S GOREGAOKAR
MH012 16 S SURYANARAYANA
MH024 6 MANIK DHAR
MH024 13 JAY VORA
MH026 5 ATUL SUBHASH KEDIA
MH047 115 HIMANGI SARAOGI
MH051 4 SHUBHAM A JAIN
MH092 11 CHARUHAS SHIVESHWARKAR
MH092 20 NIKHIL PATIL
MH093 1401 SIDDHARTH WAGHCHAVARE
MH117 9 PRATIK SATHE
MH117 14 ANURAG R SHIROLKAR
MH117 15 MITALI BAFNA
MH117 81 TEJAS UMESH KULKARNI
MH271 84 SANKET SANJAY BARHATE
MH292 28 OJAS DESHPANDE
MH345 24 NILESH SATISH BANSOD
MH390 7 KARTIK PITALE
MH390 8 AMRUT RAJKARNE
MH398 2 KUSH MOTWANI
MH486 4 CHIRAG GUPTA
MH511 55 SHUBHAM KETAN KATKAR
MH528 22 ANANT JAIKRAY
MH528 701 ANKITA JITESH PASAD
MP052 3 SHUBHAM CHANDAK
MP052 11 GAGAN MAKHIJA
MP107 501 NEILABH GUPTA
MP147 29 AKSHAT DAVE
MP147 96 RAHUL SONI
MP156 10 HIMANSHU KAMAL GOYAL
MP157 11 ZUBIN PAHUJA
MP157 23 MIMANSA JAISWAL
MP158 74 AKSHAT BHATNAGAR
MP158 79 RAMIT MATHUR
MP158 80 ABHIJEET JOSHI
MP163 35 ANJALI RAI
MP163 37 AJINKYA BAGAIT
MP163 38 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
MP163 72 ISHAAN VYAS
MP163 75 ADITI DHADWAIWALE
OR114 2 A.KUSHAL
OR122 1 BISWARANJAN JENA
OR122 2 SOURABH SWAIN
OR122 3 PRATUSH PARITOSH PATRO
OR122 4 SUDEEP SUKLA
OR122 5 ANSUMAN MOHAPATRA
OR122 6 JYOTI RANJAN MOHAPATRA
OR122 7 ABHIJIT MOHANTY
OR122 8 RISHAV PATI
RJ017 109 ABHINAV MITTAL
RJ066 14 RAVI KUMAR
RJ066 24 SIDDHARTH PATEL
RJ066 55 VIKAS GARG
RJ066 429 VIKAS MEENA
RJ066 629 ASHISH GOYAL
RJ066 752 HARDIK BANSAL
RJ066 764 AKSHAY CHAUDHARI
RJ066 815 GYAYAK JAIN
RJ066 816 SHIVAM PANDEY
RJ066 849 PALASH MITTAL
RJ066 958 ARPIT AGARWAL
RJ066 989 ABHINAV GUPTA
RJ066 991 SHALIN MARAVIYA
RJ066 992 RIDDHISH BHALODIA
RJ066 1028 KANAV GUPTA
RJ066 1049 AVANI TANNA
RJ066 1110 ZUBIN ARYA
RJ066 1114 PURUSHOTTAM MUTHAL
RJ066 1134 ARKANATH PATHAK
RJ066 1267 SOUMYA SANYAL
RJ066 1926 GAGANDEEP SINGH LUTHRA
RJ091 28 AMOL AGARWAL
RJ110 8 ADIT KABRA
RJ110 14 VAIBHAV OJHA
RJ110 405 TANMOY BHUNIA
RJ110 423 JAY PANDYA
RJ110 430 SAURABH AGGRAWAL
RJ110 658 PIYUSH JAIN
RJ110 926 ADITYA MODI
RJ110 927 ANAND KALVIT
RJ110 932 ROHIT KUMAR
RJ110 1143 RANIT DAS
RJ110 1190 ABHISHEK TYAGI
RJ110 1193 ANUBHAV BARSAIYAN
RJ110 1194 MANMOHAN R MANDHANA
RJ110 1200 SHRIVATSA OM
RJ120 3 AAYUSH SHARMA
RJ140 469 NISHIT AGRAWAL
RJ140 471 MASARE AKSHAY SUNIL
RJ140 472 SURAJ SANJAY JOG
RJ140 495 AVI SINGH
RJ140 496 AKSHAY BHAGWAT
RJ140 1399 PULKIT TANDON
RJ140 1532 TWINKLE PAREKH
RJ141 53 RAHUL GURNANI
RJ141 55 SHREY GOYAL
RJ143 75 AAYUSH SINGHAL
RJ143 79 DIVYANSHU MUND
RJ143 80 HARSHANK AGARWAL
RJ143 88 PRAKHAR GUPTA
RJ143 89 PRATEESH GOYAL
RJ143 91 ROYAL JAIN
RJ143 137 GARVIT PAHAL
RJ143 151 SHRAIYANCE JAIN
RJ151 101 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
RJ151 111 SHIVA MANGAL
TN017 1 T K BALASARAVANAN
TN032 20 RAMPRAKASH.K
TN040 52 HARIKRISHNAN A S
TN107 16 KEERTHANA P G
TN117 46 R ASHWIN
TN117 48 TEJASWIN P
TN117 61 ARAVINDH K
TN117 83 PRANAV P NAIR
TN117 704 HARISH K
TN142 393 ASHITA JANA
TN142 428 ASWIN C
UP005 9 AMAN JAKHAR
UP005 17 AMRITANSH SHARMA
UP137 5 RAHUL TRIVEDI
UP168 29 PRAKASH VISHNOI
UP335 22 VIBHANSHU
UP358 30 DEVANG AGARWAL
WB008 9 KISHALAY DE
WB104 16 SATYAKI DUTTA

NSEP 2010 -2011 Result

NESP 2010-11
CENTRENO ROLL NAME OF THE STUDENT
AP014 0127 MEDA UDAY KIRAN
AP014 0128 MEHUL KATIYAR
AP014 0159 YASH BAJAJ
AP014 0925 P. ROHITH
AP014 0930 BOKKALA PRASHANTH REDDY
AP014 0953 KALYAN VASUDEV A.
AP014 0971 TANMAY SANJAY JAIPURKAR
AP014 1240 BURLE SAI KIRAN
AP014 1241 RENUKUNTLA BHANUVIKAS
AP014 1242 PACHA PARDHAKESWAR
AP014 1243 KOLLA REDDY VENKATA BHARGAV REDDY
AP014 1244 N.CHAITANYA PRASAD
AP014 1245 V.SHAIMAK REDDY
AP014 1246 VIVEK V.
AP014 1248 G.UDAY KIRAN
AP014 1249 NANDURI SRI VENKATA ANIRUDH
AP014 1250 PRUDHVI PORANDLA
AP014 1251 A.RAGHAVENDRA KIRAN
AP014 1252 S.RUSHIKESH REDDY
AP014 1253 NUTHAKKI SRINIVASA SHASHANK
AP014 1254 R.HIMADEEP REDDY
AP014 1256 KONERU RITHVIK
AP014 1258 SAI BHARGAV YALAMANCHI
AP014 1259 PALAKURTHY SAKETH MANIKANTA
AP014 1262 M.V.S.K. ANIRUDH
AP014 1265 NAMUDURI MANI SANKAR
AP014 1266 YAMMANURU PRATEEK REDDY
AP014 1267 MD.AHSEN PARWEZ
AP014 1268 KOTHA VINOD REDDY
AP014 1269 K.KARTIK PRANAV
AP014 1270 K.AARATI
AP014 1271 B.S.N.S.SARATH CHANDRA
AP014 1272 CHANDAN REDDY AKITI
AP014 1275 R.SRINIVAS RAMANAND
AP014 1276 AILENI MANIDEEP
AP014 1277 MIKKILINENI ABHISHEK
AP014 1278 CHANDA RAGHUVEER
AP014 1283 VENKATA RANGA SAI VISWAS PINGALI
AP014 1284 D.B.P.SRIKANTH
AP014 1293 EEGA MANOJKUMAR
AP014 1326 NALLANTHIGHAL VENKATA SRIKANTH
AP014 1335 VAMSIDHAR KUNTA
AP014 1338 ANIRUDHA V.
AP014 1347 INALA JEEVANA PRIYA
AP014 1361 CH.S.S.S.BHARGAV
AP014 1362 R.SASIBHUSHAN BHARADWAJ
AP014 1363 NSS. JAGADEESH
AP014 1580 SRIRAM G. TEJA
AP097 0240 N. ARAVIND
AP127 0046 A.N.S. KARTHIK KRISHNA
AP127 0051 Y. KUSHAL
AP127 0071 J.PRANALI
AP127 0111 RACHAMADUGU SHIVA TEJESH
AP127 0124 KODALI SRINATH CHOWDARY
AP130 0503 N.MOSES JAI SELMON
AP150 0006 THOTAKURI SREE MEGHANA
AP150 0013 CHAPPIDI HITISH
AP150 0014 CHIRUMAMILLA KRISHNA VAMSI
AP150 0015 CH. SASANK
AP150 0020 I.PRUDHVI TEJ
AP150 0022 JANGA VARUN
AP150 0025 KODE HARSHA VARDHAN
AP150 0031 MARAM MAHEEDHAR
AP150 0033 M.S.R.K. TEJA
AP150 0035 MUKKAVILLI SAI VINAYAK
AP150 0037 T.LAKSHMI NARAYANA GUPTHAJI
AP150 0038 NANNAPANENI THRILOK VENKAT
AP150 0039 N.VENKATESH
AP150 0041 PADIGEPATI ANURAAG REDDY
AP150 0046 PUPPALA RAJEEV
AP150 0053 SYED SAJID ALI
AP150 0054 T. BHARGAVA REDDY
AP150 0092 GANTLA NUTHAN REDDY
AP150 0108 VASIREDDY SAIJASWANTH
AP150 0145 MOUNI THANGUDU
AP150 0166 ASHWIN R.
AP172 0001 ABHISHEK MALHOTRA
AP173 0011 T. YASHWANTH
AP188 0007 MOHAMMAD HAFEEZOL RAHMAN
AP188 0067 P.MANEESHA
AP197 0048 KHAJA MOHIDDIN SHAIK
AP197 0050 KRISHNA PRASAD KANCHOJU
AP197 0087 KANDIMALLA RAMAKOTESWAR RAO
AP197 0180 GUDURU JASHWANTH TEJA
AP197 0193 MURALI KRISHNA SAI. SRIRAM
AP197 0210 SATYA VENKATA ASHOK DIBBADA
AP197 0212 SOMAROUTHU SAI SRINIVAS
AP197 0225 TARUN RAJ NIMMADA
AP197 0236 GANUGAPANTA VENKATA SANDEEP REDDY
AS006 0015 SUPRANTA SARMA BORUAH
BH040 0056 SHANTANU AGARWAL
CD009 0010 KUNAL CHAWLA
CD009 0013 PIYUSH SHARMA
CD009 0017 SHOUVIK SACHDEVA
CD009 0018 AKASH GOEL
CD009 0033 MADHUR GUPTA
CD062 0057 NAVNEET SAINI
CD067 0170 HARVINDER SINGH GILL
CD067 0227 SIMRANJIT SINGH
CD068 0113 GAUTAM PREM JAIN
CD068 0136 SUMEGHA GARG
CD068 0140 ABHISHEK BANSAL
CD068 0153 MOHIT SHARMA
CG010 0012 ANAND K.
DL037 0267 PRANSHU JAIN
DL037 0291 ANURAG SAHAY
DL037 0308 JIVITESH ANAND
DL059 0001 ABHISHEK BANSAL
DL068 0001 MAYANK RAJ
DL108 0017 RAJAT KULSHRESHTHA
DL112 0007 AMITABH SARASWATI
DL123 0013 ASHWINI CHAUHAN
DL123 0021 ANKUR DWIVEDI
DL123 0026 SAMARATH SHUKLA
DL123 0041 RUTURAJ GIRISH ATRE
DL144 0702 SPARSH KUMAR SINHA
DL144 4602 RUSHIL KHURANA
DL144 10502 CHETAN CHAUHAN
DL144 11204 JASKARAN VIRDI
DL144 11511 SHIVANKER GOEL
DL147 0169 AKHIL JAIN
DL147 0210 SHASHANK JAIN
DL153 0019 ABHISHEK JAIN
DL153 0020 PRATEEK GUPTA
DL153 0021 ABHISHEK GARG
DL167 0001 DHIRAJ MADAN
GJ023 0002 HARSH PARIKH
GJ034 0306 PARTH BIPIN GUDHKA
GJ070 0016 ADIT KRISHNAN
GJ129 0005 ROHAN DAS
HR005 0021 SAUMYA MATHUR
HR009 0105 DANISH
HR014 0117 SAGNIK GHOSH
HR079 0002 RHYTH M GUPTA
HR107 0505 SACHIN GOEL
JH014 0059 ABHINAY KUMAR
JH014 0076 ADITYA PRAKASH
JH014 0078 ANANT PUSHKAR
JH014 0079 ANSHUL KUMAR RAI
JH014 0085 TANMAY KUMAR SINGH
JH040 0030 AMIT SARKAR
JH043 0002 VISHWESHWAR VIVEK
JH043 0003 HARSH KUMAR
KN015 0003 ADITYA GAONKAR P.
KN132 0037 KRISHNA CHAITANYA K.
KN133 0029 DHEERAJ M. N.
KN133 0060 AJAYKRISHNAN N.
KN146 0011 SIDHARTH GUPTA
KN168 0017 A VINAY BHARATH
KN197 0107 SANJAY MOUDGALYA
KR056 0012 V. VISWAJITH
KR105 0023 NELLAI KRISHNAN S.
KR110 0101 GOVIND K.
MH008 0004 KORE AAMOD SHAILESH
MH010 3206 GANGOPADHYAY AALOK ASHOK RATNA
MH028 0032 TANMAY SANJAY PATANKAR
MH028 0039 PRATIK RATH
MH032 0501 SHUBHAM LALWANI
MH047 0240 POONIWALA GAURAV TRIVESHKUMAR
MH047 0248 ASHRAY MALHOTRA
MH047 0401 SMARAK MAITY
MH049 0021 SHASHANK SRIVASTAVA
MH049 0036 NILESH SATISH KULKARNI
MH051 0102 SHETTY CHIRAG CHANDRAHASA
MH063 0112 S. S. KAUSIK
MH092 0012 SARODE AKSHAY SANJAY
MH092 0046 ADVANI MANISH SURESH
MH092 0072 ADITYA SANJEEV RAIRKAR
MH120 0014 ROHAN SANDEEP PRINJA
MH229 0003 ASHUTOSH R. PATIL
MH271 0502 ISHAN DESHPANDE
MH296 0052 PALASH NIMODIA
MH296 0183 CHIDDARNAR PRUTHESH JAYANT
MH330 0034 SANKET SURESH TAPADIA
MH406 0112 RAM DHARMESH AGRAWAL
MH439 0004 AKSHAY YASHWANT JADHAV
MH477 0031 KANDARP SUNIL KHANDWALA
MH511 0006 RISHI MEHTA
MH525 0403 PRIYESH Y. SHETTY
MH536 0064 VIKAS NARENDRA JHA
MP047 0201 ASEEM KAYASTHA
MP048 0006 ANANT KEKRE
MP052 0043 SHREYAS KUMAR SHARMA
MP053 0002 SHREYANSH SINGH
MP093 0038 PRASHANT DUBEY
MP147 0143 YASH DALMIA
MP155 0201 AAYUSH AGRAWAL
MP155 0401 RAHUL HEMNANI
MP155 2301 LOKESH PANDIYAR
MP155 3401 ADITYA JAIN
MP156 4502 VISHAL SHARMA
MP156 4803 ANSHIT MANDLOI
MP156 4805 KARTIK SHARMA
MP156 4907 PRACHI KUSHWAH
MP158 0001 ANSHUL AGRAWAL
MP158 0003 JAYESH HANNURKAR
OR066 0108 ROSHAN SAHU
OR089 0007 NAVIN CHANDAK
PB021 0036 HARSIMRAN SINGH
PB038 0201 ISHAN ANAND
PB115 0019 MAYANK JAUHARI
PB121 0104 SACHIN MODI
PB124 0001 AATISH GOYAL
RJ004 0080 ASTHA AGARWAL
RJ004 0149 RISHIRAJ SINGH
RJ006 0006 NIKUNJ KOTHARI
RJ006 0010 RAHUL BALANI
RJ006 0020 SHREY MALPANI
RJ006 0026 RAHUL AGRAWAL
RJ014 0705 PULKIT AGRAWAL
RJ014 0707 AYUSH BABEL
RJ014 0708 SHUBHAM AGARWAL
RJ017 0009 VIPUL GUPTA
RJ017 0011 SHUBHAM SHARMA
RJ017 0013 ABHISHEK BANSAL
RJ017 0087 SHASHANK GOYAL
RJ019 0043 SAKSHAM JAIN
RJ021 0015 RACHIT GARG
RJ029 0012 ARPIT GUPTA
RJ054 0601 LOHIT JAIN
RJ066 0076 RIDDHISH BHALODIA
RJ066 0077 SHALIN P. MARAVIYA
RJ066 0096 MEET K. PATEL
RJ066 0100 SOURABH AGRAWAL
RJ066 0110 SAURAV SUMAN
RJ066 0114 ABHINAV GUPTA
RJ066 0135 AAKASH DEEP SINGH
RJ066 0905 VAIBHAV DEVMURARI
RJ066 0915 TARUNVEER SINGH
RJ066 0931 ARCHIT JAIN
RJ066 0937 NAVIN LALWANI
RJ066 0947 NISHEETH LAHOTI
RJ066 0956 VIVEK AGARWAL
RJ066 0990 VAIBHAV GUPTA
RJ066 1011 ARCHIT GUPTA
RJ066 1018 RAHUL JAIN
RJ066 1041 DIVYAM BANSAL
RJ066 1081 MEHUL GOYAL
RJ066 1092 ANIRUDH KRISHNAN
RJ066 1094 MUNDADA ANKIT OMPRAKASH
RJ110 0028 SHUBHAM MEHTA
RJ110 0035 PRATEEK PANGHAL
RJ110 0036 ABHINAV CHANDRA
RJ110 0040 ABHISHEK NAMBALLA
RJ110 0041 SUSHANT SHIVRAM HIRAY
RJ110 0358 ISHAN SINGH BHADAURIA
RJ110 0402 ROHAN KABRA
RJ110 0410 RAHUL SINGHAL
RJ110 0430 YASH SHAHI
RJ110 0439 NISHIT BHANDARI
RJ110 0461 DIGVIJAY SHIVAJI WADEKAR
RJ110 0478 HARSHAD SAWHNEY
RJ110 0491 SHUBHAM YADAV
RJ110 0492 PARAS GARG
RJ110 0497 CHETAN DALAL
RJ110 0498 VIVEK GUPTA
RJ110 0525 HARSHVARDHAN SHARMA
RJ110 0529 SHREY MAHESHWARI
RJ110 0578 UTKARSH CHANCHLANI
RJ110 0585 ANKIT JALAN
RJ110 0601 RANDHAVANE TANMAY VITTHAL
RJ110 0602 KARAN SINGH
RJ110 0710 SANCHIT GARG
RJ110 0711 PRASHANT JALAN
RJ110 0967 KHICHADIA RITESH
RJ120 0007 KSHITIJ SINGH
RJ128 0003 DIVYANK AGARWAL
RJ140 1736 RUPALI JAIN
RJ143 0020 ISHANA SHEKHAWAT
RJ143 0039 SAMYAK DAGA
RJ143 0066 DIVYANSHU MUND
RJ145 0327 SHUBHAM AGARWAL
RJ151 0015 DEVENDRA DHAKA
TN005 0004 N.VAISHNAVH
TN011 0010 ADITHYA R.
TN011 0017 S.R.MANIKANDASRIRAM
TN014 0020 AHMED SAMEER KHAN M.
TN032 0031 S.AKSHAYARAM
TN032 0033 B.NARASIMHAN
TN032 0056 HARIPRASAD P.S.
TN037 0201 DHIVYA E.
TN042 0002 R.CHANDRA SEKHAR
TN107 0026 ABHISHEK DUTTA
TN117 0425 APARNNA SURESH
TN117 0517 NAVANIT SRI S.
TN117 0519 SWAPNIL BASAK
TN117 0523 C.YESHWANTH
TN117 0546 K. KORA ROHAN
TN117 0550 R. ISHWAR PRASAD
TN117 0559 A.K. LALITH KISHORE
UA032 0050 RAGHAV GUPTA
UP005 0010 DRAVYANSH SHARMA
UP011 0104 UTKARSH SHARMA
UP011 0201 RISHABH GARG
UP011 1101 VARUNJAY VARMA
UP126 0034 KOUSTAV MANDAL
UP137 0010 RAHUL TRIVEDI
UP356 0065 SHUBHAM GUPTA
UP356 0067 VIVEK RANJAN MAITREY
UP363 0005 ANYESHA GHOSH
UP371 0007 ANIRUDH KUMAR
WB016 0903 WASHIM UDDIN MONDAL
WB027 0003 AKHIL KEDIA
WB027 0004 SHASHANK KEDIA
WB027 0701 AYUSH KANODIA
WB104 0014 TANUJ KUNDU
WB129 0007 SANCHARI SEN
WB132 0013 DIPTARKA HAIT

NSEP 2009 - 2010 Result

CENTRENO ROLL FNAME
AP014 0018 B  V. KRISHNAN MOHAN
AP014 0097 S. R. V. VISHWANATH
AP014 0103 RAMAA KRISHNA  SAMPATH  SATTE
AP014 0123 K SRIRAM
AP014 0318 M     SWETHA
AP014 0753 D ANIRUDH
AP014 0754 Y AKSHAY
AP014 0755 YEPURI    SAI  SATHVIK
AP014 0756 SRIDHAR   KANDIMALLA
AP014 0757 UDAY  K   SHAH
AP014 0758 M   SIVA   CHAITANYA
AP014 0759 SURENDRA   KOTRA
AP014 0760 ANUMULA  JITHENDAR   REDDY
AP014 0761 B  SHARATH  REDDY
AP017 0108 SABAREESH   NIKHIL     C
AP022 0154 M  DILIP  VAMSI
AP099 0465 ASAPU    SHIVA
AP099 0610 VINAYAK     AGRAWAL
AP099 0613 NEERAJ GOPAL
AP099 0615 K R V SAI  KRISHNA
AP099 419 DURGA PRASANNA  D.
AP127 0107 ANURAAG    PANDEY
AP127 0120 P.P VENKATSAI
AP127 0133 BANDARU    NITIN
AP127 0141 SAHEBJEET  SINGH  ARORA
AP127 0144 KOTTUR   SATVIK
AP127 0178 MUDIUM   CHAKKRADHAR
AP130 0078 KOVVALI   NAGA SAI  KISHORE
AP130 0080 SRIHARSHA   KARNATI
AP130 0087 P SAI   BHUSHAN
AP130 0539 VARALA VINOD  KUMAR
AP130 0547 K  DAYA SHANKAR REDDY
AP130 0557 ANNAPAREDDY  JANARDHAN REDDY
AP130 0560 BODDU  NARESH  GOUD
AP130 0561 R  CHAITANYA  SRINIVAS
AP147 0063 K-  SANATH
AP147 0082 NITTALA   VENKATA  SUBBA RAO
AP147 0092 D MOUNICA   JYOTHI
AP150 0001 BONTHU   DEDEEPYA
AP150 0011 P SRIVIDYA PRANAVI
AP150 0013 KAVYA VALLURIPALLI
AP150 0023 B SRIKAR   MALLIK
AP150 0025 CH BHASKAR    SURYA  CHAITANYA
AP150 0036 ERGAMREDDY   HARSHA VARDHANA REDDY
AP150 0038 GUJJULA   HARSHA VARDHANA REDDY
AP150 41 GOPALAM   B V  JYOTHI SWAROOP
AP150 0045 KAKARLA   HARI
AP150 0055 MIDDE  NIKHIL CHANDRA
AP150 0057 MADDINENI   PRUDHVI  MOHAN
AP150 0064 NUTI   SRINIVAS
AP150 0071 SREECHARAN   A  N  RACHAKONDA
AP150 0073 SAKET TIWARI
AP150 0075 THUMMALALCHERLA  KRANTHI  KUMAR
AP150 0106 CHANAKYA
AP150 0163 POTLURI  N. V. L.  SAHITYA
AP150 0164 CHINTA.MOONIKA
AP150 0178 J SIVA CHANDRA SEKHAR
AP150 0179 DAPARTHY RAVIKIRAN
AP150 0182 PEDDIBHOTLA  NEELA  LOHIT
AP150 0185 NAVEEN THONTEPU
AP150 0198 VEMULAPALLI VENKATA SIVA RAM
AP156 0004 P. V.  KRISHNA  KOUNDINYA
AP160 0101 S.  KRISHNA  SAVANT
AP165 0020 P MADHU   KIRAN
AP165 0022 MUNI SREENIVAS PYDI
AP165 0025 PAUL ROHIT  GURVINDAPALLI
AP165 0029 B V PUJITHA
AP165 0035 BOBBA  RAVIKIRAN
AP165 0038 K S  V  P  ABHISHEK 
AP165 0041 MEDIKONDA  SAILAHARI
AP165 0042 YELLA  SANDEEP
AP165 0047 SRIHARI   VIJAYENDRA   P
AP165 0054 MARELLA   VENKAT RAVINDRA BABAU
AP165 0055 PRATAPA  V  S SASANKA
AP172 0001 DIKKALA  SAI  NISHANTH
AP172 0010 KOTTARU SOMA SEKHAR  APPARAO
AP175 0005 S   V  ASHISIH 
BH002 0023 VEDANT
BH002 0026 ASHUTOSH KUMAR   GIRI
BH002 0028 MOHIT
BH002 0401 ANURAG   BASANT 
BH002 0402 ASHISH
BH007 0052 R ITURAJ
CD009 0008 SANYAM    MEHRA
CD009 0013 TUSHAR   DOGRA
CD009 0019 HIMANSHU   GUPTA
CD016 0201 UTKARSH    MALHOTRA
CG004 0001 POOJA   SEHGAL
CG004 0009 VIPUL SINGH
CG004 0010 CHINTAW   SHAH
CG004 0018 ASHWIN   PRADEEP  PARANJAPE
CG004 0028 ABHISHEK   BISWAS
CG004 0032 AAKAASH    PANIGRAHI
CG005 0018 SANDEEP   GANIR
CG005 0033 SAURABH   HOTA
CG027 0003 ROHAN SHARMA
CG027 0010 SUMIT  CHANDANI
DL003 0204 SHIVAM   HANDA
DL017 0030 SHUBHDEEP     KOCHHAR 
DL026 0074 HARSHAD DEO
DL026 0079 ABHISHEK  SINHA
DL027 0008 NIIKHIL    AGGARWAL
DL028 0022 PARTH  TRIPATHI
DL031 0022 KSHITIZ   SWAROOP
DL031 2401 ARJUN   SATYA
DL031 4602 VIVEK KUMAR
DL031 4801 ISHAN   BHATNAGAR
DL037 0011 TANMAY   KHEMKA
DL037 0028 JAYANTH
DL037 0035 AMAN   SHARMA
DL037 0038 PRAKHAR   BALSUBRAMANIAN
DL037 0046 SHASHWAT    GARG
DL047 0301 MOHIT TAAK
DL059 0004 AAYUSH   JINDAL 
DL068 0019 TUSHAR    BANSAL
DL092 0015 MOHIT MANAKTALA
DL092 0019 AMIT   GARG
DL112 0008 ABHISHEK  KHANNA
DL123 0044 SAHAL   KAUSHIK
DL144 1402 VAIBHAV
DL147 0192 NIKUNJ   JAIN
DL147 0194 NITIN   KAMRA
DL147 0196 PARIJAT   MAZUMDAR
DL148 0012 EKANSH   BANSAL
DL148 0017 ARPIT GUPTA
DL148 0024 NEHA  GUPTA
GJ023 0012 YOGARSHI  VYAS
GJ031 0016 PARTH    BHATIA
GJ031 0021 ACHUTHAN   SEKAR 
GJ129 0065 SMRUTI  C   MIRANI
GJ129 0116 PALASH    SASHITTAL
GJ129 0118 ABHIE SHREYAS  SHAH
GJ129 0134 SHYAM   A   SHAH
GJ129 0139 HARSH   A   SHARMA
GJ160 0026 BHARMAL  HUSSAIN   MUSTAK
HR005 0006 ANKUSH DAS
HR005 0009 KISHAN KUMAR SACHDEV
HR014 0033 AKSHAY  MALLIK
HR024 0033 ANKIT  MALHAN
HR035 1856 ISHA
HR035 1861 HIMANSHU  JAIN
HR035 1867 NIPUN  KHANNA
HR073 0001 SHASHANK  SINGHAL
HR078 0155 KANIK GUPTA
JH014 0056 ABHIIJIT SHARANG
JH014 0074 ABHISHEK  RANJAN
JH014 0091 TEJAS JAISWAL
JH014 0092 ABHISHEK
JH015 0033 GAURAV KUMAR
JH029 0019 PRAVESH   AGRAWAL
JH032 1502 CHANDAN  KUMAR
JH040 0052 ABHISHEK SHARMA
JH040 0060 KESHAV   VATS
JH043 0035 PRATEEK  CHANDRA JHA
KN009 0007 VALLURI VENKATA KRISHNA HARISH
KN009 0108 VIVEK  KUMAR  BAGARIA
KN010 0065 PRAVEEN  VENKATESH
KN010 0094 VIDYA MUTHUKUMAR
KN017 0101 D  C  VAGEESH
KN017 0108 ABHINAV      DESHPANOE
KN022 0001 ANSHU  AVINASH
KN029 0011 NAVNEETH     H  K 
KN133 0004 SANKEETH  S   SHETTY
KN133 0006 SHANBHAG   ANIL ATMANAND
KN133 0014 ABHIRAM  H   K
KR150 0033 MELWIN   BABU 
KR150 0035 ROHAN  K  BABY
MH008 0039 PARTHE  PANDIT
MH008 0046 SHIVAM   SRIVASTAVA
MH008 0047 CHAITANYA YESHWANT MODAK
MH010 0001 JINIT SANJAY BHATT
MH024 0001 SARANSH   GARG
MH024 0013 AMRIT  PRASAD
MH024 0014 JEET JUNEJA
MH026 0101 VARTAK  SHANKUL  SHISHEER
MH028 0214 SAUNSHI  NIKUNJ    UMESH
MH028 0217 AAKANKSHA    SARDA
MH028 0223 SIDDHESH VIVEK SAKHALKAR
MH028 0229 PUNEET ARORA
MH034 0030 SIDDHARTH  BUDDHIRAJU
MH047 0011 NITISH  RAMESH  NARAYAN SINGH
MH058 0014 KARTHIK   S  SHARMA
MH087 0013 ANIRUDDHA  ANAND   BAPAT
MH087 0022 SAHIL  AGARWAL
MH092 0091 JAIDEEP   SATYAJIT    PATHAK 
MH092 0096 ANAND   DEGWEKAR
MH092 0189 OMKAR PRASAD  THAKOOR
MH093 0048 RUTURAJ  VINAY  APTE
MH117 0013 BHANDARI   ADITYA   SANJEEV
MH222 0072 MISHRA PRASHANT  BASANT
MH271 0022 AKASH  GHANSHYAM  RATHI
MH330 0039 AMKIT ASHOK  AGRAWAL
MH406 0026 ALAP   RAVINDRA  KSHIRSAGAR
MH406 0054 FARMON   MEMON
MH478 0030 DAVIS  MATHEW
MH511 0301 ADITYA GANGRADE
MP007 0102 PULKIT   MAHESHWARI
MP007 0201 SIDDHARTH    KOTHARI
MP007 0202 PRATEEK   AGRAWAL
MP007 0301 ANURAG   BAJPAI
MP007 1202 KAUSTUBH  TAPI
MP015 0008 HOOSEIN   SAFDARI
MP019 0014 PRABHANSHU   PAVECHA
MP026 0008 HITESH     RAGHUVANSHI 
MP027 0159 TARUN   KUMAR    MALVIYA
MP047 1001 PAWAN   NAGWANI
MP051 0014 ADITI JAIN
MP093 0009 DEEPAK SINGH
MP117 0039 CHIRAG  MODI
MP120 0601 MOHAMMAD  WASEEM
OR011 0034 ASISH  MAHAPATRA
OR013 0002 BIPLOB  RANA
OR013 0003 PINAKI   PRASUN   KUMAR
OR081 0037 SIDDHARTH    SATPATHI
RJ004 0012 ABHIROP   BHATNAGAR
RJ004 0025 AKSHAY GOYAL
RJ004 0102 MOHAK   AILANI
RJ004 0138 RAGHAV  GUPTA
RJ004 0147 RICHA  SEHGAL
RJ004 0207 VAIBHAV  KALANI
RJ006 0026 VAIGHAV   KHANDELWAL
RJ006 0038 PIYUSH   AGARWAL
RJ006 0041 MILIND   TAHALANI
RJ007 0750 ANANT   AGARWAL
RJ007 0775 SUMIT BHAMBOO
RJ007 8001 MOHIT     AGARWAL
RJ007 9001 TANUJ   KUMAR  SHARMA
RJ012 0003 ABHAY   GUPTA
RJ012 0022 AKSHAY   BANSAL
RJ012 0029 AMIT   PANGHAL
RJ012 0064 CHAKSHU   GROVER
RJ012 0084 HARSHA  MULCHANDANI
RJ012 0116 MEHUL   KUMAR
RJ012 0193 SHUBHAM   BHARGAVA
RJ019 0032 SANKALP AGARWAL
RJ019 0033 SRISHTI  JAIN
RJ066 0104 KANISHAK   KATARIA
RJ066 0106 SPARSH  KHANDELWAL
RJ066 0115 PULKIT MITTAL
RJ066 0116 PRADEEP   CHOUDHARY
RJ066 0119 UMANG  GUPTA
RJ066 0139 VISHAKHA  AGRAWAL
RJ066 0151 GAUTAM SUMU
RJ066 0154 KHADE NILESH  GAJANAN
RJ066 0157 RAJAN   G   BUHA
RJ066 0165 NIJIT  SHARMA
RJ066 0234 PRAFULLA KUMAR CHOUBEY
RJ066 0283 DEVBRAT SINGH
RJ066 0539 ANU TRIPATHI
RJ066 1404 ADITYA ANUPAM
RJ089 0007 AMAN  BANSAL
RJ091 0604 NIKUNJ   MAHESHWARI
RJ093 0008 NITESH   VIJAY
RJ102 0003 ABHINAV DHUNNA
RJ102 0004 VISHESH    JAIN 
RJ108 0101 ROBIN SINGH
RJ108 0106 AMAN   MANGAL
RJ108 0107 NAMAN   GUPTA
RJ108 0119 SHIVAM  BANSAL
RJ110 0010 SAMEER  KUMAR  AGRAWAL
RJ110 0023 APOORVA   GOYAL
RJ110 0024 ARCHIT  GOYAL
RJ110 0060 MOHIT GUPTA
RJ110 0072 UMANG   MATHUR
RJ110 0073 PANKAJ   PRATEEK
RJ110 0078 DHRUV    LAKHANI
RJ110 0100 G.  VINEEL
RJ110 0102 SHREY   AGRAWAL
RJ110 0113 CHINMAY   NAUGARIA
RJ110 0504 SANCHAR   SHARMA
RJ110 0519 SUSNANT   SAXENA
RJ110 0537 PULKiT    BANSAL
RJ110 0555 SHIKHAR   SHARMA
RJ110 0556 PRANAV   MAHESHWARI
RJ110 0559 AASHAY HARLALKA
RJ110 0561 ABHINAV  KUMAR  RASTOGI
RJ110 0562 RISHABH   KUMAR
RJ110 0596 AKSHAY   KUMAR
RJ110 0602 VEDANT MISHRA
RJ110 0608 DIGVIJAY  PRAVEEN  BOOB
RJ110 0649 ANKUR GARG
RJ110 0674 PIYVSH   KUMAR
RJ110 0679 MRIDUL   AGARWAL
RJ110 0686 PULKIT   PIYUSH
RJ110 0707 SHUBHAM  BANSAL
RJ110 0872 NAVGEET    AGRAWAL
RJ110 0899 RISHABH   JAIN
RJ110 0939 VIJAY SHIVAJIRAO LAVHALE
RJ110 0972 RAHUL  GUPTA
RJ135 0003 SHIVANG   BADAYA
TN013 0003 B   SAI,KRIS/HNA  
TN032 0139 K.  VIGNESH
TN034 0023 M. J. BALAJI  VENKATESH
TN037 0045 S.  KAUSHIK
TN040 0012 N  HARI   PRASAD
TN117 0025 R.  PRITHVIRAJ
TN117 0035 AAHLAD   MANAS  P.
TN117 0036 SIDDHARTHA  S
UA087 0011 PRASHANT JHA
UA087 0020 AMAN   AHUJA
UP005 0012 DRAVYANSH  SHARMA
UP012 0402 AISHWARYA  GUPTA
UP104 0663 KETAN  KANCHSN SRIVASTAVA
UP137 0010 DEEKSHA  AGRAWAL
UP142 0030 DEVESH   PRADHAN
UP303 0001 TRILOK KUMAR YADAV
WB008 0007 VATSAL   SHARAN 
WB027 401 SHOUNAK  DHAR
WB027 0009 ABHISEK   DATTA
WB030 0021 PRITAM   THAKUR ,
WB097 0115 SIDDHARTHA    SARKAR
WB104 0013 SATYAKI   MUKHERJEE

 


 

Links to Some Past Olympiads

Links to the websites of some past International Physics Olympiads

26th International Physics Olympiad -1995

27th International Physics Olympiad - 1996

28th International Physics Olympiad - 1997

29th International Physics Olympiad - 1998

30th International Physics Olympiad - 1999

31st International Physics Olympiad - 2000

32nd International Physics Olympiad - 2001

33rd International Physics Olympiad - 2002

34th International Physics Olympiad - 2003

35th International Physics Olympiad - 2004

36th International Physics Olympiad - 2005

37th International Physics Olympiad - 2006

38th International Physics Olympiad - 2007

38th International Physics Olympiad - 2008


Past Performance by Indian Teams at IOs

Results of Indian Teams at International Olympiads

 

 

International Olympiads - 2011

 Physics (IPhO)

3 gold + 2 silver

 Chemistry (IChO)

2 gold + 1 silver + 1 bronze

 Biology (IBO)

4 silver

 Mathematics

1 gold + 1 silver + 2 bronze + 2 honourable mention

 Astronomy and Astrophysics (IOAA)

3 gold + 1 silver + 1 bronze (Special Prizes for "best performance in theory round", "best performance in practical round") + Silver medal in group event

 Astronomy (Jr.)  (IAO)

1 gold + 1 silver + 1 bronze (Special prize for "Best overall student in junior category")

 Junior Science (IJSO)

 2 gold + 4 silver

 

..

International Olympiads - 2010

 Physics (IPhO)

 1 gold + 3 silver + 1 bronze

 Chemistry (IChO)

 3 silver + 1 bronze

 Biology (IBO)

 1 gold + 3 silver

 Mathematics

 1 gold + 2 silver + 1 bronze + 

 3 honourable mention

 Astronomy and Astrophysics (IOAA)

 3 gold + 2 bronze (Special prize for the "Best performance in theory round")

 Astronomy (Jr.)  (IAO)

 2 gold + 1 silver

 Junior Science (IJSO)

 4 gold + 2 silver

 

..

International Olympiads - 2009

 Physics

 4 gold + 1 silver

 Chemistry

 4 silver

 Biology

 1 gold + 2 silver + 1 bronze

 Mathematics

 3 silver + 2 bronze + 1 honourable mention

 Astronomy and Astrophysics (IOAA)

 2 gold + 2 silver + 1 bronze (Special prizes for the overall best student and the most skilful observer)

 Astronomy (Jr. & Sr.)  (IAO)

5 gold + 1 silver (Special prize for the  best junior student)

 Junior Science

1 gold + 5 silver

 


International Olympiads - 2008

 Physics

 4 gold + 1 silver

 Chemistry

 3 silver + 1 bronze

 Biology

 1 gold + 2 silver + 1 bronze

 Mathematics

 5 bronze + 1 honorable mention

 Astronomy and Astrophysics (IOAA)

 2 Gold + 2 Silver + 1 Bronze (Best team trophy)

 Astronomy (Jr. & Sr.)  (IAO)

 1 Gold + 4 Silver + 1 Bronze

 Junior Science

 5 Silver + 1 Bronze

Medal Tally of India in International Astronomy Olympiad (IAO)

Year Gold
Silver
Bronze
Special Prizes
Team Strength
1999 2
3
1
-
6
2000 2
3
-
-
6
2001 2
2
1
-
6
2002 4
1
1
Best Junior, Best Practical
6
2003 4
2
-
Best Senior
7
2004 4
-
1
-
5
2005 5
2
1
Best Junior, Best Observer
8
2006 5
1
1
Best Senior, Best Theory, Best Observer
8
2007 3
2
1
Best Observer
6
2008 1
4
1
-
6
2009 5
1
-
Best Junior
6
2010 2
1
-
-
3
 Total  39  22  8 10
 73

Medal Tally of India in International Olympiad in Astronomy and Astrophysics (IOAA)

Year Gold
Silver
Bronze
Hon. Mention
 Special Prizes
Team Strength
2007 3
-
-
-
 Most Creative Solution
3
2008 2
2
1
-
 Best Student, Best Theory 5
2009 2
2
1
-
 Best Student, Best Theory
5
2010 3
-
2
-
 Best Theory
5
2011 3
1
1
-
 Best Theory, Best Practical,
Silver medal in group event
5
 Total 13
5
 5  -  9  23

 

 

 

Year 1998

Period : July 2, 1998 to July 10, 1998
Place : Reykjavik, Iceland


Students' Names

Place

Medals

Abhishek Kumar

Delhi

Silver

Vijay Bhat

Kolakata

Bronze

Shivi kumar Bansal

Obra (U.P.)

Honourable Mention

Dilys Thomas

Pune

Honourable Mention

Saikat Guha

Patna

Honourable Mention

Delegation Leader: Prof. H. C. Pradhan (HBCSE, Mumbai)
Pedagogical Leader: Prof. T. S. Natrajan (IIT, Chennai)

Year 1999

Period : July 18, 1999 -- July 27, 1999
Place : Padua, Italy 
 


Students' Names

Place

Medals

Abhishek Kumar

Delhi

Silver

Vijay Bhat

Kolakata

Bronze

Shivi kumar Bansal

Obra (U.P.)

Honourable Mention

Dilys Thomas

Pune

Honourable Mention

Saikat Guha

Patna

Honourable Mention

Delegation Leader : Prof. H. C. Pradhan (HBCSE, Mumbai)
Pedagogical Leader : Prof. T. S. Natrajan (IIT, Chennai)

 Year 2000

 
Period : July 8, 2000 -- July 16, 2000
Place :  Leicester, U.K.


Students' Names

Place

Medals

Navneet Loiwal

Jaipur

Gold

M. Arvind

Chennai

Gold

Abhineet Sawa

Rourkela

Silver

Nipun Kwatra

Chandigarh

Silver

V. Shrikant

Hyderabad

Honorable Mention

Delegation Leader: Prof. Vijay Singh (IIT, Kanpur)
Pedagogical Leader: Prof. D. A. Desai (D. G. Ruparel College, Mumbai)

Year 2001

Period : June 28, 2001 to July 6, 2001
Place :  Antalya, Turkey

Students' Names

Place

Medals

Nandan Dixit

Mumbai

Gold

Arvind Thiagarajan

Chennai

Gold

Parag Agarwal

Mumbai

Gold

Naresh Satyan

Banglore

Silver

S. Vijaykumar

Banglore

Silver

Delegation Leader: Prof. Vijay Singh (IIT, Kanpur)
Pedagogical Leader: Prof. D. A. Desai (D. G. Ruparel College, Mumbai)

Year 2002

Place : Bandung, Indonesia

Students' Names

Place

Medals

Ravishankar Sundararaman

Mumbai

Gold

Shantanu Bharadwaj

Mathura

Silver

Hirakendu Das

Hyderabad

Silver

B. Sundeep

Banglore

Silver

Kushal Mukherjee

Banglore

Silver

Delegation Leader: Prof. Arvind Kumar (HBCSE, Mumbai)
Pedagogical Leader: Dr. Ravi Bhattacharjee (SGTB Khalsa College, Delhi)

 Year 2003

Period : August 3, 2003 to August 11, 2003
Place: : Taipei, Taiwan


Students' Names

Place

Medals

Yashodhan Kanoria

Mumbai

Gold

Shaleen Harlalka

Udaipur

Gold

Shashank Dwivedi

Bhilai

Bronze

Alekh Agarwal

Bhopal

Honourable Mention

Divjyot Sethi

Delhi

Honourable Mention

Delegation Leader: Dr. Ravi Bhattacharjee (SGTB Khalsa College, Delhi)
Pedagogical Leader: Dr. S. C. Samanta (Midnapore College, Midnapore)

Year 2004

Period : July 15, 2004 to July 23, 2004
Place : Pohang, South Korea

Name

Place

Medal

Mr. Shubham Mittal

New Delhi

Gold

Mr. Ajit kumar Nema

Banglore

Silver

Mr. Kartik Mohta

Nagpur

Silver

Mr. Avin Mittal

Agra

Bronze

Mr.Ankur Goel

Panchkula

Bronze

Delegation Leader: Prof. Dipan Ghosh (IIT, Mumbai)
Pedagogical Leader: Dr. Rajesh Khaparde (HBCSE, Mumbai)

Year 2005

July 3, 2005 to July 12, 2005
at
Salamanca, Spain


Name

Place

Medal

Mr. Piyush Srivastava

Alahabad

Gold

Mr. Sameer Madan

Panchkula

Gold

Mr. Tejaswi Venumadhav Nerella

Hyderabad

Silver

Mr. Hema Chandra Prakash Movva

Hyderabad

Silver

Mr. Arjun Radhakrishna

Banglore

Bronze

Delegation Leader: Dr. Ravi Bhattacharjee (S.G.T.B. Khalsa College, New Delhi)
Pedagogical Leader: Dr. Rajesh Khaparde (HBCSE, Mumbai)
Scientific Observer: Dr. Bhupati Chakraborti (City College, Kolkata)

Year 2006

Period : July 8, 2006 to July 17, 2006
Place: Singapore


Name

Place

Medal

Mr. Mehul Tikekar

Mumbai

Gold

Mr. Raghu Mahajan

Chandigarh

Gold

Mr. Harish Ravi

Banglore

Bronze

Mr. Divyanshu Jha

Patna

Bronze

Ms. Neha Rambhia

Mumbai

Bronze

Delegation Leader: Dr. Charudatt Kadolkar (IIT, Guwahati)
Pedagogical Leader: Ms. B. N. Chandrika (V.V.S.F.G. College for Women, Banglore)
Scientific Observer: Mr. Shirish Pathare (HBCSE, Mumbai)

Year 2007

July 13, 2006 to July 22, 2007 at Isfahan, Iran


Name

Place

Medal

Mr. Raman Sharma

Jaipur

Gold

Mr. Rohit Singh

Dehradun

Gold

Mr. Pratyush Pande

Jaipur

Silver

Mr. Harsh Pareek

Mumbai

Silver

Mr. Vivek Lohani

Almora

Honorable Mention

Delegation Leader: Dr. Charudatt Kadolkar (IIT, Guwahati)
Pedagogical Leader: Prof. Vijay Singh (HBCSE, Mumbai)

 

 

 

 


Aryan Classes

 

Email: info@aryanclasses.com, aryanclasses@gmail.com, aryanclasses@hotmail.com

Tel: 01164591988